Inilah Daftar Juara SPLN Cup I – Kebumen (23/7/2017)
KENARI KEBUMEN | |||
1 | Yellow Rollet | Angga Center Point | 5758 BC |
2 | Nyiur Melambai | Bangun/Arief | Omah Kenari Jogja |
3 | Lolypop | Ugi SJG/Adin Pelek | Sardot Team BC |
KENARI KALITAN KARANGSARI | |||
1 | Yellow Rollet | Angga Center Point | 5758 BC |
2 | Nyiur Melambai | Omah Kenari Jogja | 5758 BC |
LOVE BIRD DEWASA VVIP NGOPI BARENG ADMIN | |||
1 | Robot Gedeg | Bejo BF | Banjarnegara SF |
LOVE BIRD DEWASA VIP A LAPORAN SPLN MONCER | |||
1 | Robot Gedeg | Bejo BF | Banjarnegara SF |
2 | Kusumo | H. Sigit WMP | Klaten SF |
3 | Kanjeng Putri | Mr. Yoga | Sardot Team |
4 | Coin | Aris | Intan SF |
5 | Felisha | Moxer MKBF | 5758 BC |
LOVEBIRD DEWASA VIP B LAPORAN SPLN MONCER | |||
1 | Kusumo | H.Sigit WMP | Klaten SF |
2 | Felisha | Moxer MKBF | 5758 BC |
3 | Mangku Bumi | Bobi Bilion | 5758 BC |
LOVEBIRD DEWASA A SPLN POWER FIGHTER FOOD | |||
1 | Robot Gedeg | Bejo BF | Banjarnegara SF |
2 | Kusumo | H.Sigit WMP | Klaten SF |
3 | Gotat | Ryan | 5758 BC |
4 | Star Media | Adhe Cakra | 5758 BC |
LOVE BIRD DEWASA B SPLN BREEDING ONE | |||
1 | Robot Gedeg | Bejo BF | Banjarnegara SF |
2 | Kusumo | H. Sigit WMP | Klaten SF |
3 | Rindu | Rakisah | 5758 BC |
4 | Harmony | Eko BP | 5758 BC |
LOVEBIRD DEWASA VIP A SPLN CURHAT DONG | |||
1 | Robot Gedeg | Ari Bejo BF | Banjarnegara SF |
2 | Kusumo | H.Sigit WMP | Klaten SF |
3 | Coin | Aris | Intan SF |
LOVE BIRD DEWASA A SPLN BREEDING ONE | |||
2 | Samba | Handsome Crew | 5758 BC |
3 | Juminten | Sigit S | SBY BF |
4 | Mika | Nanang | PJRM BC |
6 | Tuyul | C. Kosim | Dorawati |
7 | Felisha | Moxer MKBF | 5758 BC |
LOVE BIRD DEWASA C SPLN BREEDING ONE | |||
1 | Robot Gedeg | Bejo BF | Banjarnegara SF |
2 | Samba | Handsome Crew | 5758 BC |
LOVE BIRD DEWASA B SPLN POWER FIGHTER FOOD | |||
1 | Felisha | Moxer MKBF | 5758 BC |
2 | Kusumo | H. Sigit WMP | Klaten SF |
3 | Tuyul | C. Kosim | Dorowati |
4 | Bondowoso | Banana Toys | Lingsir Wetan |
5 | Lin Lin | Azzam RHY | 5758 BC |
6 | Dora | Aris Wibowo | Kerabat KYSS |
LOVEBIRD PAUD A SPLN BREEDING ONE | |||
1 | Gareng | Gendon | Prempung SF |
2 | Walla | Andy Djoyo | Sardot Team BC |
3 | Lili Paly | Adhutya-Dhanu | Sardot Team BC |
4 | Shakira | Dedy | Puring |
5 | Josan | Cakudin | Laskarsari SF |
6 | Srimoelyani | Poni-Sidoel | Sardot Team BC |
7 | Rejeki | Aren | KBC Kebumen BC |
