Inilah Daftar Juara Rojokoyo Cup 1 – BnR Lebaniwaras (30/9/2018)
LOVEBIRD BABY MI A | |||
1 | SAMSON | RUKEM | MUTIARA BC |
2 | WANAKE | ROLAS | RT 12 SF |
3 | SUKETI | AHMAD SAFII | WAR WER TEAM |
4 | BAMBANG Y | RAJA PUNDEN | BBC |
5 | CAKEL | ABAH WIN | PBC |
6 | ABDEL | FAJAR | LONG TEAM |
7 | PRETY | SIGIT LB | DC BC |
8 | ROBET | ROLAS | RT 12 SF |
9 | MAYIT | RY | LBBS SF |
10 | BERNAD | ROLAS | RT 12 SF |
LOVEBIRD MI B | |||
1 | KUACI | HERY | WAR WER TEAM |
2 | INTER | NANO MILANO | ASMI SF |
3 | CADLIN | ROLAS | RT 12 SF |
4 | JARWO | ARI BENONG | AUREL LBF |
5 | CAKEL | ABAH WIN | PBC |
6 | D AJENG | BUNGSU | YENNY 27 SF |
7 | RAJA PUNDEN | BAMBANG Y | BBC |
8 | MOCIN | RING GENDUT | JUNIOR BC |
9 | SUKETI | AHMAD SAFII | WAR WER TEAM |
10 | BERNAD | ROLAS | RT 12 SF |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A | |||
1 | SAMBOYO | DADANG | WAR WER TEAM |
2 | TORPEDO | ABA SOFY | MUTIARA BC |
3 | AS | H FEBRY | MUTIARA BC |
4 | TASYA | VIAN | GAMPENG BC |
5 | KEPO | MR ERIK | SREDEK SF |
6 | JEBING | BAYU SANTOSO | RT 12 SF |
7 | MADONA JR | RIDO JOE | PALSU SF |
8 | PERDANA | MR SAJI | RT 12 SF |
9 | OREO | ANDREAS | DT MBC CUP 2 |
10 | SYANUM | GLEWO | SUMENGKO |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B | |||
1 | KEPO | MR ERIK | MUTIARA BC |
2 | CHA CHA | DEBY OCENK | MUTIARA BC |
3 | JAZZ | REYSAK | WAR WER TEAM |
4 | KIRANA | NANO MILANO | D MORO BC |
5 | GALAXY | RAMA | SUMENGKO |
6 | PORUS | MR EKA | WANI SF |
7 | SANG TITIPAN | RYAN | DC BC |
8 | SAMBOYO | DADANG | WAR WER TEAM |
9 | MADONA JR | RIDI JOE | PALSU SF |
10 | SRI REJEKI | SUPN | BINTANG UTARA |
LOVEBIRD BALIBU C | |||
1 | JIMMY | IMAM S | BEDATEN BC |
2 | SANG TITIPAN | RYAN | DC BC |
3 | ARCO | ANDREAS | DT MBC CUP 2 |
4 | JEBING | BAYU SANTOSO | AKASA SF |
5 | “45” | MR FEBRY | R TEAM |
6 | INTER | NANO MILANO | D MORO BC |
7 | PERDANA | MR SAJI | RT 12 SF |
8 | THE BLUES | RIPIN | SMPG BC |
9 | NYIMAS | MY SEL | PETRO SF |
10 | LUXIO | YUNAN | DT ANNIV JUNIOR BC |
LOVEBIRD DEWASA A | |||
1 | ISABELLA | GOK LAN | ASMI SF |
2 | NAURA | VK ZHEN SBF | MUTIARA BC |
3 | SUPER AWAN | RANDY | JADDAB BC |
4 | GODEX | JIMBIX | PALSU SF |
5 | SABRINA | FAJAR | TANJUNGAN |
6 | SUPERIOR | K.A.G – KLB BF | KLB TEAM |
7 | JACKY | YANTO | BEDATEN BC |
8 | DJ 007 | AGUNG | BU BC |
9 | BUTOSAI | VK ZHEN SBF | NGOPI BC |
10 | JIHAN | NURIL | PALSU SF |
LOVEBIRD DEWASA B | |||
1 | SUPER AWAN | RANDY | MUTIARA BC |
2 | CAH AYU | H TOMPEL | MANDI RANCAN |
3 | JACKY | YANTO BBC | MUTIARA BC |
4 | YU TARNI | KHEPEK | WAR WER TEAM |
5 | CINTA | MR EKA | WANI SF |
6 | NAURA | VK ZHEN SBF | NGOPI BC |
7 | ISABELLA | GOK LAN | PL BC CANGGU |
8 | SUSAN | MR BENY | SLIUD FC |
