Inilah Daftar Juara Surabaya Cup II (21/5/2017)
LOVE BIRD A SURABAYA | ||
1. Mutiara Dewi | H Aan | DT 3 Star |
2. Badai Salju | Oyong/Zam/ALB | DT Malang Tempoe Doloe |
3. Slamet | Hasanuddin | CLBK |
4. Haru Biru | Pak Gun | CLBK |
5. Ibanez | Edy BKM | DT BKM Cup II |
6. Sekartaji | Roy | Kebraon |
7. Novi Dayak | H Uchin | DT Tri Star |
8. Bebelac 123 | Maulana | Raja Super |
9. Sulastri | Mr Man | Raja Super |
10. Gerhana | Tatuk | Graha |
LOVE BIRD B SURABAYA | ||
1. Badai Salju | Oyong/Zam/ALB | DT Tri Star |
2. Djatmiko (LS) | H Sapan STB | Jatim Raya |
3. Mutiara Dewi | H Aan | DT Tri Star |
4. Novi Dayak | H Uchin | DT Tri Star |
5. Putri Sofia | Achilla BF | CLBK |
LOVE BIRD C SURABAYA | ||
1. Mutiara Dewi | H Aan | DT Tri Star |
2. Srikandi | Noor MJ | Setrum SF |
3. Djatmiko (LS) | H Sapan STB | Jatim Raya |
4. Suster Ngesot | Rossi | PWP BC |
5. Slamet | Hasanuddin | CLBK |
6. Susi | DD Kako | CLBK |
LOVE BIRD D TUGU PAHLAWAN | ||
1. Novi Dayak | H Uchin | DT Tri Star |
2. Badai Salju | Oyong/Zam/ALB | DT Tri Star |
3. Mutiara Dewi | H Aan | DT Tri Star |
4. Djatmiko (LS) | H Spaan STB | Jatim Raya |
5. Sely | Sen Gi BF | CLBK |
6. Srikandi | Noor MJ | Setrum SF |
7. Armagedon | Hasanuddin | CLBK |
8. Rinjani | Doni | ALB SBY |
9. Tiwi | Eko Safe Care | PLN-S |
LOVE BIRD E TUGU PAHLAWAN | ||
1. Srikandi | Noor MJ | Strum SF |
2. Mutiara Dewi | H Aan | DT Tri Star |
3. Novi Dayak | H Uchin | DT Tri Star |
4. Djatmiko (SL) | H Sapaan STB | Jatim Raya |
5. Badai Salju | Oyong/Zam/ALB | Malang Tempoe Doloe |
6. Rocky | Noor MJ | Stroom SF |
7. Orong Orong | H Rizal | LBF |
LOVE BIRD F TUGU PAHLAWAN | ||
1. Badai Salju | Oyong/Zam/ALB | DT Tri Star |
2. Slamet | Hasanuddin | CLBK |
3. Mutiara Dewi | H Aan | DT Tri Star |
4. Srikandi | Noor MJ | Setroom SF |
LOVE BIRD G BAMBU RUNCING | ||
1. Novi Dayak | H Uchin | DT Tri Star |
2. Orong Orong | H Rizal | LBF |
3. Musafir | Djony | JK Exotic BF |
4. Badai Salju | Oyong/Zam/ALB | DT Tri Star |
5. Madrid | Aldo | Stroom SF |
LOVE BIRD H BAMBU RUNCING | ||
1. Novi Dayak | H Uchin | DT Tri Star |
2. Djatmiko (LS) | H Sapaan STB | Jatim Raya |
3. Arsenal Jaya | Joko Dono Ring | CLBK |
4. Srikandi | Noor MJ | Setrum SF |
LOVE BIRD I BAMBU RUNCING | ||
1. Badai Salju | Oyong/Zam/ALB | DT Tri Star |
2. Srikandi | Noor MJ | Setrum SF |
3. Orong Orong | H Rizal | LBF |
CUCAK HIJAU SURABAYA | ||
1. Maha Raja | Nur MJ | Nur Strom |
2. Gotik | Ming Basket | DT Tri Star |
3. Anting | Bambang Ibnu | Ferrari Team |
4. Vinales | Ronny Perkasa | DT Tri Star |
5. Takut | Rendy | Pasuruan |
6. Tataria | Tataria | Babatan |
7. Cornel | H Rohman | DT Pelet Biru Cup 2 |
8. Bomber | Coronk | Soeroboyo |
9. Rampok | H Ali Hamzah | SBY |
10. Bajul Ijo | Hadi Senator | DT Tri Star |
CUCAK HIJAU B | ||
1. Owel | Vicky Haris ALB | DT Tri Star |
2. Takur | Rendy | Pasuruan |
3. Gotik | PBI Bantul | DT Raja |
4. Jomprong | Gariex | Sepanjang |
5. Bomber | Coronk | Soeroboyo |
6. Ramona | H David | PBI Sumenep |
7. Anting | Bambang Ibnu | Ferrari Team |
CUCAK HIJAU BAMBU RUNCING | ||
1. Owel | Vicky-Haris ALB | DT Tri Star |
2. Bagong | Andy Pras | DT BKM Cup II |
3. Gotik | PBI Bantul | DT Raja |
4. Takur | Rendy | Pasuruan |
MURAI BATU RING SURABAYA | ||
1. Tom Cruise | Hadi Senator | DT Tri Star |
2. Baron | Rinto | PMBS |
