Inilah Daftar Juara Layung Cup I (12/3/2017)
BRANJANGAN VITAGROW | |||
1 | REMBANG | NAUFAL | MOJOKERTO |
2 | PA | SIGIT | DT. PLAT AG |
3 | MATRIX | DIDIK | MALANG |
4 | ITO | ADI KAKA ADI | DT. KBS |
5 | RAJA NGEYEL | SIGIT | DT. PLAT AG |
6 | PTS | PANJI | DT. PLAT AG |
7 | RUPII | ENZO ENZIE CARNIKA | DT. BLT |
8 | NAGA BONAR | IWAN OB | DT. PLAT AG |
9 | DELTA | YOGI | BLT |
10 | KOPLAK | ENZO ENZIE CARNIKA | DT. BLT |
LOVE BIRD BABY A PROBIOTIK | |||
1 | ONGGOTAN R – 1 | H.WAHYU | ROYAL SF |
2 | KAKA PATI | GPS | JANGKAR MIRING |
3 | EXTHASI | RING KENZIE | KLP TEAM |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | SJM BC | RONI | SJM BC |
6 | SINTA | GITHA | DESA KALITIDU |
7 | HELP ME | MR. PUNK MJ SF | KLI-S BJN |
8 | LC BELLA | ARIVE ONE ZERO | KLI-S BJN |
9 | HANIL JAYA | MARIO R 02 | DUTA KAPOLRES |
10 | SARINYUL | MR. RAGIL | NGUMPAK S.F |
11 | CAH BAGUS | GUNAWAN | NIRVANA |
12 | POKEMON | MARIYONO (PLN) | TAMAN JATI BC |
13 | BKI TEAM | BIMOLI | BKI TEAM |
14 | SUMI | LULUK | LUNA SF |
CUCAK HIJAU LAYUNG | |||
1 | ASKO | BAMBANG STM | DUTA KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
2 | SENGKUNI | SUKOCO | HOT BC |
3 | SHELL | MR.KJ | DT.BNR MADIUN |
4 | JAZ – JUZ | WAK JO | SAKTI BC |
5 | KELIMUTU | ANANG -CATUR | MAHAMERU SF |
6 | MR.DONKING | MR.HERRI | ARRA BC |
7 | ARJUNA | PUGUH BM | REAL BC |
8 | TEGAR | MR.YD | GONDY NGANJUK |
9 | BOSKY | KJ.SAID ISRAEL | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
10 | BAZ | NASIR REA REO | SUMBER TLSEH |
11 | LIMUK IJO | FAHRUN | SLENGO BC |
12 | CORNEL | ROHMAN | DT.PELET BIRU BC |
13 | GELAP NGAMPAR | DR.ZAMAN | DT.TAMAN JATI |
CUCAK HIJAU BNR | |||
1 | SENGKUNI | SUKOCO | HOT BC |
2 | SHELL | MR.KJ | DT.BNR MADIUN |
3 | GREEN LIKE | SANTOSO SF | JL.PATIMURA 19 BJN |
4 | JAZ – JUZ | WAK JO | SAKTI BC |
5 | SLAYER | OM TRI | CIAS SBY |
6 | BOZKY | KJ.SAID ISRAEL | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
7 | ORCA | KRISNA | BKI TEAM |
8 | UPIN – IPIN | MR. YUDI | KEBAB SF BLORA |
9 | GERANDONG | MR.MARIONO | TAMAN JATI BC |
10 | ARJUNA | PUGUH BM | REAL BC |
11 | SIMONCELLI | MR.LIZ 58 | HOT BC |
12 | MR.DONKING | MR.HERRI | ARRA BC |
CUCAK HIJAU BOJONEGORO | |||
1 | FAISAL | ROTOR | HURU HARA SF |
2 | CORNEL | ROHMAN | DT. PELET BIRU BC |
3 | SHELL | MR. KJ | DT BNR MADIUN |
4 | ANGKLING KUSUMO | MR. NARTO | KLWP TUBAN |
5 | REJO | YD | GOLDY |
