Inilah Daftar Juara Bupati Cup Pandeglang (20/11/2016)
Murai Batu – BUPATI | |||
1 | Jenggo | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
2 | Provokator | Majad | Ciomas |
3 | Kudeta | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
4 | Jalu | Jajang | Cikande BC |
5 | Wiro Sableng | Eri | Taman Puri SF |
6 | Pazero | Razan | QTA-QTA Team |
7 | Hulk | LHS BF | LHS SF |
8 | Dollar | Maulida | Pace Rendang |
9 | Esensi | JOA | Samballado BC |
Murai Batu – WAKIL BUPATI | |||
1 | Kudeta | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
2 | Wiro Sableng | Eri | Taman Puri SF |
3 | Rombenk | Mr.Rico | Anisa Tangerang |
4 | Fazero | Razan | QTA-QTA Team |
5 | Alien | Ato | Sidomukti |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | Rembes | Yanto MDR | Kirana SF |
8 | Hulk | LHS BF | LHS BF |
9 | Super Boy | H.Sobirin | Serang |
10 | Zago | H.Iyung | Rangkas |
11 | Dollar | Maulida | Pacu Rendang |
12 | Roket | Adang | Rangkas Bitung |
13 | Jagur | Enjat | Labuan |
14 | Sadewa | Wahid | Tarogong Labuan |
15 | Ciba | Opick | Rangkas Bitung |
Murai Batu – GUNUNG KARANG | |||
1 | Kudeta | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
2 | Esensi | JOA | Samballado BC |
3 | Jenggo | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
4 | Kumpay | Ulung BBC | Rangkas |
5 | Kaisar | H.Iyan | BKM Baros |
6 | Bejo | Kaka | KBC |
7 | Gempar | ADB SF | Rangkas Bitung |
8 | Jalu | Jajang | Cikande BC |
9 | Pesona | H.Kendar | Rangkas |
10 | Meteoor | Razan | QTA-QTA Team |
11 | Hulk | LHS BF | LHS SF |
Murai Batu – BADAK BERCULA SATU | |||
1 | Kudeta | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
2 | Hulk | LHS BF | LHS SF |
3 | Si Punteun | Tami | Labuan |
4 | Bangkit | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
5 | Dewa | Azi | Rangkas Bitung |
6 | Boma | Mr.Faruk | Serang |
7 | Krisna | Mantri Najat | PBC Picung |
8 | Abah Zago | H.Iyong | Rangkas |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | Emon | Mahdi | All Star KBS |
11 | Esensi | JOA | Samballado BC |
12 | Samson | Haris | Cikedal |
13 | Setia | Arsam | Cibaliung |
14 | Subro | Fadel | KBC Pacing |
15 | Kenzo | Diana | Rangkas Bitung |
16 | NN | NN | NN |
17 | Petir | H.Nawawi | Tangerang Team |
18 | Kopral | Vivi | Cilegon |
19 | Bentar | Budi.ADB SF | Serang |
Lovebird – BUPATI | |||
1 | Lagi Lagi Sisil | Ian YK | Bolomanuk BC |
2 | Olivia | Anom | Niki SAE BF CLG |
3 | Mupet | Anang Bae | Tangerang Team |
4 | Dongdot | Afen | Citra Gading |
Lovebird – WAKIL BUPATI | |||
1 | Bejo | Taufik | Tambak BC |
2 | Mupet | Anang Bae | Tangerang Team |
3 | Shangrilla | Anang Bae | Tangerang Team |
4 | Monalisa | Tjung.E | Tangerang Team |
5 | Kintamany | Jack ARH | Bolomanuk BC |
6 | Dongdot | Afen | Citra Gading |
7 | Belang | Eri | Taman Puri SF |
8 | Lagi Lagi Sisil | Ian YK | Bolomanuk BC |
9 | Ronald | Rofi CBF | Sonic BC |
Lovebird – GUNUNG KARANG | |||
1 | Bul Bul | Herry | BLC 1161 |
2 | Ratu Infus | Ruli Isma | Citra Raya Team |
3 | Ratu Laut | Kirana | Kirana SF |
4 | Pitung | Dedi | DVBC |
5 | Bejo | Taufik | Tambak BC |
6 | Ronald | Rofi-CBF | Sonic BC |
7 | Kintamany | Jack ARH | Bolomanuk BC |
8 | Sinden Beken | Sugi Wijaya | Kimrabit SF |
9 | Mela | Iwan | POM Sodeng |
10 | Si Labia | Urip | L.Luhur |
11 | NN | NN | NN |
12 | Lagi Lagi Sisil | Ian YK | Bolomanuk BC |