9 | I MISS U | BANG SOPO E | SYAHDU SF |
10 | KUDA LAUT | DUL HAQ | CANGGU |
LOVEBIRD C | |||
1 | YU TARNI | KHEPEK | WAR WER TEAM |
2 | NAURA | EKO | ASMI SF |
3 | SHIVALVA | FACHRY | MENUNGGAL |
4 | SUPER AWAN | RANDY | JADDAB BC |
5 | JACKY | YANTO | BEDATEN BC |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | GONDRONG | 2 IN 1 | EDELWEISS W4 |
8 | SENGKUNI | MR CANDRA | D MORO BC |
9 | SETAN CILIK | EKO JIB | R TEAM |
10 | RAJA TEGA | AGUNG | RAKAS SF |
LOVEBIRD DEWASA D | |||
1 | COSLOW | ROLAS | RT 12 SF |
2 | HANDAYANI | MR REVAN | KMS BC |
3 | BUTOSAI | VK ZHEN SBF | NGOPI BC |
4 | ANGGLING DARMA | PANGLIMA | MUTIARA BC |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
LOVEBIRD L1 A | |||
1 | OREO | ANDREAS | DT MBC CUP 2 |
2 | SALI | BANG SOPO E | SYAHDU SF |
3 | INTER | EKO | ASMI SF |
4 | NYIMAS | MYSEL | PETRO SF |
5 | TUJUH BELAS | RULY BHS | TUBAN |
MURAI BATU A | |||
1 | KI AGENG | EKO | ASMI SF |
2 | LADUNI | KICKMAN | DT ANV KICKMAN |
3 | HALILINTAR | SUGIMAN | SIRAPAN |
4 | L NEBULA | MUSTOFA | NETRAL BC |
5 | GILANG | SAIFUL | EMPUNALA |
6 | JENDRAL | CAK SUGIT | BBC |
7 | KPRT | UDIN NADIFASION | HENDROSARI SF |
8 | DREGGER | MR MUSA | SAMUDRA SF |
9 | OVER DOSSIS | BANG JUN | GARUDA SAKTI |
10 | ENDEL | H SAIFUL | LENGAN |
11 | R KOPLAK | GUS AGUS | MUTIARA BC |
12 | NN | NN | NN |
13 | NATALIA KING | MR SUPRI | ARJER BC |
14 | NN | NN | NN |
15 | SIMON | P DUWAN | SUMPUT |
16 | NN | NN | NN |
17 | TORNADO | CHIKO T BURUNG | MMS KRIAN |
18 | JUBAH IRENG | ZAINAL | TOWER BC |
MURAI BATU B | |||
1 | KAIZAR | ABAH KHOLIS | MUTIARA BC |
2 | TORNADO | CHIKO T BURUNG | MMS KRIAN |
3 | KPRT | UDIN NADIFASION | HENDROSARI SF |
4 | DRACO | MR PRAPTO | DT KUSIR BC CUP 2 |
5 | KI AGENG | KAMDI | KAMDI SF |
6 | LADUNI | KICKMAN | DT ANNIV KICMAN |
7 | GILANG | SAIFUL | EMPUNALA |
8 | DREGGER | MR MUSA | SAMUDRA SF |
9 | OVER DOSSIS | GARUDA SAKTI | GARUDA SAKTI |
10 | RADJA HOKI | MR DAVIN 07 | ASMI SF |
11 | KENCON | H BEKAN | DT MMS |
12 | R KOPLAK | GUS AGUS | MUTIARA BC |
13 | COMBAT | ABA MADI | DT MMS |
14 | POLIGAMI | MR DAVIN 07 | ASMI SF |
15 | HALILINTAR | SUGIMAN | SIRAPAN |
16 | NN | NN | NN |
17 | NEW GUENALI | ECI JARWO | 7371 TEAM |
18 | BEAT | PAK GURU | WAR WER TEAM |
MURAI BATU C | |||
1 | BK | ABAH WIN | PEACOCK |
2 | BATAVIA | MR DIDING | ASMI SF |
3 | JUBAH IRENG | ZAINAL | TOWER BC |
4 | L NEBULA | MUSTOFA | NETRAL BC |
5 | KAIZAR | ABAH KHOLIS | SUMARI BC |
6 | BIG BOSS 019 | MR UGIX | ASMI SF |
7 | KENCENG | ABAH DOEL | SUMARI BC |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
CUCAK HIJAU A | |||
1 | METEOR | MR DWI GONDRONG | LIWET SF |
2 | ANUGRAH | MR FATHONI | MUTIARA BC |
