JUARA |
NAMA BURUNG |
PEMILIK |
ALAMAT |
|
BUXTONI A |
|
1 |
RAKA |
WIWIN PCC |
SANGGAR SF |
|
2 |
GODIN |
ZACINK |
CICURUG ALL STAR |
|
3 |
DOREMON |
SAUNG PLECI |
SANGGAR SF |
|
4 |
AREZ |
ANAK GUSURAN |
SANGGAR SF |
|
5 |
PLECI |
BL |
PCMI C BOGOR |
|
6 |
SATRIA MUDA |
H BONDU YKCC |
CIPANAS KOLONI |
|
7 |
MARCELO |
INYONG |
PJM TEAM |
|
8 |
OWNWER |
KIPLI |
CIPANAS KOLONI |
|
9 |
NN |
MILITER |
Y-S TEAM |
|
10 |
BORE UP |
PMK |
PLECI MANIA KLAPA |
|
G’ 16 A SIOMAY VBI |
|
1 |
SAMURAI |
PMJC, KPG |
SANGGAR SF |
|
2 |
PLAY BOY |
ANDI CACAN |
DT.MJP.CUP |
|
3 |
REFLEKS |
AGIS |
SNIPER 08 |
|
4 |
HELLBOY |
H. TOERON |
SANGGAR SF |
|
G’ 16 AURIVENTER A SKATER CIBATOK |
|
1 |
SMIRNOFF |
MR. HARRY |
LA KOLONI |
|
2 |
BARON |
D’LOW ACB |
PCMI BOGOR |
|
3 |
MURDOS |
WISNU |
KOMPOR MLEDUK |
|
4 |
VODKA |
MR. HARRY |
LA KOLONI |
|
ROLL TEMBAK A BIR KOTJOK |
|
1 |
BLACK JACK |
ASEP BASIT |
GPMC |
|
2 |
BAPE |
H TOERON |
SANGGAR SF |
|
3 |
DOLAR |
UJI PCM |
ORANG TUA |
|
4 |
GEMBEL |
YUSMAN |
YS.TEAM |
|
5 |
AGUERO |
KARPET BIRU |
SANGGAR SF |
|
6 |
JENDRAL |
AGIS/WILLY |
SNIPER 08 |
|
7 |
SABIT |
RIF THEA |
MBC. BOGOR |
|
8 |
MESIN TEMPUR |
WA.ASGAR |
SANGGAR SF |
|
9 |
BARON |
PMJC,KPG |
SANGGAR SF |
|
10 |
KAMPLENK |
FAJAR |
PCMI BEKASI |
|
11 |
DAYAK |
RIDWAN |
CIDAHU SQUAD |
|
12 |
BIMA |
KOLDEX |
KOLONI DEPOK |
|
G’60 ROLDURASI A BIR KOTJOK |
|
1 |
NAURA |
AGIS/WILLY |
SNIPER 08 |
|
2 |
SEMPOR |
KARPET BIRU |
SANGGAR SF |
|
3 |
MR CEKONG |
RIF THEA |
MBC. BOGOR |
|
4 |
SAJADAH |
ELANG BATISTUTA |
PMJSS |
|
5 |
SOKET |
TOIIE |
CIPANAS KOLONI |
|
6 |
SAMURAI |
ROCKSTAR SQUAD |
PCMI C BOGOR |
|
7 |
KATER |
CIPANAS KOLONI |
CIPANAS KOLONI |
|
8 |
PLECI DAKUN |
VANESA |
KBM.SF |
|
9 |
JACK SPARROW |
WENDY |
PCMI C BOGOR |
|
10 |
MATPECI |
BHOND |
KOLONI CILODONG |
|
11 |
CLARA |
EDI,S |
KZR |
|
12 |
PLAYBOY |
BAJAY |
CAP ORANG TUA |
|
G’ 16 BUXTONI SEKUTENG VBI |
|
1 |
DOREMON |
SAUNG PLECI |
SANGGAR SF |
|
2 |
BUMBLEBEE |
FAJAR |
PCMI BEKASI |
|
3 |
RAKA |
WIWIN PCC |
SANGGAR SF |
|
4 |
SUTRA |
JEFRI |
LALADON SF |
|
G’16 MONTANUS SKATER CIBATOK |
|
1 |
MONCOS |
ACHONK.FT GIO R |
PCMI C BOGOR |
|
2 |
MONTY |
RSS |
PCMI C BOGOR |
|
3 |
SATU NUSA |
PAYS |
PCMI C BOGOR |
|
4 |
GARENG |
RIZWAN |
PCMI JAKAS |
|
G’16 B SIOMAY VBI |
|
1 |
BILKIS |