6 | SIMONCELLI | MR. LIZ 58 | BLACK COBRA |
7 | WAFFLELICIOUS | MOHAN 368 | OD RONGGOLAWE SF |
8 | BOSKY | KJ. SAID ISRAEL | DT. PBC CUP I |
9 | TEMIN | JAMRUD | RKBC |
10 | ANDROMAX | EKO KODOK | HTJ BAURENO |
11 | MR. DONKING | MR. HERRY | ARRA BC |
12 | JETLEE | HENDRA TATTO | SAKTI BC |
13 | GREEN HOT | YUDI RAWI | BJN RAWI |
AURIVENTER A PROBIOVIT | |||
1 | SARIMIN | MR.FUAD | BROZER BJN |
2 | SELANCAR | BANGUN P | TERMINA PLECI |
3 | WEDHUS | AGUS F | TERMINA PLECI |
4 | JACKY 88 | MR.BILLY | BROZER |
5 | ATENG | HENDRIK BROZER | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
6 | J – 2 | MR.BILLY | BROZER |
7 | KRISNA | GALIH BROZER | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
8 | PAIMIN | RANTO BROZER | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
9 | DUNHILL | MBAH BROZER | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
10 | COBRA | YONHKY BROZER | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
AURIVENTER B VITA GROW | |||
1 | RAKUTI | FERRO SI BOGANG | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
2 | GENDRUWO EDAN | CUNK | MANUKAN |
3 | SELANCAR | BANGUN P | TERMINAL PLECI |
4 | SARIMIN | MR.FUAD | BROZER |
5 | POKEMON | GALIH WAHYU BROZER | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
6 | SAM POO KONG | MOHAN 368 | OD RONGGOLAWE SF |
7 | J – 2 | MR.BILLY | BROZER |
8 | PASOPATI | MR.FUAD | BROZER BJN |
9 | JACKY 88 | MR.BILLY | BROZER |
PLECI A PROBIOVIT | |||
1 | BANG HAJI | MOHAN 368 | OD RONGGOLAWE SF |
2 | ARTHUR | MOHAN 368 | OD RONGGOLAWE SF |
3 | PLAYER | HERMAN HD | BAJA HITAM SF |
4 | CHIVAS | YUDA | DOUBLE T RDB |
5 | BOND | MR.GUNAWAN | HOT BC |
6 | NGOWOS | MBAH JAN | REST AREA BC TBN |
7 | RAJA TUA | KANG HERRI | REST AREA BC TBN |
8 | KILLER | AJI TORA | TOAX CITY |
9 | BOLANG BALING | ROY | OM – CLEO |
10 | J – D | ARIF KPCP | DT.GAGAK RIMANG |
11 | SHENLONG | MOHAN 368 | OD RONGGOLAWE SF |
12 | CRILIN | BKI TEAM | BKI TEAM |
13 | OBIT | GANYOT OM CLEO | BL TM PMIH |
14 | LEAX | RAMSES SRANPI TEAM | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
PLECI B VITAGROW | |||
1 | BANG HAJI | MOHAN 368 | OD.RONGGOLAWE SF |
2 | CORTOA | MOHAN 368 | OD.RONGGOLAWE SF |
3 | OBITO | GANYOT | OM CLEO |
4 | BOLANG BALING | ROY | OM CLEO |
5 | CHIVAS | YUDA | DOUBLE T RDB |
6 | J – D | ARIF KPCP | DT.GAGAK RIMANG |
7 | PLAYER | HERMAN HO | BAJA HITAM SF |
8 | KILLER | AJI TORA | DUTA KAPOLRES TUBAN |
