Daftar Pemenang Latpres BnR Krian – Road To Krian Bersatu Cup I | |||
Love Bird A | |||
1 | Ayu Ting Ting | Doni | Adi Poday BC |
2 | Mandala | Supri | Wani SF |
3 | Rasta | Yudi Kecong | YTYB BC |
4 | Lokomotif | Yogik Alvaro | Yellow SF |
5 | Sekar Wangi | Agung Tri | Soerabia SF |
6 | Trisula | Setiawan | CR – SF |
7 | Nonik | Teguh | CR – SF |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | Joyo | Subur | Gatot BC |
10 | Husky | Tyul | Akat Suki SF |
Love Bird B | |||
1 | Com Com | Hendrik | JPN |
2 | Joyo | Subur | Gatot BC |
3 | Ayu Ting Ting | Doni | Adi Poday |
Love Bird C | |||
1 | Joyo | Budianto | Gatot BC |
2 | Konan | Clan Senju | Akat Suki SF |
3 | Luxio | Dwi | Mijen |
4 | Jambrong | Adi CK | Rama Team |
5 | Aurora | Anang | YBK 02 |
Love Bird Fighter | |||
1 | Cetol | Supri | Rama Team |
2 | Dewi | Boy | Gempar |
3 | Lokomotif | Yogik Alvaro | Yellow SF |
4 | Bolot | Wandi | Rama Team |
Love Bird Paud A | |||
1 | Rejeki | Adi CK | Rama Team |
2 | Bima | Pandu | Tanggul |
3 | Tahu Campur | Rembes | OPS Team |
4 | Rindu | Putro | JMI LB |
5 | Sancaka | Slamet | CR SF |
6 | Ipok | Nano | JMI LB |
7 | A. Santri | Giwar | MGM |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | Kayla | John | Ngopi BC |
Love Bird Paud B | |||
1 | Rindu | Putro | JMI LB |
2 | Dewa | Hudistira | Gatot BC |
3 | Daun Hijau | Ipanx | Tanggul SF |
4 | Tahu Campur | Rembes | OPS Team |
5 | Lajola | KJ. Unyil | GMBC |
6 | Mandala | Eka | Wani SF |
7 | Ipok | Nano | JMI LB |
8 | Sayur | Restu | Tulangan |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
Love Bird Paud C | |||
1 | Pewee | Shindu | Rama Team |
2 | Daun Hijau | Ipank | Tanggul SF |
3 | Shela | Shindu | Rama Team |
4 | Dora | Imam | DT. 234 SF |
Love Bird M1 A | |||
1 | Khabib | Rian | Soerabaia |
2 | Ndowe | Bagus | Gatot BC |
3 | Lintang | Alfiza | Arsum |
4 | Dagangan | /Doni | Adi Poday BC |
5 | Yuniti | Jamal | Tulangan |
6 | Sugali | Phesek | Sentono BC |
Love Bird M1 B | |||
1 | Aleta | Cak Rio | CR SF |
2 | Yuniti | Jamal | Tulangan |
3 | Dagangan | Samudra/Doni | Adi Padoy BC |
4 | Olivia | Geboy | Rama Team |
5 | Stella | Yogik Alvaro | Yellow SF |
6 | Ndowe | Bagus | LGR Team |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | Masako | Subur | BJ Team |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
Love Bird M2 A | |||
1 | Centini | Abilowo | Gatot BC |
2 | Tedjo | Adi Togel | ANT |
3 | Kakuzo | Clan Senjk | Akatsuki SF |
4 | Kayla | John | Ngopi BC |
5 | Manuk Join | Bersama Krian | Sidoarjo |
6 | Kendedes | Putri Dewi | PD. CWG |
7 | Prapti | Edy Pramono | Jhony 41 SF |
8 | Hanabi | Zein | Gotik SF |
9 | Bolot | Wandi | Rama Team |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
Love Bird M2 B | |||
1 | Tedjo | Adi Togel | ANT |
2 | Samurai | Tinta Hati | Tanggul SF |
3 | Kopler | Koplo | Krian |
4 | Bolot | Wandi | Rama Team |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | Dora | Imam | DT. 234 SF |
Cendet A | |||
1 | Gempa | Candra | ACS |
2 | Begal | Anang | Togel |
3 | Bodrex | Hermawan | ACS |
4 | Sowax | David | ACS |
Cendet B | |||
1 | Gempa | Candra | ACS |
2 | Bodrex | Hermawan | ACS |
3 | Sowax | David | ACS |
4 | Begal | Anang/Togel | ACS |
Cucak Hijau A | |||
1 | Kasino | H. Ipunk | Maxima 60 |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | Jedar | Egga Boom | LPI BC |
Pleci A | |||
1 | Antimo | Herman | Kopyok |
2 | Untir | Sovial | Cak Cuk SF |
Murai Batu A | |||
1 | Meteor 020 | Irfan | Deko Junior |
2 | Damen | Petong | Rahayu BC |