13 | Belang | Eri | Taman Puri SF |
Lovebird A -UJUNG KULON | |||
1 | Ronald | Rofi CBF | Sonic BC |
2 | Mala | Bambang | LHS BF |
3 | Si Ayu Jatayu | Aang | Menes |
4 | Junior | Aceng | Orok Menes |
5 | Ratu Laut | Yanto MDR | Kirana SF |
6 | Mirna | Mr.Yosef | Flamboyant SF |
7 | Bejo | Taufik | Tambak BC |
8 | Mega Ajaib | Sohari | Bad Boy KM |
9 | Kusuma | The Mantri | Culik SF BLC 965 |
10 | Holiday | Deni Septyana | Bolomanuk BC |
11 | Monalisa | Indra/Yodri | GGS Serang |
12 | Laura | Kazama Tea | SLLNK Cilegon |
13 | Shangrilla | Anang Bae | Tangerang Team |
14 | Monalisa | Tjung.E | Tangerang Team |
15 | Baby Doll | Ipul.R/Kia | Batik SF |
16 | Dongdot | Afen | Citra Gading |
17 | The Celup | Anang Bae | Tangerang Team |
18 | Catherine | Anang Bae | Tangerang Team |
19 | Deajeng | Anom | Niki SAE BF Cilegon |
20 | Limbad | Denni | Sadewa BF Pandeglang |
21 | P-Katalis | Anambas Uno | Taman Puri SF |
22 | Bul Bul | Herry | BLC 1161 |
23 | Empoy | Dede.S | Serang CMC SF |
24 | Komalasari | Jaeni | Kp.Gadung |
Lovebird B – UJUNG KULON | |||
1 | Lagi Lagi Sisil | Ian YK | Bolomanuk BC |
2 | Bul Bul | Herry | BLC 1161 |
3 | Mega Ajaib | Sohari | Bad Boy KM |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | Bebeb | Wawan | Tanjung SF |
6 | Alberto | Yupie Jimbun | Pandeglang |
7 | Yupyup | Aziz | Serang |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | Kusuma | The Mantri | Culik SF BLC 965 |
10 | Ronald | Rofi CBF | Sonic BC |
11 | Anabelle | Dewi Kinara | SLLNK Cilegon |
Lovebird C – UJUNG KULON | |||
1 | Lagi Lagi Sisil | Ian YK | Bolomanuk BC |
2 | The Celup | Anang Bae | Tangerang Team |
3 | Ronald | Rofi CBF | Sonic BC |
4 | Diana Olala | Sugi Wijaya | Kimrabit SF |
5 | Ariel Tatum | Milwan | Banten Police SF |
6 | Monalisa | Tjung.E | Joxzin Extream |
7 | Ceu Esih | Danial | Abrag BC Rangkas Bitung |
Lovebird – BADAK BERCULA SATU | |||
1 | Zakinom | Hendra/Erwin | Cendrawasih SF TNG |
2 | Diana Olala | Sugi Wijaya | Kimrabit SF |
3 | De’Wulan | Nova RD | Banten Police SF |
4 | Bebeb | Wawan | Tanjung SF |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | Lagi Lagi Sisil | Ian YK | Bolomanuk BC |
7 | Copet | Jhony | Cipeucang |
8 | Indofood | Sabil | QTA-QTA Team |
9 | Uut | B-Pay 92 | Cigadung |
Lovebird – BNR VIT | |||
1 | Mupet | Anang Bae | Tangerang Team |
2 | Shangrilla | Anang Bae | Tangerang Team |
3 | Empoy | Dede | Serang |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | Sexi | The Mantri | Culik SF BLC 965 |
6 | Lucylee | Opi | Kompor Meleduk Team |
7 | Lolita | Yakub | Batu Banjar |
8 | Olivia | Anom | Niki SAE BF CLG |
Cucak Hijau – BUPATI | |||
1 | Remos | Asep | Ciburial |
2 | Arjuna | Bad Boy | Bad Boy KM |
3 | Bozen | Nono | Labuan BC |
4 | Boncel | Manan B2 | Cicadas PDG |
5 | Bondan | Ruban | Cicadas PDG |
6 | Beco | Sandy XL | Sidamukti SF |
7 | Arul | El-Zha | Riyadh PDG |
8 | Rudal | Abang | Gajrug BC |
9 | Jambul | Tio Putra | Menes |
Cucak Hijau – WAKIL BUPATI | |||
1 | Aparat | Om Her | Kp.Tenjo Laga Padi |
2 | Bondan | Ruban | Ci Cadas PDG |
3 | Gempor | Kusnul | Bekasi BC |
4 | Cakra | Ade Sofyan | Rangkas Bitung |
5 | Semar | Haikal SF | Mandala RKS |
6 | Ahok Junior | Aceng | Orok Menes |
7 | Hulk | Mr.Yosef | Flamboyant SF |
8 | Jabrig | Enjat | Labuan |
9 | Remos | Asep | Ciburial |
10 | Jibril | Ade Gopal | Menes |