9 | MIZUNO | ANDRI KANCIL | ANUGRAH TROPHY |
10 | MESIN TEMPUR | FACHRI | BOTAX CREW |
11 | LEAX | RAMSES SRANPI | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
12 | BOND | MR.GUNAWAN | HOT BC |
13 | NGOWOS | MBAH JAN | REST AREA BC |
14 | IBRA | HERMAN HD | BAJA HITAM SF |
15 | A.S.A | A.MASYAD .S | REST AREA BC |
16 | SHENLONG | MOHAN 368 | OD.RONGGOLAWE SF |
17 | HOKKY BOY | MOHAN 368 | OD.RONGGOLAWE SF |
18 | JET LEE | MR.UDIN | OM CLEO |
19 | S – B | TAKIM | PMKP – BJN |
PLECI C VITAGROW | |||
1 | BANG HAJI | MOHAN 368 | OD.RONGGOLAWE SF |
2 | LEAX | RAMSES SRANPI | DT.KAPOLRESCUP 3 BJN |
3 | PLAYER | HERMAN HD | DUTA PBC CUP 1 |
4 | JARAN GOYANG | MOHAN 368 | OD.RONGGOLAWE SF |
5 | HOKKY BOY | MOHAN 368 | OD.RONGGOLAWE SF |
6 | SNIPER | FACHRI | BOTAX CREW |
7 | OBLOX OBLOX | SYAFI’I | BOTAX CREW |
8 | MI ZUND | ANDIKA | BLITAR RAYA |
9 | OBITA | GANYOT | OM CLEO |
10 | BOND | MEGGY | KOMPI BJN |
11 | ARTHUR | MOHAN 368 | OD.RONGGOLAWE SF |
12 | DE GEA | ADITIA .S | PCMI BJN |
13 | DEN JAKA | ZAENAL MJP | DUTA MJP BJN |
14 | NGOWOS | MBAH JAN | RET AREA BC |
15 | SILIWANGI | YUDA | DOUBLE – T RDB |
KENARI STD KECIL KALITIDU | |||
1 | IRONMAN | RUDY | SFC SF |
2 | VALENTINE | PARS ONO | PARS SF |
3 | SABLENG | WAKID | AKA 11 TEAM |
4 | UNTUNG JR | AFDUL BF | KANDANG AFDUL |
5 | BAROKAH 2 | ACHMAD DANI | SEMAR SF / SFF |
6 | WILONA | ABYADI | |
7 | BEAT | SINGGIH CANNARY | COKRO CANARY |
8 | BAYAN | ALAN | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
9 | CASPER | RIYADI | BKC |
10 | KANCEL | TOLE | BKC SF |
11 | ZEDPLIN | ROZAK | KUNAM MANIA |
12 | CABE RAWIT | FAHMI | BATUKARA SF |
KENARI STD KECIL PROBIOVIT | |||
1 | BINTANG KECIL | DHAMAS BRT | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
2 | WILONA | ABYADI | BLOK M |
3 | BEAT | SINGGIH / FIRMAN | COKRO CANNARY |
4 | PAK TUA | HERY | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 BJN |
5 | SABLENG | WAKID | AKA 11 TEAM |
6 | BAYAN | ALAN | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
7 | SINCHAN | DEDDY | WARRIOR TEAM |
KENARI STD BEBAS KALITIDU | |||
1 | NN | NN | NN |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | TORNADO | MOREK SF SOB CANARY | |
4 | BINTANG KECIL | DHAMAS BRT | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
5 | PANGLIMA | MR.SALSA | DT.KAPOLRS CUP 3 BJN |
6 | BT – HELIKOPTER | BT – HELIKOPTER | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