H TOERON |
SANGGAR SF |
|
2 |
BARON |
PMJC,KPG |
SANGGAR SF |
|
3 |
KAMPLENK |
FAJAR |
PCMI BEKASI |
|
4 |
BAGAS |
WA.ASGAR |
SANGGAR SF |
|
G’16 AURIVENTER B SKATER CIBATOK |
|
1 |
TEGAR |
BHORECK |
BURAS SF |
|
2 |
DATIH |
ONOY |
NN |
|
3 |
SILIWANGI |
NEZAND AR-RAFFY |
CIPANAS KOLONI |
|
4 |
VODKA |
MR. HARRY |
LA KOLONI |
|
G.60 ROLTEMBAK B BIR KOTJOK |
|
1 |
LEAX |
ANDI MM |
DT.MJP.CUP |
|
2 |
MESIN TEMPUR |
WA.ASGAR |
SANGGAR SF |
|
3 |
PLAYBOY |
ANDI CACAN |
DT.MJP.CUP |
|
4 |
TOPAN |
DEDY BR 3 |
B- PLAT |
|
5 |
J-CO |
DABUR |
F.E JAKARTA |
|
6 |
HAMAS |
SATU ARAH |
NN |
|
7 |
DOLAR |
UJI PCM |
ORANG TUA |
|
9 |
SPEED JR |
ANDREX |
KPK WATES |
|
10 |
GEMBEL |
YUSMAN |
Y.S TEAM SUKABUMI |
|
11 |
VINO |
H TOERON |
SANGGAR SF |
|
12 |
CAKRA |
IRVAN TEA |
KPB |
|
G’60 BUXTONI -B ASINAN |
|
1 |
RAKA |
WIWIN PCC |
SANGGAR SF |
|
2 |
ARES |
ANAK GUSURAN |
SANGGAR SF |
|
3 |
DOREMON |
SAUNG PLECI |
SANGGAR SF |
|
4 |
ALGANI |
PMK |
PMK |
|
5 |
BUMBLEBEE |
FAJAR |
PCMI BEKASI |
|
6 |
SATRIA MUDA |
H. BUNCHU YKCC |
CIPANAS KOLONI |
|
7 |
KOPAJA |
WARKOP SF |
PCMI BOGOR |
|
8 |
K OZZIE |
ALAM |
KPB |
|
9 |
RG |
ELANG BATISTUTA |
PMJSS |
|
10 |
DIARA |
JULAY |
PCMI BOGOR |
|
11 |
BLACK JACK |
JULAY |
PCMI BOGOR |
|
12 |
MICKO |
KUJANG SQUAD |
DT.MJP.CUP |
|
G’60 ROLDURASI B BIR KOTJOK |
|
1 |
SOKET |
TOIIE |
CIPANAS KOLONI |
|
2 |
NAURA |
AGIS/WILLY |
SNIPER 08 |
|
3 |
SAMURAI |
ROCKSTAR SQUAD |
PCMI C BOGOR |
|
4 |
KILAT |
RIZA |
MBC. BOGOR |
|
5 |
KILAT |
OKTA PCMI |
JAKAS |
|
6 |
JUNIOR |
DASEP |
CIPANAS KOLONI |
|
8 |
MR CEKONG |
RIF THEA |
MBC. BOGOR |
|
9 |
CUP CERS |
CER SF |
PCMI JAKAS |
|
10 |
SEKAR |
KUJANG SQUAD |
DT.MJP.CUP |
|
11 |
MATPECI |
AJHO SADEGA |
KOLONI CILODONG |
|
12 |
MUTIARA |
SIGIT DP |
MP.SF/BUNCUNUR SF |
|
13 |
HEINA |
ANEL PCC |
SANGGAR SF |
|
G.16 C SIOMAY VBI |
|
1 |
PC |
BLUSMED |
CAP ORANG TUA |
|
2 |
STARLET |
UWA ASGAR |
SANGGAR SF |
|
3 |
PELURU |
KARPET BIRU |
SANGGAR SF |
|
G’60 LOSGAN ROLDURASI REBORN OIL |
|
1 |
CUP CERS |
CER SF |
PCMI JAKAS |
|
2 |
NANDY MAY |
HANI |
PJM TEAM |
|
3 |
PWC |
KONDOM |
PCMI KARAWANG |
|
4 |
KILAT |
OKTA PCMI |
SANGGAR SF |
|
5 |
SEMPOR |
KARPET BIRU |
SANGGAR SF |
|
6 |
MR. CEKONG |
RIF THEA |
MBC. BOGOR |
|
7 |
KRISNA |
CHIMP |
KOLONI CILODONG |
|
8 |
SAJADAH |
EVANG BATISTUTA |