LOVE BIRD PAUD A SPLN FIGHTER FOOD DAY | |||
1 | Atoon | Aji S | Panjer |
2 | King 041 | Arkan | Sardot Team |
3 | Wiro-wiro | Budy Ady | Sardot Team |
4 | Walla | Andy Djoyo/FBF-KLI BMS | Sadot Team |
5 | Cemong | Cakudin | Laskarsari |
6 | Kencono | Jeprenk | Sruweng |
7 | Delima Ojo | Cak Nan | D5 LBF |
9 | Karebet | Dendi | Predator Team |
10 | Sonia | Galih | Karangsari SF |
LOVE BIRD PAUD SPLN BREEDING ONE | |||
1 | Atoon | Aji S | Panjer |
LOVE BIRD PAUD B SPLN FIGHTER FOOD DAY | |||
1 | Naruta Jr | Ari Godheg | Sardot Team BC |
2 | Sahara | Dani | Sruweng |
3 | Rohaye | HDB Putra | Sardot Team BC |
4 | Cemong | Dendi | Predator Team |
5 | Rogo Sukmo | Oky Indra | 5758 BC |
6 | Kencono | Jeprenk | Sruweng |
7 | Rara 2 | Akhmad | Kebumen BC |
8 | Orak Arik | Adit | 5758 BC |
10 | Pepy | Aji | Panjer |
LOVE BIRD PAUD C SPLN FIGHTER FOOD DAY | |||
1 | Cemong | Dendi | Predator Team |
2 | Cemong | Cak Udin | Laskarsari SF |
3 | Pepy | Aji S | Panjer |
4 | Sri Mulyani | Poni LBF-Doel | Sardot Team |
6 | Vallen | Mr. Imron | SK BR SF |
7 | Ratu Anjani | Rasya | Gombong |
8 | Odyssey | Handsome Crew | 5758 BC |
9 | D | Rubel BF | Kebumen BF |
LOVE BIRD PAUD D SPLN FIGHTER FOOD DAY | |||
1 | Atoon | Aji S | Panjer |
2 | Vanila | Linsang | Sardot Team |
MURAI BATU RADJAWALI | |||
1 | Dakota | Arie | 5758 BC |
2 | Valencia | Nurhamid/Alk | Karang Sari |
3 | Balak | Ray | Gombong |
4 | Raja Gedeg | Akbara BF | Peniron |
5 | Black | Hasbi | Laskarsari BF |
6 | Patriot | H. Rustam | KBM |
MURAI BATU KEBUMEN | |||
1 | Mondy | Jomad | Sruweng |
3 | Cupy | Mr. Yusuf | Pasukan Hore |
4 | Avatar | Arya Pandu | Tangerang |
KACER RADJAWALI | |||
1 | Lintang Songo | Handsome Crew | 5758 BC |
2 | Kaisar | Mr. Mono | PWT |
3 | Suling Sakti | Hendra JPN | Papi Muda SF |
4 | Robot Gedeg | Mr. Enggar | Putra Tunggal SF |
KACER KEBUMEN | |||
1 | Lintang Songo | Handsome Crew | 5758 BC |
2 | Silet | Gaple | Kebumen SF |
3 | Korawa | Agung/Maha | 5758 BC |
CUCAK HIJAU RADJAWALI | |||
1 | Mr.SR | SR | Kalirejo |
2 | Mr. Green | M/R | Ijosor KBM |
4 | Ibrakadabra | Mr. Lorang | Kebumen |
CUCAK HIJAU KEBUMEN | |||
1 | Persius | Beqi | Kutowinangun SF |
2 | King Dom | Taufik | Banjareja-Gombong |
3 | Hanggeni | Noval | Tugu Muda Semarang |
4 | Galon | Hendra JPN | Papi Muda SF |
CUCAK HIJAU KARANGSARI | |||
1 | Hanggeni | Noval | Tugu Muda Semarang |
2 | Sneper | Amad | Karangsari |