7 | SAMBA | H.FERRY | SAKTI BC |
8 | JERIT MALAM | MR.YANUAR | MONEK SF FEAT SOB CANNARY |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | KEJORA DOB | FAJAR | DOA IBU CEPU |
11 | PAK TUA | HERY | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 BJN |
KENARI STD BEBAS PROBIOVIT | |||
1 | PANGLIMA | MR.SALSA | DTKAPOLRES CUP 3 BJN |
2 | SAKAW | DODY CANNARY | MONEK SF FEAT SOB CANNARY JOGJA |
3 | BT – HELIKOPTER | RAGA PANTE | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
4 | SAMBA | H.FERRY | SAKTI BC |
5 | BINTANG KECIL | DHAMAS BRT | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
6 | TORNADO | MR.YANUAR | MONK SF FEAT SOB CANNARY |
7 | WILONA | ABYADI | BLOK M |
8 | SUMBER KENCONO | FAJAR / KUKUH | DOA IBU BF CEPU |
9 | HONDA | JOHAN 89 | MABES 89 |
10 | KEJORA DOB | FAJAR | DOA IBU BF CEPU |
11 | KANCEL | TOLE | BKC |
12 | RIZAK | ZEDPLIN | KUNAM MANIA |
13 | CABE RAWIT | FAHMI | BATUKARA SF |
14 | PAK TUA | HERY | DT.KAPOLRES CUP 3 BJN |
15 | SYAHRINI | ABAH WIN | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
KACER A BOJONEGORO | |||
1 | TOP SPEED | EKO KODOK | HTJ BOURENO |
2 | ROLL ROICE | AMARI | DUTA GAGAK RIMANG |
3 | KERIS PATIH | ERIK LM/RUKIN | DT.TAMAN JATI CUP |
4 | BLACK ROSE | FAJAR | GENDIS BF CEPU |
5 | LESUS | MR.HADI PERUMDA | BOJONEGORO |
6 | COMANDO | DIMAS | FITRI BKS |
7 | PANGLIMA DAYAK | MR.SASTRO | NGRAHO BC |
8 | GEGAR | PRI ULER | JELU NGASEM |
9 | RAJA GOYANG | EKO BABOLO | BBC SF |
10 | SAFI’I | ALGOJO | DT.PELET BIRU BC |
KACER B KALITIDU | |||
1 | TOP SPEED | EKO KODOK | HTJ BOURENO |
2 | RR | AMARI | DUTA GR BC |
3 | COMANDO | DIMAS | FITRI BKS |
4 | ALGOJO | SAFI’I | DT.PELET BIRU BC |
5 | BLACK ROSE | FAJAR | GENDIS BF CEPU |
6 | ARJUNA | ABAH WIN | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
7 | RAJA GOYANG | EKO BABALO | BBL SF |
8 | KERIS PATIH | ERIK ML / RUKIN | DT.TAMAN JATI CUP |
MURA BATU RING LAYUNG | |||
1 | MATADOR | KJ.SAID ISRAEL | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
2 | DARGOMBES | AGUNG | JAGIR |
3 | SAMURAI | MOHAN 368 | OD RONGGOLAWE SF |
4 | SHANGRILLA | H.TAUFAN 46 SF | DT.PBC CUP 1 |
5 | SORENTO | SAMPURNO | LERAN SF |
MURA BATU A LAYUNG | |||
1 | MATA ANGIN | EDY MKS | DT. PBC CUP I |
2 | BROJOMUSTI | YANTO TERAS | SBS BC |
3 | RAJA PETIR | SUNTORO/HM RAFLI | P4B2 BJN |
4 | DARGOMBES | AGUNG | JAGIR |
5 | MATADOR | KJ. SAID ISRAEL | DT. PBC CUP I |