11 | Bozen | Nono | Labuan BC |
12 | Minang | Indra | PDG |
13 | Tile | Firman | KDL |
14 | Jarwo | Abah Oeden | Rangkas Bitung |
15 | Sangkuriang | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
16 | Bima | Aca | Petir |
17 | Beco | Sandy XL | Sidamukti SF |
Cucak Hijau – UJUNG KULON | |||
1 | Codet | Diong | Rangkas Bitung |
2 | Afatar | Ade | Sodong |
3 | Sangkuriang | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
4 | Selider Pari | H.Jali/Azat | Mandalawangi |
5 | Arul | El-Zha | Riyadh PDG |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | Tile | Firman | KDL |
8 | Goblin | Ary | Menes |
9 | Polda | Arka | Tarogong BC |
10 | Abraham | Ule | Cadasari |
11 | Jarwo | Abah Oeden | Rangkas Bitung |
12 | Luja | Abang | Gajrug BC |
13 | Jambul | Tio Putra | Menes |
14 | Arjuna | Bad Boy | Bad Boy KM |
15 | Zebrod | Fahmi | Menes |
16 | Joker | Topiin | Labuan BC |
17 | Bima | Slamet | Cipanas Gajrug |
18 | Rojo Langit | Herman | Ciomas |
Kacer – WAKIL BUPATI | |||
1 | Barca | Abang | Gajrug BC SF |
2 | Metan | Sophie | BE74WI Team |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | Syeh Jatayu | LHS BF | LHS BF |
5 | S’Magrib’ | Dirga Bima | Cadasari |
6 | Petric | Mantri Najat | PBC Picung |
7 | Benzema | Kiki | Serang |
8 | Seruling Sakti | Bad Boy | Bad Boy KM |
9 | Petir | Mr.Nano | Residen SF |
10 | Cobra | Galih Setiaji | Petir |
Kacer – GUNUNG KARANG | |||
1 | Jatayu | LHS BF | LHS BF |
2 | Barca | Abang | Gajrug BC SF |
3 | Metan | Sophie | BE74WI Team |
4 | Konslet | Gayus | Cilik SF |
5 | Kandang Ayam | Al-Faht | All Star KBC Team |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | Jurig | Mantri Najat | CRC |
8 | Runcing | Babas | Cimanuk |
9 | Bang Bokir | Deni Asmond | Bintang 86 SF |
10 | Benzema | Kiki | Serang |
11 | Kim-Bung | Tofa | Cipeucang |
12 | Pendekar Banten | Taufik Hidayat | Waas Cadasari |
13 | Petir | Mr.Nano | Residen SF |
14 | Janoko | Sri Yanto | Edelwiss SF |
Kacer – UJUNG KULON | |||
1 | Jatayu | LHS BF | LHS BF |
2 | Petruk | H.Madroy | RnB |
3 | Metan | Sophie | BE74WI Team |
4 | Kandang Ayam | Al-Faht | All Star KBC Team |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | Runcing | Babas | Cimanuk |
7 | Si Kendil | Yono | Takra SF |
Kenari Bebas – WAKIL BUPATI | |||
1 | Warrior | Bayu D’Bill | Warisan SF |
2 | Velos | Tjung.E | Joxzin Extream |
3 | Surya | Deni Asmond | Bintang 86 SF |
4 | Andromeda | Abib | Anyar 4 Jakarta |
5 | Felix | Andri Koko | QTA-QTA Team |
Kenari Kecil – GUNUNG KARANG | |||
1 | Leo Vince | Ipul.R/Kia | Batik SF |
2 | Boncel | Deni Asmond | Bintang 86 SF |
3 | Culik | VIP Team Banten | VIP Team Banten |
4 | Iler | Bayu D’Bill | Warisan SF |
5 | Raja Sangkuriang | Akew/Agung | VIP Team Banten |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | Raden | Ihwanudin | Bolomanuk BC |
8 | Bintang Sektor | Andri Koko | QTA-QTA Team |
9 | Felix | Andri Koko | QTA-QTA Team |
10 | Galang | Dede AL | Cigadung |
Kenari Bebas – UJUNG KULON | |||
1 | Warrior | Bayu D’Bill | Warisan SF |
2 | Surya | Deni Asmond | Bintang 86 SF |
3 | Blink | VIP Team Banten | VIP Team Banten |
4 | Felix | Andri Koko | QTA-QTA Team |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | Boncel | Deni Asmond | Bintang 86 SF |
8 | Velos | Tjung.E | Joxzin Extream |
9 | Sakmad | Abo | Karang Tanjung |