PMJSS |
|
9 |
NAURA |
AGIS/WILLY |
SNIPER 08 |
|
10 |
PERTALITE |
KZR |
KZR |
|
11 |
KOIL |
HONNU |
PCM |
|
12 |
RENKARNASI |
ALI |
YS.TEAM |
|
G’60 ROLTEMBAK -C BIR KOTJOK |
|
1 |
LOLI |
KARPET BIRU |
SANGGAR SF |
|
2 |
PRESIDEN |
NN |
PCMI KPW |
|
3 |
TOPAN |
DEDY BR 3 |
B-PLAT |
|
4 |
NOBUNAGA |
GEBE |
KOLONI CILODONG |
|
5 |
MASAGI |
SATMOKO |
PCMI BOGOR |
|
6 |
SPEED JR |
ANDREX |
KPK WATES |
|
7 |
BLACK JACK |
ASEP BASIT |
GPMC |
|
8 |
REFLEKS |
AGIS/WILLY |
SNIPER 08 |
|
9 |
GEMA |
TANGGUL BEKASI |
TANGGUL BEKASI |
|
10 |
KILAT |
OKTA PCMI |
SANGGAR SF |
|
11 |
RERE |
RIZWAN |
PCMI JAKAS |
|
12 |
KABAYAN |
KIPLI |
CIPANAS KOLONI |
|
G16 BUXTO B |
|
1 |
RAKA |
WIWIN PCC |
SANGGAR SF |
|
3 |
BETHE |
KUJANG SQUAD |
DT.MJP.CUP |
|
4 |
BUMBLEBEE |
FAJAR |
PCMI BEKASI |
|
G’16 D SIOMAY VBI |
|
1 |
BAPE |
H TOERON |
SANGGAR SF |
|
2 |
BILKIS |
H TOERON |
SANGGAR SF |
|
3 |
KAMPLENK |
FAJAR |
PCMI BEKASI |
|
4 |
KECOT |
KOPAJA |
PCMI BOGOR |
|
G’60 ROLDURASI -C ASINAN |
|
1 |
PWC |
KONDOM |
PCMI KARAWANG |
|
2 |
KONYEN |
NANDY MAY |
PJM TEAM |
|
3 |
CUP CERS |
CER SF |
PCMI JAKAS |
|
4 |
ALIF |
CHES |
KOPI ITEM |
|
5 |
KILAT |
RIZA |
MBC. BOGOR |
|
6 |
KOES |
RIZWAN |
PCMI JAKAS |
|
7 |
KILAT |
OKTA PCMI |
SANGGAR SF |
|
8 |
RINJANI |
UCUP B |
TEAM HOAK |
|
9 |
CHAROXS |
KARPET BIRU |
SANGGAR SF |
|
10 |
MR CEKONG |
RIF THEA |
MBC. BOGOR |
|
11 |
JARWO |
NN |
KZR |
|
12 |
JAMBRONG |
HARY |
SNIPER 08 |
|
G’16 E SIOMAY VBI |
|
1 |
PLAY BOY |
ANDI CACAN |
DT.MJP.CUP |
|
2 |
KAMPLENK |
FAJAR |
PCMI BEKASI |
|
3 |
SABIT |
RIF THEA |
MBC. BOGOR |
|
4 |
PC |
BLUSMED |
CAP ORANG TUA |
|
1 |
PWC |
KONDOM |
PCMI KARAWANG |
|
2 |
CUP CERS |
CER SF |
PCMI JAKAS |
|
3 |
PLECI |
YUDISTIRA |
MAZRI SF |
|
4 |
PLECI |
KALITAN |
MAZRI SF |
|
5 |
NAURA |
AGIS/WILLY |
SNIPER 08 |
|
6 |
SAMURAI |
ROCKSTAR SQUAD |
PCMI C BOGOR |
|
7 |
RINJANI |
UCUP B |
TEAM HOAK |
|
8 |
GARAY |
DINEJAD |
PAJAJARAN.BC |
|
9 |
SEMPOR |
KARPET BIRU |
SANGGAR SF |
|
10 |
JEBRIG |
ARYA |
KPB |
|
G’60 BUXTONI -C ASINAN |
1 |
KUNTI |
YUSMAN |
YS.TEAM |
|
2 |
RAKA |
WIWIN PCC |
SANGGAR SF |
|
3 |
MILLITER |
YUSMAN |
YS.TEAM |
|
4 |
ARES |
ANAK GUSURAN |
SANGGAR SF |
|
5 |
LAURA |
RIFAT |
S2G TEAM |
|
6 |
MILLION |
KARE |
FFGS TEAM |
|
7 |
OWNER |
KIPLI |
CIPANAS KOLONI |
|
|
|
|
|
|