6 | SHANGRILLA | H. TAUFAN 46 SF | DT. PBC CUP I |
7 | SILIWANGI | ALDO LDR | DT. KAPOLRES 3 CUP |
8 | HUMMER | MR. JENY | DT. KAPOLRES 3 CUP |
9 | LADIN | MOHAN 368 | OD RONGGOLAWE SF |
10 | ARJUNA | ABAH SALAMUN/ANDIK | BLITAR RAYA |
MURAI BATU B BNR | |||
1 | MATA ANGIN | EDY MKS | DT. PBC CUP I |
2 | MATADOR | KJ. SAID ISRAEL | DT. PBC CUP I |
3 | RAJA PETIR | SUNTORO/HM. RAFLI | P4 B2 BJN |
4 | BONJOVI | HENRI LONDO | DT. KAPOLRES BJN |
5 | COLOMBUS | APANK | SIDOARJO |
6 | SHANGRILLA | H. TAUFAN 46 SF | DT. PBC CUP I |
7 | TARUNG DRAJAT | MR. A | PLUMPANG BC |
8 | JALAK CEMANI | MR. NIKO | DT. KAPOLRES BJN |
9 | PANCASONA | APANK | SIDOARJO |
10 | NARNIA | HUDA JIBRIL | MD BIRD FARM |
11 | ALADIN | MOHAN 368 | OD RONGGOLAWE SF |
12 | ARJUNA | MR. GONDRONG | BAURENO |
MURAI BATU BOJONEGORO | |||
1 | ARMADA | ABAH BIRIN | DT. PBC CUP I |
2 | KERA SAKTI | MK-888 | RAKEN BF |
3 | RAJA PETIR | SUNTORO/HM. RAFLI | P4B2 BJN |
4 | TARUNG DRAJAT | MR. A | PLUMPANG BC |
5 | ARJUNA | SALAMUN | BLITAR RAYA |
6 | LANDEP | EMC | CEPU |
7 | SAPEARE | MR. KOKOK | ROJO KOYO SF BLORA |
8 | NARNIA | HUDA JIBRIL | GAGAK RIMANG |
9 | ARM-46 | MUCHARIM | DUTA CEPU |
LOVE BIRD A LAYUNG | |||
1 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | DT. WALIKOTA MLG/N2R |
2 | MANTILI | ANDIKA | BLITAR RAYA |
3 | FARA | FIRMAN 07 | DT. PBC CUP I |
4 | AGNES | N-DRO S | HOT BC |
5 | GOGONG | RONI | DT. KAPOLRES CUP3 |
6 | RACHEL | ARIVE ONE ZERO | KLI-S BJN |
7 | PAULINA | GATOT | NGAWI BC |
8 | SIMILIKITY | ASHFI BF | DONAT BASAH TEAM |
9 | ADELE | GRAND 8 | MAGETAN |
10 | RORO KANTHIL | MENTREX 05 SF | KLI – S BJN |
11 | KIKY | OM SING | OM SING BC |
12 | HELLY | MR. YUSUF LDR | DT. KAPOLRES CUP3 |
13 | ECA | MR. PUNK MJ. SF | KLI – S BJN |
14 | MOHAN 368 | VELISA | OD RONGGOLAWE SF |
15 | NN | NN | NN |
LOVE BIRD B BNR | |||
1 | ARIVE ONE ZERO | RACHEL | KLI-S BJN |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | ROMLAH | IPUNK/DEPRI | BATMAN SF |
4 | BUNDA | H. IRWAN | REST AREA |
5 | PELANGI | SIEN LONDO | KLWP TUBAN BC |
6 | HINATA | IRWAN | HOT BC |
7 | PAULINA | GATOT | NGAWI BC |
8 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | DT. WALIKOTA MLG/NZR |
9 | SARMILLA | MR.KJ | DT. BNR MADIUN |
10 | SIMILIKI | ASHFI | DBT |
11 | ECA | MR. PUNK MJ SF | KLI-S BJN |
12 | OCHA | PRIYO | NGAWI BC |
13 | NURUL | SIEN LONDO | KLWP TUBAN BC |