3 | SAVAGE | SOFY | MUTIARA BC |
4 | ARJUNA | DAYAT | WATES |
5 | SURO | RISKY | A P C |
6 | HURU HARA | MR EFENDIK | TILA CAFE SF |
7 | CAESAR | SUKIRMAN | SIRAPAN |
8 | DIKACANGI | P DE BROW | NN |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | WIRO 212 | YASIN | JAMPONG BC |
11 | FORTUNER | ADIOS | SUMARI BC |
12 | SI MOON | MR DANY | KEMBER BC |
13 | NN | NN | NN |
14 | NN | NN | NN |
15 | DONALD | CAK YET | KEMBER BC |
CUCAK HIJAU B | |||
1 | NAGA BONAR | SAERI SATE | MUTIARA BC |
2 | ROGO SUKMO | TOMO 234 | MUTIARA BC |
3 | LESUS | NOVAN DP | DS SEDURI SUWEK TEAM |
4 | SAVEGE | DEN BAGUS | HARAQ SATRIA SF |
5 | CUNG BES | PAK D BROW | PAK D BROW SF SBY |
6 | DALBO XXX | ABAH SABAR | SAKTI BC |
7 | BM | DAFFA | ROE WET TEAM |
8 | HUSEIN | MR ALIF | OBAT ABIT SF |
9 | HURU HARA | MR EFENDIK | TILA CAFE SF |
10 | SENOPATI | RAFI AFIF PLN S | DT PLN 3 |
11 | PADO | AGA BARGOL 494 | PANCO SF |
12 | ARJUNA | EKO CINO | GAJAH MADA SF |
13 | LUMUT | ADI IR | QUEEN SF |
14 | GLADIATOR | YUDHIK | GLEWO BC |
CUCAK HIJAU C | |||
1 | FORTUNER | ADIOS | SUMARI BC |
2 | ARJUNA | DAYAT | DT KUSIR BC CUP 2 |
3 | SATRIA | DIGO | DT KREMIL BC CUP 1 |
4 | LASKAR | HENDRA | SREDEK SF |
5 | JOKER | ROJUL | R TEAM |
6 | SAVAGE | DEN BAGUS | HARAQ SATRIA SF |
7 | NAGA BONAR | SAERI SATE | NEW LBC LA |
8 | RIETERS | RESA | T S I |
9 | SUGALI | MAS JUM | JREBENG BC |
10 | LOPES | ICA | SEMBAYAT BC |
11 | ROCK LE | BOS B | LONG TEAM |
CENDET A | |||
1 | BARONG JR | ROE WET TEAM | MUTIARA BC |
2 | BRANDON | REYSAK | WAR WER TEAM |
3 | BONGKAR | H IWAN | JOMBANG TMR |
4 | RECOBA | ADE JOHN T | KDS SOOKO SF |
5 | VESPA | IPUNG | JOMBANG TMR |
6 | WATANG | H SULIONO | C M S |
7 | SLENGER | BAGUS | SIMO SF SBY |
8 | RAJA RONGGENG | ERIC EKO | GAJAH MADA SF |
9 | AR | DAHAR METRIC | XXX PRON |
10 | ES KOPYOR | MR SUAN | MILAN SF |
11 | NN | NN | NN |
12 | DAMAR WULAN | MR SUGENG | CIMON SF |
13 | BAYI | KAMDI | KAMDI SF |
14 | ANDROMAX | AMIRUL F | DT CLBK GRESIK |
15 | HULK | OZAL AE | TEYENK BC PCG |
16 | SIMAYAKO | KAMDI | KAMDI SF |
17 | ONE BOY | IZZUL NDOWE | C M S |
CENDET B | |||
1 | AR | EKO | ASMI SF |
2 | BARONG JR | EKO | ASMI SF |
3 | SADAP | INDRA BRIAN | LIAR POLL |
4 | RECOBA | ADE JOHN T | KDS SOOKO SF |
5 | SUPER SPEED | RULLY P | PETTY LIAR POLL |
6 | BRANDON | REYSAK | WAR WER TEAM |
7 | HULK | OZAL AE | TEYENK BC PCG |
8 | ES KOPYOR | MR JUAN | MILAN SF |
9 | RS | ABAH WIN | PEACOCK BC |
10 | BAYI | KAMDI | KAMDI SF |
11 | ANDROMAX | AMIRUL F | DT CLBK GRESIK |
12 | GHANESA | RIZKY | A F C |
13 | NN | NN | NN |
14 | KM 42 | DAVID S | C M S |
CENDET C | |||
1 | ES KOPYOR | MR JUAN | MILAN SF |
2 | GHANESA | RIZKY | A R C |
3 | SADAP | INDRA LIAR | DT MBC CUP 2 |
