DAFTAR JUARA SOFT OPENING BANYU ASIN BC SEMARANG | |||
KAMIS, 11 APRIL 2019 | |||
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
MURAI BATU SRIKANDI | |||
1 | PANGLIMA KUMBANG | PAK BASIR | DT. KSB CUP 1 |
2 | KING’S | WAWAN | SAMBIROTO XI |
3 | FENOMENA | GINTUNG | SEMARANG |
4 | KHAIRA | SETO HERI | KARANGREJO |
LOVEBIRD SRIKANDI | |||
1 | NI’ITA | IBRA TOTTI | DT. KSB CUP 1 |
2 | GOIB | BARA | DT. KSB CUP 1 |
3 | SULE | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
4 | SINDEN | IWAN | CAHAYA PERDANA |
5 | POKEMON | HENDRI M | PANGESTU SF |
6 | KENTIS | DX-WIN | SEMARANG |
7 | MP | TIGER BF | TRIO WEK-WEK |
8 | HARUKA | HASAN | HRK SF |
9 | ULFA | DONNY DF | BATU ALAM SF |
10 | EMEN | BANG MAXE | DT. KSB CUP 1 |
11 | ASTRO | MARDI | GANK RONCE |
12 | RODA GILA | ROMY | ARHANUD SF |
CUCAK HIJAU SRIKANDI | |||
1 | LALA | ANDI SUKMA | SUKMA SF |
2 | KUMBANG | TONY | KB TMR |
3 | ADHIT | SNIPER BS | ISB |
4 | ROSI | JERI | JEPARA |
5 | FEROSA | GINTUNG | SEMARANG |
6 | RUDAL | ARIF | BALADEWA SF |
7 | JAMBANG | TONY | KB TMR |
8 | BASUDEWA | HUDA GOLF | PERSADA SF |
10 | KILLER | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
KACER SRIKANDI | |||
1 | WELUT ROWO | MIKO SELERA | DT. KSB CUP 1 |
2 | RONGGOLAWE | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
3 | NAGA BONAR | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
4 | BHALARAMA | ADEK VIA | NEW SEMARANG TIMUR |
5 | KAPTEN OLENG | GUS DONNI | LBLV |
MURAI BATU PRETTY | |||
1 | NP | KACHIR KBS/EKO | RETRO SF |
2 | PRATU ASMORO | EDOARDO BP | BPR ARTOMORO |
3 | PALESTINA | PUGUH | MRANGGEN SF |
CUCAK HIJAU PRETTY | |||
1 | F1 | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
2 | LALA | ANDI SUKMA | SUKMA SF |
3 | KUMBANG | TONY | KB TMR |
4 | KILLER | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
5 | ADHIT | SNIPER BS | ISB |
LOVEBIRD PRETTY | |||
1 | POKEMON | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
2 | BANG TIGOR | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
3 | SINDEN | IWAN | CAHAYA PERDANA |
4 | NI’ITA | IBRA TOTTI | DT. KSB CUP 1 |
5 | ALEXA | ADE/AZKA | YAHUD BC |
6 | RIDHA CITRA | DICKY | HALILINTAR BC |
7 | MP | TIGER BF | TRIO WEK-WEK |
8 | DARMI | ROMMY | ARHANUD SF |
9 | RATU GOYANG | TWO-COOL | GRAX-GREX SF |
10 | SRI KOPEN | A71 | A71 |
11 | NAKAMURA | YUSWAN | CAESAR BC |
12 | ZOLLAM | YUSSUF | TF WATU LUMBUNG |
13 | HARUKA | HASAN | HRK SF |
CENDET PRETTY | |||
1 | SK | ARGA MOTOR | ARGA MOTOR SF |
2 | SPEED TRONIC | ARIES NGESREP | BRIGADE TEAM |
3 | UNDERTAKER | ARGA MOTOR | ARGA MOTOR SF |
KENARI PRETTY | |||
1 | R-15 | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