14 | DHENOK | DAFTA VINNA | NGAWI BC |
15 | NING-NING | MBAH MO | PUTRA SF |
16 | SBY | PUGUH BM | REAL BC |
LOVE BIRD C BOJONEGORO | |||
1 | MANTILI | ANDIKA | BLITAR RAYA |
2 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | DT. WALIKOTA MLG/ NZR |
3 | LARASATI | MR. AZZAM | DT. KAPOLRES CUP 3 BJN |
4 | RORO KIRANA | MENTREX | KLI – S BJN |
5 | MIO SOUL | DIDIK CYPRUTH | DT. KAPOLRES CUP 3 BJN |
6 | DHENOK | DAFFA VINNA | NGAWI BC |
7 | SIMILIKITY | ASHFI BF | DONAT BASAH TEAM |
8 | LOLY | AJI TORA | DT. KAPOLRES TUBAN |
9 | GLEDIS | MANDRAK | DT. KAPOLRES CUP 3 BJN |
10 | MARCONAH | ANDRY KANCIL | ANUGRAH TROPY |
11 | MEZIN | MR. WARTO | KLWP TUBAN |
12 | SBY | PUGUH BM | REAL BC |
13 | GENUK | AGUS L.A | SAKTI BC |
14 | ROMLAH | IPUNK/ DEPRI | BATMAN |
15 | SUMIATUN | YUNK AL-CHOIR | RONGGOLAWE SF |
16 | SATRIO | AKIT | TUBAN EXOTIC |
LOVE BIRD D BOJONEGORO | |||
1 | KUSTONO | ABA YUDI | DT. WALIKOTA MLG/NZR |
2 | SIMILIKITY | ASHFI BF | DONAT BASAH TEAM |
3 | MAS BRO | FAISAL | TAMAN JATI |
4 | ARIF KA | SRI REJEKI | KILO ALPA SF |
5 | MARCONAH | ANDRY KANCIL | ANUGRAH TROPY |
6 | MUNAROH | SHOLIKIN | NGREGLUNG |
7 | BUNDA | H. IRWAN | REST AREA TBN |
8 | KENEZ | ALFA SF | DT. KAPOLRES CUP 3 BJN |
9 | ALEXA KEY | GAVRIEL | KECRET TEAM TEGAL |
10 | VELICA | MOHAN 368 | OD RONGGOLAWE SF |
11 | KARTIKA | LUCKY A.S | DT. KAPOLRES CUP 3 BJN |
12 | WOMEN | GATOT GO | GO RELEOD SF |
13 | WANTI | DEWA | ANDROMEDA BF CEPU |
LOVE BIRD E BOJONEGORO | |||
1 | GOGONK | RONY | DT. KAPOLRES CUP |
2 | MANTILI | ANDIKA | BLITAR RAYA |
3 | RATU ANJANI | H. KIROM | SAKTI BC |
4 | MENTREX | RORO KIRANA | KLI-S BJN |
5 | ALEXA KEY | GAVRIEL | KECRET TEAM TEGAL |
6 | AGNES | N-NDRO S | HOT BC |
7 | RACHEL | ARIVE ONE ZERO | KLI-S BJN |
8 | GEMBROX METAL | KUGA YEN | YEN SF |
9 | GLADIS | MR. MANDRAK | SJM BC |
10 | SARMILLA | MR. KJ | DT. BNR MADIUN |
11 | MONTELA | MR. GUNAWAN | HOT BC |
12 | TEWOK | JOE-JOE | ROYAL SF |
LOVE BIRD F KALITIDU | |||
1 | KENEZ | ARDI ALFA SF | DT. KAPOLRES CUP BJN |
2 | MANTILI | ANDIKA | BLITAR RAYA |
3 | SIASIK | RENDHI SJM | DT. KAPOLRES CUP BJN |
4 | GLEDIS | MANDRAK | DT. KAPOLRES CUP BJN |
5 | RORO MENDHUT | IVAN KENZIE | SEMAR SF/SSF |
6 | UNI | MOMOK 151 | MOMOK SF |
7 | ROJO KOYO | YUDI PREDATOR | SAKTI BC |
8 | KAMBOJA | ARIZ | KALITIDU |
9 | KAYLA | DR. ZAMAN | DT. TAMAN JATI PDG |
10 | ROMLAH | IPUNK/DEPRI | HOT BC |
11 | BS | LIS | WEDI |
