Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres KM Kadisobo – Road to Jogja Vaganza (5/2/2017)
LOVE BIRD A | |||
1 | ASTRID | AHONK WBK | DT EXCELLENT BC |
2 | BETY | NANANG JAGAL | AB-K BARAT |
3 | PUTRI SALJU | MR. HUSEIN | KSBC |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | AK47 | JANU | KLB SF |
6 | NOGO SUI | AGUNG | ICELAND SF |
7 | YARIZ | EDY JOGJA | DUTA ZONA CUP I |
8 | SHINA | EDI WINARNO | PLEMBURAN SF |
9 | SUPER LADY | ARIS/OTHY | DT EXCELLENT CUP |
10 | ARIMBI | H.PIN/HABIB BF | RONO RENE BC |
LOVE BIRD B | |||
1 | JUNIOR | ANJAR62 | DT ZONA CUP I |
2 | NOGO SUI | AGUNG | AGUNG BAN |
3 | KITTY | GENDUT RONO RENE | DT ZONA CUP I |
4 | KENES | LINTANG BF | DT ZONA CUP I |
5 | LOWO IJO | SAPTO SF | KOTA GEDE |
6 | BATOSAI | ERIEK | ICE LAND SF |
7 | ASTRID | MR. AHONK WBK | DT EXCELLENT |
8 | ARIMBI | H.PIN/HABIB BF | RONO RENE BC |
9 | PUTRI SALJU | MR. HUSEIN | KSBC |
10 | SADEWA | RIZA LIFFI | D’LAND |
LOVE BIRD C | |||
1 | GT47 | GT47 | GT47 |
2 | WALAH | OMEN611SF | OMEN611SF |
3 | MIXER | MR. IRHAM-UDIEN | PENDOPO SF |
4 | SILIR | OMEN611SF | OMEN611SF |
5 | GRENZONE | ANJAR | RACING TEAM |
6 | NDORO BEI | RIFAN JB | KLB |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
LOVE BIRD D | |||
1 | SILIR | OMEN611SF | OMEN611SF |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | JAGUAR | BOWO KLB | KLB SF |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
LOVE BIRD PAUD A | |||
1 | ISBEK | ESPANA LBF | DT ZONA CUP I |
2 | 100KM | JANU S | KLB SF |
3 | PUTRI SARI | ABKM/MIROSO | SLEMAN |
4 | MAHARANI | MR. BOWO/ERIEK | ICELAND SF |
5 | SHIVA | PUDDY/RAFLI | SEGO TAHU BC |
LOVE BIRD PAUD B | |||
1 | WALAH | OMEN611SF | OMEN611SF |
2 | ISBEK | ESPANA LBF | DT ZONA CUP I |
3 | 100KM | JANU | KLB SF |
4 | YOSHE | IKSAN | KLB SF |
5 | CAESAR | BOWO | KLB SF |
KENARI KALITAN A | |||
1 | DEWA KIPAS | ANGGA CENTER POINT | DT EXCELLENT |
2 | KAMAL | ROFAN | YAPAH |
3 | REMOT | RANGGA | DT VALENTINE |
4 | CARVAJAL | HALDI/LUCKY | DT ZONA CUP I |
5 | ROLLING STONE | OMEN611SF | OMEN611SF |
6 | ARGO LAWU | RAGIL | GODEAN |
7 | SEXODY | DT ELLO | MANAHADAP BC |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
KENARI KALITAN B | |||
1 | DEWA MABUK | SANTRI MBELINK SF | DT ZONA CUP I |
2 | DEWA KIPAS | ANGGA CENTER POINT | DT EXCELLENT |
3 | MUTIARA | BENNY/MOH | DELANO BF |
4 | AVATAR | MICKY | DT ZONA CUP I |
5 | SERULING EMAS | MING-MING/YOPIE | DT EXCELLENT CUP |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | KINCIR ANGIN | TUNGGUL WULUNG | SJRT |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
KENARI BEBAS A | |||
1 | ROLLING STONE | OMEN 611SF | OMEN 611SF |
2 | KAPUX’S | DENDY FEBRIAN99 | DT ZONA CUP I |