2 | RAJA PALAK | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
3 | BOCAH KREDIT | PDMR CF | PODOMORO |
4 | BRAHMANA | THREEA | YAHA SF |
LOVEBIRD A MINION | |||
1 | EMEN | BANG MAXE | DT. KSB CUP 1 |
2 | BANG TIGOR | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
3 | SULE | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
4 | HARUKA | HASAN | HRK SF |
5 | NI’ITA | IBRA TOTTI | DT. KSB CUP 1 |
6 | IPIL | EDO | SAMBIROTO |
7 | YARIS | ARGA | PURWODADI |
8 | RODA GILA | ROMMY | ARHANUD SF |
9 | TOMBO ATI | AUFAA CHAY | BPR ARTOMORO |
10 | KENTIS | DX-WIN | SEMARANG |
LOVEBIRD B MINION | |||
1 | BANG TIGOR | YULI | BERDIKARI SF |
2 | BLEDEK | AMBON | MOBILE LEGEND SF |
3 | RIDHA CITRA | DICKY | HALILINTAR BC |
4 | 893 | ANDI SUKMA | SUKMA SF |
5 | IPIL | EDO | SAMBIROTO |
LOVEBIRD BA MINION | |||
1 | SINCHAN | CATUR | BRIGADE TEAM |
2 | ICA | LEK KUN | BRIGADE TEAM |
3 | ME’JJ | NJGLEK | MOBILE LEGEND SF |
4 | EMEN | BANG MAXE | DT. KSB CUP 1 |
5 | MOZZA | HERU | PUTRA SETAN SF |
6 | SALABIM | 4B3NK | KEBUN KECIL |
7 | CEMPLON | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
8 | RUBICON | YUDHA JAMBRONG | KOPI BENTENG SF |
9 | SAKAU | DENI CCB/AL-PRATAMA | CCB KUDUS |
10 | SHIBIL | GEPENG | KETILENG |
11 | PRAHORO | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
12 | RATU GOYANG | TWO-COOL | GRAX-GREX SF |
LOVEBIRD PAUD MINION | |||
1 | ZERTRUM | ADITYA/NYU’EPZ | SEMPAK TELES SF |
2 | KEPLEH | AGHE GEOL | TAMBAK BOYO |
3 | TIO | HARSONO | SOTO BANGKONG SF |
4 | MIO J | HOSID | BONEK SF |
5 | DEWI GANGGA | GENDUT | ARHANUD SF |
6 | JHITENG | RHIZAL | PERPURI SF |
7 | GONDEST | KOH SUN | KOH SUN BC |
8 | RIMA | BASYA | PUCANG GADING |
9 | QILA JR | AGUNG KANCIL | GEDAWANG SMG |
10 | BLACK ID | KAJINE LEKAN | YAHUD BC |
KACER MINION | |||
1 | GEHGER | KRESNA SHI | JATEN 3 SF |
2 | BALAJALAN | T. POLOTO | NO BOSS |
3 | WELUT ROWO | MIKO SELERA | DT. AGROBIS CUP 1 |
LOVEBIRD BA KENES | |||
1 | SULE | HADY TATTO | SEMPAK TELES SF |
2 | BLEDEK | AMBON | MOBILE LEGEND SF |
3 | EMEN | BANG MAXE | DT. KSB CUP 1 |
5 | AUREL 2 | JOSEP SHINYO | MBAMA SF UNG |
6 | MENONG | PEDRO | SUKMA SF |
7 | JABLAY | MARTIN | MUARA MAS |
8 | RISKA | JAELANI | WARPILI BC |
LOVEBIRD PAUD KENES | |||
1 | BRUTAL | ROMMY | ARHANUD SF |
2 | MEHONG | PEDRO | SUKMA SF |
3 | GONDEST | KOH SUN | KOH SUN BC |
4 | RIMA | BASYA | PUCANG GADING |
5 | SYAHRINI | GRAX-GREX | GRAX-GREX SF |
6 | KENTHIS | SURYO | CAHAYA PUTRA |
7 | MELODI | KOH SUN | KOH SUN BC |
9 | IZAWA | JOSEP SHINYO | MIHAMA SF UNG |
KENARI KENES | |||
1 | INDIGO | TAMAN 78 | DT. KSB CUP 1 |
2 | OM JIN | YUDHA JAMBRONG | KOPI BENTENG SF |
3 | R-15 | TIAN | DT. KSB CUP 1 |