12 | PARITO | JOSSANI | CENDONO |
13 | JUMINTEN | MBAREP | NYONYA PBB |
14 | TEWOK | JOE-JOE | ROYAL SF |
15 | MAS BRO | FAISAL | TAMAN JATI BC |
LOVE BIRD G KALITIDU | |||
1 | MANTILI | ANDIKA | BLITAR RAYA |
2 | SIASIK | RENDHI SJM | DT. KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
3 | PELANGI | ARI LONDO | KLWP TBN BC |
4 | RORO | H. WAHYU | NN |
5 | LC. BELLA | ARIVE ONE ZERO | KLI – S BJN |
6 | SIMILIKITTY | ASHFI BF | DONAT BASAH TEAM |
7 | PUTRI IJO | DWI VANJEV | HOT BC |
8 | SBX | PUGUH BM | REAL BC |
9 | GOGONK | RONY | DT. KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
10 | LIBERTY | N-DRO S | HOT BC |
11 | BILQIS | MR SASTRO | NGRAHO BC |
LOVE BIRD BABY B VITAGROW | |||
1 | BIMOLI | BKI TEAM | BKI TEAM |
2 | QUEENZA JR | A. RIAN | DT. KAPOLRES CUP BJN |
3 | MERISA | JIUN SF | JAMPET |
4 | CINTYA | JIUN SF | JAMPET |
5 | NN | MR. ARGA / LDR | DT. KAPOLRES CUP BJN |
6 | SHINTIA | H. KIROM | SAKTI BC |
7 | JAKARTA | ARDHAN | MNC SURABAYA |
8 | BAYI EDAN | MR. DAR | GRBC |
9 | POESPITA | ADNAN IPUNK | BLITAR RAYA |
10 | SANGEK | WERGOLD | MNC SURABAYA |
11 | SUMI | LULUK | LUNA SF |
12 | NONA | KANG MUJI | BANGILAN KAPAS |
13 | LALITA | ADITYA SAMSON | SAKTI BC |
KIRANA | OM SING | OM SING BC | |
PENTET A BOJONEGORO | |||
1 | ARIEL | MABES 89 | MABES 89 |
2 | KRISNA | ARIF | DT. PELET BIRU BC |
3 | MR. 45 | KJ. SAID ISRAEL | DT. PBC CUP I |
4 | RAWA RONTEK | ABAH WIN | DT. PBC CUP I |
5 | AXEL | BENY BYLOD | BLITAR RAYA |
6 | KILLER | MR. DUKI | DT. KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
7 | MENYON | YANTO | HOT BC |
8 | REBBOOL | MR. GUNAWAN | HOT BC |
9 | PANGLIMA | H. IRWAN | REST AREA TBN |
10 | ALFA | MR. AZZAM | DT. KAPOLRES |
PENTET B KALITIDU | |||
1 | MARQUEST | TEGUH JR | DT. PELET BIRU BC |
2 | ARIEL | MABES 89 | MABES 89 |
3 | RAWA RONTEK | ABA WIN | DT PBC CUP I |
4 | AXEL | BENY BYLOD | BLITAR RAYA |
5 | MR. 45 | KJ. SAID ISRAEL | DT. PBC CUP I |
6 | PAKU BUMI | NALENDRA | SEMBUNG TEAM |
7 | REBBOL | KANG KHETU | HOT BC |
8 | KILLER | MR. DUKI | DT. KAPOLRES CUP 3 |
9 | GADIS PANGGILAN | FAUZI GONDES | CMB |
10 | PAMUNGKAS | KEVIN RESNU | GRBC CEPU |
11 | TEMON | WAHANANTO | WAHANA KARYA KALITIDU |
CAMPURAN BEBAS VITAGROW | |||
1 | RAMPOK | MR. FAISAL | HURU HARA SF |
2 | UYUN UYUN | MR. GANC LDR | DT. KAPOLRES |
3 | HOKY | OMOHAN 368 | OD RONGGOLAWE |
4 | OEMAR | AFDUL BF | KANDANG AFDUL |
5 | NN | NN | NN |