3 | SEXODY | ADI KODOX ELLO | MANAHADAP BC |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | GOLDEN | EDI | SLEMAN |
KENARI BEBAS B | |||
1 | DEWA KIPAS | ANGGA CENTER POINT | DT EXCELLENT CUP |
2 | TSHUBASA | MR. OMPONK | DT ZONA CUP I |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | SERULING DEWA | ANGGA/NANI | DT EXCELLENT CUP |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
CUCAK HIJAU A | |||
1 | LOPE LOPE | BAMBANG | DT ZONA CUP I |
2 | SERSAN | LINTANG BF | DUTA ZONA CUP I |
3 | NAVARA | MR. JEMEK | BUAH MADU |
4 | NEW DOA IBU | MR. YOSIE | DT VALENTINE |
5 | OCKTA | CAK KELIEK CS | KRAPYAK TEAM |
6 | HULK | MR.OHIX BLUNG | MTL BC |
CUCAK HIJAU B | |||
1 | SERSAN | LINTANG BF | DUTA ZONA CUP I |
2 | LOPE LOPE | BAMBANG | DT ZONA CUP I |
3 | SANJANA | KRISNA DJALOE | BANTERAN |
4 | NEW DOA IBU | MR. YOSIE | DT VALENTINE |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
MURAI BATU A | |||
1 | FARENSHA | EKO | MERAPI BC |
2 | RAJA GOPAL | ADITYA BIMA | DT VALENTINE |
3 | MAESO | ANDI NDIZT | MBJF |
4 | INTERCEPTOR | GEMINI | PANGGERAN |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
MURAI BATU B | |||
1 | RAJA ASPAL | NANANK ARTHA | EXCELLENT CUP |
2 | PUTRA SALJU | MR. EDU | DT EXCELLENT |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
KACER A | |||
1 | BLACK CENA | JAMAICA125SF | JAMAICA125SF |
2 | BANASPATI | MR. DEDOT | MUNTILAN BC |
3 | REXLONA | JATI | ICELAND |
4 | NEW JOHN KREMBIS | BENY SURYA/ITONG | TEMPEL |
5 | DUGARI | DEK PRAM | MONDOL |
KACER B | |||
1 | BLACK CENA | JAMAICA 125SF | JAMAICA 125SF |
2 | BANASPATI | MR. DEDOT | MUNTILAN BC |
3 | RIMBA | OMEN 611SF | OMEN611SF |
4 | DUGARI | DEK PRAM | MONDOL |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
CENDET | |||
1 | DEWI ARMOER | BAMBANG | DT ZONA CUP I |
2 | GRANDONG | ANUNG/ANG25 | MANUK RACING SF |
3 | ASTRAL | LUCKY/ARZACKY | DT ZONA CUP |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
CIBLEK A | |||
1 | JET TEMPUR | GOES WAHID | SEGO TAHU |
2 | FERRARI | SURYA BG | DT THE QUEEN CUP |
3 | ARJUNO | KANAYA JATENG | CMJ |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
CIBLEK B | |||
1 | JET TEMPUR | GOES WAHID | DT ZONA CUP I |
2 | ARJUNO | KANAYA JATENG | CMJ |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
PLECI A | |||
1 | SAMBALADO | UCUP | HULKTIME SAMARINDA |
2 | BARCODE R250CC | ADI/BENDOT | DT EXCELLENT CUP |
3 | LARAS PANJANG R250CC | ADI/BENDOT | DT EXCELLENT CUP |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
PLECI B | |||
1 | BARCODE R250CC | ADI BENDOT | DT EXCELLENT CUP |
2 | LARAS PANJANG R250CC | ADI/BENDOT | DT EXCELLENT CUP |
3 | SAMBALADO | UCUP | HULKTIME SAMARINDA |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | GT50 | GT50 | GT50 |
KONIN | |||
1 | BLACK COBRA | RIO KNI Y | KEMBANG SF |
2 | NN | NN | NN |