3. Nogosari | Noor MJ | Setrum SF |
4. Megadeth | Dolem | Babe SF |
5. Wak Kaji | Yono Api | Lidah Wetan SF |
6. Predator | Abah Jasman | KIP |
7. Metalica | Lucky | AMS SF/KLBC |
MURAI BATU RING TUGU PAHLAWAN | ||
1. Metalica | Lucky | AMS SF/King Love BC |
2. Tom Cruise | Hadi Senator | DT Tri Star |
3. Kancil | H Haris | Gulo Kopi Team |
4. Baron | Rinto | DT PMBS |
5. Bom Bali | Sujatmiko | DT Tri Star |
6. Marvel | H Rossy | PEPSI |
CUCAK ROWO PBI SURABAYA | ||
1. AGP 199 | Nur Strom | SBY |
2. Warok | SK Jaya | Balong Poh |
ANIS KEMBANG PAHLAWAN | ||
1. Pesona | Benart | M.A.K.S |
2. Anak Ajaib | Medi | SDA |
3. Halilintar | Benart | M.A.K.S |
4. Pinguin | Ambyah | AK Jatim |
ANIS KEMBANG RING PBI | ||
1. Halilintar | Benart | DT Tri Star |
ANIS MERAH A | ||
1. Innova | Faizin DM | DT TN Star |
2. Cut Tari | Ronny Perkasa | DT Tri Star |
3. Red Dragon | PIN Sampoerna | Jember |
4. Purnama | Ari Purnama | Sidoarjo |
5. Mamik | Hendra | Petemon |
6. Gembler | Eka Setiawan | VIC DPS Team |
7. Starlett | Sien Ronny | Sien Ronny SF |
8. Viesonic | Asikin | Prambangan GRSK |
9. Singo Edan | Cahyo Matrix | Malang |
10. Admiral | Sien Ronny | Sien Ronny SF |
KACER PAHLAWAN | ||
1. Mandau Dayak | H Uchin | DT Tri Star |
2. Biola | Ronny Perkasa | DT Tri Star |
3. Ronggeng | Erick/Ferrari Team | Ferrari Team |
4. Predator | Bambang Honda | DT Tri Star |
5. Koplak | H Ali Hamzah | SBY |
6. Jamaika | Agus Restu | SDA |
KACER BAMBU RUNCING | ||
1. Mandau Dayak | H Uchin | DT Tri Star |
2. Biola | Ronny Perkasa | DT Tri Star |
3. Jan’Ok | W2 | D’Champ |
4. Predator | Bambang Honda | DT Tri Star |
KACER RING PBI | ||
1. Biola | Ronny Perkasa | DT Tri Star |
2. Maleo | Sinyo Speed | DT Tri Star |
KENARI BEBAS PAHLAWAN | ||
1. Kratingdaeng | H Aan | DT Tri Star |
2. Anugrah | Yoyok DW | Duta Raja |
3. Buto Ijo | Noor Strom | Strom SF |
4. Subaru | Noor Strom | Strom SF |
KENARI BEBAS BAMBU RUNCING | ||
1. Kratingdaeng | H Aan | DT Tri Star |
2. Buto Ijo | Nur MJ | Stroom SF |
3. Raja Dugem | Tjio Arjuna | Jawara BC |
CENDET PAHLAWAN | ||
1. Semprul | H Ali Hamzah | SBY |
2. N Max | Noor MJ | Setrum SF |
3. Sembur Bromo | Ibham Sabil | Crew RBG Gresik |
4. Pamor | Ronny Perkasa | DT Tri Star |
5. Suzrez | Arya | Arllang BC |
CENDET BAMBU RUNCING | ||
1. N Max | Noor MJ | Setrum SF |
2. Bongkotan | Roe-Wet Team | Roe-Wet Team |
3. Demet | Abah Ferry | Lumumba BC |
4. Sembur Bromo | Ibham Sabil | Crew RBG Gresik |
5. DP | H Ali Hamzah | SBY |
CUCAK HIJAU A PAHLAWAN | ||
1. Gotik | Ming Basket | DT Tri Star |
2. Anting | Bambang Ibnu | Ferrari Team |
3. Vinales | Ronny Perkasa | DT Tri Star |
4. Takut | Rendy | Pasuruan |
5. Jableh | Sumarjianto | HKM Team |
6. Predator | Supono | Renggo BC SDA |
7. Bomber | Coronk | Soeroboyo |
ANIS KEMBANG RING BAMBU RUNCING | ||
1. Pesona | Benart | DT Tri Star |
2. Pinguin | Ambyah | AK Jatim |
3. Modus | Ambyah | AK Jatim |
4. Trisula | Ronny Perkasa | DT Tri Star |
5. Halilintar | Benart | DT Tri Star |
6. Serdadu | Jimmy | Tri Star BC |
CUCAK IMPORT PBI | ||
1. Beauty | Nur MJ | Strom SF |
ANIS MERAH BAMBU RUCING | ||
1. Euro | Ming Basket | DT Tri Star |
2. Red Dragon | PCN Samporna | Jember |
3. Singo Edan | Cahyo Matrix | Malang |
4. Aloha | Faizin DM | Tri Star |
5. Cut Tari | Ronny Perkasa | DT Tri Star |