Daftar Juara Bursa Burung Cirebon – BBC (14/6/2015)
JUARA | NAMA BURUNG | NAMA PEMILIK | ALAMAT |
LOVEBIRD EXCLUSIVE | |||
1 | SNIPER | ASEP FARMLOVERS | PASTEL/FKPLI |
2 | AUDDREY AR | AHUD EGAS BF | EGAS BF |
3 | MARY JANE | KEMALA NICE | KEMANG BC |
4 | JODA | SAROJI | JIAN BF |
5 | AKBP | DEDY | SUMBER |
6 | ADEL | AHUD | EGAS BF |
7 | MINAR | ADE | BALERANTE |
8 | RATU JODA | ASEP FARMLOVERS | PASTEL/FKPLI |
9 | KENZI | HARI BALOLA | GBC TEAM |
10 | GENZY | MULYANA | NEW CAKRA BC |
11 | ANABEL | ARY/AO | KEMANG BC |
12 | SURTI | DEDE US/ADY PRIA | KYO SF |
13 | BAIM | NUGRAHA XXVII | NSA BC |
14 | PRITA | YOGI | BODE LOR SF |
15 | GAPRET | IING | CIPINANG |
16 | GANDASARI | ABDUL | LINTAR SQUAD CIREBON |
17 | PEBE | ASEP | MOROKEJO BC |
18 | MEMEY | MAMAT | WARUKAWUNG |
19 | LOKA JAYA | ABDUL | LINTAR SQUAD CIREBON |
LOVEBIRD BURSA – A | |||
1 | SHIKAMARU | HARI BALOLA | GBC TEAM |
2 | SURTI | DEDE US/ADY PRIA | KYO SF |
3 | SNIPER | ASEP FARMLOVERS | PASTEL/FKPLI |
4 | JABLAY | ZIPPY | DINAMITE TEAM |
5 | JODA | SAROJI | JIAN BF |
6 | SEMPLON | HARJO | AMANDA BF |
7 | KUNTI | GONO | ROYOM DEPOK |
8 | CANDY | DAHLAN | EGAS BF |
9 | AUDDREY AR | AHUD | EGAS BF |
10 | MARY JANE | KEMALA NICE | KEMANG BC |
11 | MEGAN | IC | KIC TEAM |
12 | PLANKTON | BODREK | HOME SUMBER |
13 | DUMANG | JAJULY | MOROKEJO BC |
14 | DEDE | AJI | WANKID |
LOVEBIRD BURSA – B | |||
1 | GHOTIC | ARIEF ADR | PALIMANAN |
2 | RATU JODA | ASEP FARMLOVERS | PASTEL/FKPLI |
3 | JABLAY | ZIPPY | DINAMITE TEAM |
4 | NYIMAS | MR.ADAM MALIK | EGAS BF |
5 | ASHOKA | RUBY I’OD | DINAMITE TEAM |
6 | SNIPER | ASEP FARMLOVERS | PASTEL/FKPLI |
7 | KENZI | HARI BALOLA | GBC TEAM |
8 | MINAR | ADE | BALERANTE |
9 | BABY | ANGI | EGAS BF |
10 | AUDDREY AR | AHUD | EGAS BF |
11 | MARY JANE | KEMALA NICE | KEMANG BC |
12 | KUNTI | GONCO | ROYOM DEPOK |
13 | CENTIL | KUWU EEP | SETU KULON |
14 | RIZKA | BOBY IBF | CIREBON |
15 | PELANGI | HERMAN SOLO | DINAMITE TEAM |
16 | AYU | ANDI-SOANG | MEGU – JBR |
17 | AYUMI | FATKHEN DRIC | K8 |
18 | SHANTY | LUBIS SANUD | MEGU – JBR |
LOVEBIRD BBC | |||
1 | ARIMBI | INDRA | GBC TEAM |
2 | SAKURA | INDRA | GBC TEAM |
3 | GLEMBO | SENDY / WBF | KEMANG BC |
4 | JABLAY | ZIPPY | DINAMITE TEAM |
5 | SHIKAMARU | HARI BALOLA | GBC TEAM |
6 | JODA | SAROJI | JIAN BF |
7 | MAS PELOR | PARIDI | WARUJAYA |