4 | BRAMASTA | JACK SANTOS | SIMO SF SBY |
5 | RECOBA | ADE JOHN T | KDS SOOKO SF |
6 | AR | DAMAR ABI | MATRIC |
7 | ANDROMAX | AMIRUL F | DT CLBK GRESIK |
KENARI A | |||
1 | KM JANOKO | EKO | ASMI SF |
2 | SPIDERMAN | MR NAUFAL | SEMBAYAT BC |
3 | BANDAR DADU | GABRIEL LBF | LONG TEAM |
4 | HERO | TONI | IR PSF |
5 | OPTION | YOGRI | KMWB TEAM |
6 | TATRA | DIDIK WONG | IJEN TATAK SF |
7 | SONIC | FAHMI | PALSU SF |
8 | X SIS | WILDAN | FOLT SF MASTERING |
9 | SULING BAMBU | LUTFI RASYA | C KOT BC GRESIK |
10 | JOKER | RIZAL | ASMI SF |
11 | X SYSTEM | YOCH | KMWB TEAM |
12 | KAMASUTRA | KICKMAN | DT ANNIV KICMAN |
13 | NUKLIR | ABAH SOKIP | DAWAR BC |
14 | PAJERO | NANDA MUTHOLI | MARAMIS BC PROBOLINGGO |
15 | BLANTIK KONDANG | DION ALPI | SF JAYA |
KENARI B | |||
1 | SULING BAMBU | LUTFI RASYA | MUTIARA BC |
2 | JACKY | AGUS SCM | BENDIL |
3 | KM DJANOKO | EKO | ASMI SF |
4 | JOKER | RIZAL | ASMI SF |
5 | HEMBOS | H AFRIZAL | JASA PRES SF |
6 | KAISAR | MR ALI | PLN S |
7 | BLANDONG | ARIK | PUNOKAWAN |
8 | BANDAR DADU | GABRIEL LBF | LONG TEAM |
KENARI C | |||
1 | JACKY | AGUS SCM | BENDIL |
2 | PERCIIL | FERY | RING OBOR 46 |
3 | X SIS | WILDAN | FOLT SF MASTERING |
4 | HEMBOS | H AFRIZAL | JASA PRES SF |
5 | PAJERO | NANDA MUTHOLI | MARAMIS BC PROBOLINGGO |
KACER A | |||
1 | BASUDEWA | H SUKRI | MUTIARA BC |
2 | KIPAS SAKTI | MANDALA 234 | MUTIARA BC |
3 | MONALISA | DOKICK | ASMI SF |
4 | BIMO | PAK TONI | PBC |
5 | BADAI | MR EGA GKH | KOPJA BC |
6 | BASUDEWA (BD) | PANGLIMA | MUTIARA BC |
7 | ROCKER | MUFLIKHAN | BROTHERHOOD |
8 | BODREX | MR AJES KACER GHK | DT 234 SF |
9 | TAPAK BUDHA | YANTO | SAMPANG BC |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
KACER B | |||
1 | BASUDEWA | EKO | ASMI SF |
2 | KIPAS SAKTI | EKO | ASMI SF |
3 | BODREX | EKO | ASMI SF |
PLECI A | |||
1 | BLANTIK | ROUF | MUTIARA BC |
2 | KALIMAYA | GUNAWAN | KPMD |
3 | VALE | GUNAWAN | KPMD |
4 | PIKIR KERI | MR PRAMOT | PCMI GRESIK |
5 | LESLEY | TYO | KOPLES |
BOB CUCAK HIJAU | |||
1 | JOKER | ROJUL | R TEAM |
2 | ANUGRAH | M FATHONI | DC BC |
3 | PAIJO | ARIYA | DC BC |
BOB MURAI BATU | |||
1 | KENCENG | ABAH DOEL | SUMARI BC |
2 | BK | ABAH WIN | PEACOCK BC |
3 | JUBAH IRENG | ZAINAL | TOWER BC |
BOB LOVEBIRD | |||
1 | YUTARNI | KEPEK | WAR WER TEAM |
2 | KEMANGI | JONI | DC BC |
3 | CADLIN | ROLAS | RT 12 SF |
BOB CENDET | |||
1 | SADAP | INDRA BRIAN | LIAR POLL |
2 | GHANESA | RIZKY | A R C |
3 | ANDROMAX | AMIRUL F | DT CLBK GRESIK |
BOB KENARI | |||
1 | JACKY | AGUS SCM | BENDIL |
2 | PERCIIL | FERY | RING OBOR 46 |
3 | BANDAR DADU | GABRIEL LBF | LONG TEAM |
POIN JUARA BC | |||
ABAH SOFY | MUTIARA BC | 900 | |
POIN JUARA SF | |||
EKO | ASMI SF | 500 |