Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Winner Enterprise (14/5/2016)
Murai Batu – WINNER | |||
1 | Tembak | Hj.Asep | S’BC |
2 | Black Dragon | RJS | BSD City |
3 | Wak Waw | Domi | S’BC |
4 | Wiro | Faid Inpres 3 | Predator Team |
5 | T.B | Icem/Eza | Cibar BSD |
Murai Batu – BnR Vit | |||
1 | Wiro | Faid Inpres 3 | Predator Team |
2 | T.B | Icem/Eza | Cibar BSD |
3 | Tembak | Hj.Asep | S’BC |
Lovebird – WINNER | |||
1 | Nyi Iteung | Mr.Zen | Gladiator SF |
2 | Abakura | Syifa Wijaya | ABK Team |
3 | Queen.JR | Andi | Baraya Team Legok |
4 | Anggun | Hendy/Fery | Pelangi SF |
5 | Julaiha | Mengi | Kp.Cicayur |
6 | Kletek | Ady.JBC | BMC Team BC |
7 | Merry | Ganda Gading | Aleva BF |
8 | Mr.Gedek | Shigeh Ceria | Bintaro Anjany SF |
Lovebird – BnR Vit | |||
1 | Nyi Iteung | Mr.Zen | Gladiator SF |
2 | Cantika | Bembeng | Laras SF |
3 | Anggun | Hendy/Fery | Pelangi SF |
4 | Ratu Ronggeng | Ernawan | Gading Serpong |
5 | Dewi | Aang | ITC BSD |
6 | Kayla | Adi Fiza Kenzi | Predator Team |
7 | Sundel | Rojer Orban | Bintaro |
8 | Sii Bontot | Trisno | Predator Team |
9 | Cingkring | Keder | Pagar Haur |
10 | Aka | Ernawan | Gading Serpong |
11 | Otong | Takyudin | Gading Serpong |
Lovebird BALIBU | |||
1 | Galatra | Agus Arifin | Baraya Team Legok |
2 | Natasya | RZ | Jaletreng |
3 | JJ | Ryanda/Alif | Toro SF |
Lovebird – Vitagrow | |||
1 | Kayla | Adi Fiza Kenzi | Predator Team |
Lovebird – AMB | |||
1 | Sopia.S | Boeluck.G | Gading Kadipaten |
Lovebird – Special | |||
1 | Pic Pic | Raka | Kedaung |
Cucak Hijau – WINNER | |||
1 | Lorena | Friem | Pagedangan |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | Beloon | Andri | Gading SF |
4 | Mayor | Acing | Keranggan |
Cucak Hijau – BnR Vit | |||
1 | Lorena | Friem | Pagedangan |
2 | Beloon | Andri | Gading SF |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | Gubrak | Joko | Cihuni |
5 | Mayor | Acing | Keranggan |
6 | Jambrong | Gunawan | Predator Team |
7 | Petir | Kris | Predator Team |
11 | Saka.2 | Deni.A | Metro 2 |
Kacer – BnR Vit | |||
1 | Raja Selatan | Ganda Gading | Aleva BF |
2 | Nogosuwi | Tirta/Raling | Kios Ijo Serpong |
Kenari Std Bebas – BnR Vit | |||
1 | Raja Nyawer | Kurdi Ruyung | Predator Team |
2 | The Rossi | Hartono | Predator Team |
3 | Expensive | Mr.Onggo/Andri Doy | Predator Team |
4 | Gelly | Kurdi Ruyung | Predator Team |
5 | Kenari | Juhadi | Kp.Kandang |
6 | Maestro | Rio.MS | JB 23 |
7 | The Killer | Andi | Baraya Team Legok |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | Exel | Revano | KCTS |
Kenari Std Bebas – Vita Grow | |||
1 | Expensive | Mr.Onggo/Andri Doy | Predator Team |
2 | Raja Liuk | Paijo | Predator Team |
3 | Raja Nyawer | Kurdi Ruyung | Predator Team |
4 | Maestro | Rio.MS | JB 23 |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | The Rossi | Hartono | Predator Team |
7 | Gelly | Kurdi Ruyung | Predator Team |
8 | Bollowis | Yacueb | Baraya Team Legok |
Kenari Std Bebas- AMB | |||
1 | Raja Nyawer | Kurdi Ruyung | Predator Team |
2 | Raja Liuk | Paijo | Predator Team |
3 | Android | Ari | Predator Team |
Ciblek – Vita Grow | |||
1 | Jagat Bumi | Dony.S/Tanto | Predator Team |
2 | Djibril | Marwan | KCT.Team |
3 | Casper | Kios Agus Bagong | Predator Team |
4 | Kopral | Jenal | Kelapa Dua |
Ciblek – AMB | |||
1 | Lupin | Pebriyaka | Rumpin Team |
2 | AR-Crot | adi/Gouw | Aroma Team |
3 | Anak Pulau | Doni | S’BC |
4 | Bimix | Niko.SS/Sadi | Aroma Team |
5 | Dampyang | Usman | Duta CCT/GCP |
Ciblek – Special | |||
1 | Dampyang | Usman | Duta CCT/GCP |
2 | Arjuna | Fajri | Kedaung |
Pleci – Vita Grow | |||
1 | Nobita | Hendy Cool | Pelangi SF |
2 | Pangeran | Denih | Pagedangan Team |
3 | Ken Arok | Kania | Kuswara |
4 | Rancak | Chito.AB | TOP Junior |
5 | Bandit | Alunk | GS-BC |
6 | Conan | Septa | JC.215 Pamulang |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | Zaguar | Candra | Satu Team |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | NN | NN | NN |
12 | Panca | Aldo | TOP Junior |
Pleci A – AMB | |||
1 | Nobita | Hendy Cool | Pelangi SF |
2 | Pestol | Denih | Pagedangan Team |
3 | Ken Arok | Kania | Kuswara |
4 | Helikopter | Hengky BOR | Bintaro |
5 | Panca | Aldo | TOP Junior |
6 | Yoko | Anton | GS-BC |
7 | Bandit | Alunk | GS-BC |
8 | Rancak | Chito.AB | TOP Junior |
9 | Conan | Septa | JC.215 Pamulang |
10 | Bima | Fazri | Gading SF |
11 | Batu Maja | Mulyadi | TTM Islamic |
12 | Mauna | Dimas | NV-88 Tangerang |
13 | Elok | Ogut | TTM Islamic |
14 | Tompel | Batak | Cibalong Team |
15 | Matteo | Angga | Legok |
Pleci B – AMB | |||
1 | Yoko | Anton | GS-BC |
2 | Tompel | Batak | Cibalong Team |
3 | Conan | Septa | JC.215 Pamulang |
Pleci – Special | |||
1 | Idola | Anton | GS-BC |