8 | NEISKA | HERI BOOMER | DINAMITE TEAM |
9 | PRITA | YOGI | BODE LOR SF |
10 | NN | NN | CIREBON |
11 | DINDA | FEBRI | PUTRA YUDISTIRA |
12 | JIHAN | MR. HARJO | AMANDA BF |
13 | BILLY | BOIM | LENGKONG WETAN MAJALENGKA |
14 | BONSAY | GALIH | BOBOS |
MURAI BATU EXCLUSIVE | |||
1 | BACAN | AZRIL AD | JAMBLANG SDP |
2 | LI-NING | NASTA SPORT | KARANG SARI |
3 | COBRA | ACEP GRASELLA | CIREBON |
4 | ACKILES | AGUS | CIKALAHANG |
5 | MANIK MAYA | IMAM BAEHAQI | DJM CIREBON |
6 | VATIN | KAMALUDIN | GESIK TNT |
7 | WAROK | ASEP FARMLOVERS | PASTEL/FKPLI |
8 | CAKRA | YASMIN | KARANG MUNCANG |
MURAI BATU BURSA | |||
1 | MANIK MAYA | IMAM BAEHAQI | DJM CIREBON |
2 | LI-NING | NASTA SPORT | KARANG SARI |
3 | RAJA PANTURA | KRIS | PANCURAN |
4 | WAROK | ASEP FARMLOVERS | PASTEL DUTA FKPLI |
5 | NN | NN | CIREBON |
6 | BACAN | AZRIL AD | JAMBLANG SDP |
7 | BLACK STEEL | USTAD HADI | BALERANTE |
MURAI BATU BBC | |||
1 | MANIK MAYA | IMAM BAEHAQI | DJM CIREBON |
2 | AVATAR | H. SANUSI | SETU GREWAL |
3 | BLACK STEEL | USTAD HADI | BALERANTE |
KENARI EXCLUSIVE | |||
1 | HULA-HULA | ALDI/RIYANI | PLUMBON |
2 | BHISMA | IMAM BAEHAQI | DJM CIREBON |
3 | SANGKALA | HERU/GLEDEK | TNT BC |
4 | BINTANG | ANGGA | LURAH ESTATE SF |
5 | SEIYA | ARIF OZIE | VARIANT BC |
KENARI BURSA | |||
1 | SANGKALA | HERU/GLEDEK | TNT BC |
2 | KAKA | HERU/DEDI ST | TNT BC |
3 | RIUNES | MR. ANDRI S | JAMBLANG |
KACER BURSA | |||
1 | ROXET | YUDI | GBC TEAM |
2 | NN | NN | CIREBON |
KACER BURSA | |||
1 | SAKARAWA | RT RUS | GETASAN |
CUCAK IJO BURSA | |||
1 | ATLANTA | H. SANUSI | SETU GREWAL |
2 | ROCKER | PUTRA JAYA BC | RAJAGALUH MAJALENGKA |
3 | CIPUNK | AGUS P | PANONGAN |
4 | LUSIFER | ACEP GRASELLA | CIREBON |
5 | YOUNG BUN | JR. BETO | PANONGAN |
CUCAK IJO BBC | |||
1 | ATLANTA | H. SANUSI | SETU GREWAL |
2 | LUSIFER | ACEP GRASELLA | CIREBON |
PLECI KHUSUS | |||
1 | SULTAN | ANDY PCC | PCMI CHAPTER CIREBON |
2 | SEDA FARM | MR. EMAN | MANDIRANCAN KUNINGAN |
KOLIBRI NINJA KHUSUS | |||
1 | RUDAL | ASEP | BOBOS TEAM |
2 | ANAK TIRI | ICHA | KNC- CIREBON |
3 | OBLENK | IVAN | KNI/KNC CIREBON |
CIBLEK BBC | |||
1 | ARJUNA | APIENG / RANDY | DUTA CMC |
2 | COBRA | MR. ANGGORO | DUTA CMC |
3 | SNIPER | MR. RAHMAT PUTRA JAYA BC | RAJAGALUH MAJALENGKA |
CIBLEK KHUSUS | |||
1 | ARJUNA | APIENG / RANDY | DUTA CMC |
2 | COBRA | MR. ANGGORO | DUTA CMC |