10 | Raja Sangkuriang | Akew/Alif | VIP Team Banten |
11 | Culik | VIP Team Banten | VIP Team Banten |
12 | Kancil | Kyky | Rumingkang |
13 | Jazz | Abib | Anyar 4 Jakarta |
14 | Duren | Abib | Anyar 4 Jakarta |
Kenari Kecil – BADAK CULA SATU | |||
1 | Leo Vince | Ipul.R/Kia | Batik SF |
2 | Boncel | Deni Asmond | Bintang 86 SF |
3 | Bintang Sektor | Andri Koko | QTA-QTA Team |
4 | Iler | Bayu D’Bill | Warisan SF |
5 | Culik | VIP Team Banten | VIP Team Banten |
6 | Lintang | Kacong/ZMB | QTA-QTA Team |
7 | TOR | Agi | Kabayan Pandeglang |
8 | Sakmad | Abo | Karang Tanjung |
9 | Slondok | Dede | Abrag BC Rangkas Bitung |
10 | Raden | Ihwanudin | Bolomanuk BC |
11 | Kopral | Padar | SDP SF |
12 | Harmonic | Deni Asmond | Bintang 86 SF |
13 | Mukidi | Ipul.R/Kia | Batik SF |
14 | Bima Sakti | Fajar.S | QTA-QTA Team |
15 | Moncil | Haer PW | Pamager Sari PDG |
16 | Argo | Aab | VIP Team Banten |
17 | Helikopter | Agus/Ayung | VIP Team Banten |
18 | Maung Bodas | Bayu D’Bill | Baraya Team |
Cucak Jengot – BADAK BERCULA SATU | |||
1 | Nyi Iteung | Kusup | Labuan |
2 | Remaja Putri | Kirana | Kirana SF |
3 | Rudal | Abang | Gajrug BC SF |
4 | Ratih | Alod | G.Kencana |
5 | Anjani | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
6 | Srikandi | Wawan | Mandalawangi |
7 | Tegar | A.Caesar | Pangandaran |
Ciblek – BADAK BERCULA SATU | |||
1 | Mahkota Dewa | Toyib | Cibaliung |
2 | Balaka | A’Joy | CMP |
3 | Jek’s Junior | Aceng | Orok Menes |
Anis Merah – UJUNG KULON | |||
1 | James Bond | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
2 | Chivas | Barjot | SDP SF |
Pleci A – BADAK CULA SATU | |||
1 | Dance Floor | Adie | Botax Crew |
2 | Hercules JR | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
3 | Seksofon | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
4 | AJ.01 | Bp.Rizza | Ombyokers PDG |
5 | Kuncen | OZI | BE74WI Team |
6 | Baronk | Adji | Labuan |
7 | Tapak Jalak | OZI | BE74WI Team |
8 | 220 Volt | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
9 | Boy | Baduy (CB) | Lobang |
10 | Arnol | Kiply | Gunkar Pandeglang |
11 | Hokky | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
12 | Raja Singa | Dolu | Pandeglang |
13 | NN | NN | NN |
14 | Kramat | Epul | Badak Pandeglang |
15 | Moncely | Baduy (CB) | Lobang |
16 | Goncang | Uccu Budak Bangor | Gunkar Pandeglang |
17 | Necis | Utis | QTA-QTA Team |
Pleci B – BADAK CULA SATU | |||
1 | X-Cel | Bintan | MJS Pandeglang |
2 | Rapia | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
3 | Hercules JR | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
4 | Krisna | OZI | BE74WI Team |
5 | Dance Floor | Adie | Botax Crew |
6 | Sulup | Tomy 220 Volt | Hokky Sangkar |
7 | Bentar | Yono | Gunkar Pandeglang |
8 | Tapak Jalak | OZI | BE74WI Team |
9 | Seksofon | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
10 | Dollar | Erik | Conect Pandeglang |
11 | Hokky | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
12 | O49 | Mufid | PPC Buxtoni |
Pleci A – BNR VIT | |||
1 | Kuncen | OZI | BE74WI Team |
2 | Tapak Jalak | OZI | BE74WI Team |
3 | Krisna | OZI | BE74WI Team |
4 | Necis | Utis | QTA-QTA Team |
5 | X-Cel | Bintan | MJS Pandeglang |
6 | Kramat | Epul | Badak Pandeglang |
7 | Hokky | Teguh | Walet SF TNG |
8 | Dance Floor | Adie | Botax Crew |
9 | Daki | Bangbang | Kamarang |
10 | Arnol | Kiply | Gunkar Pandeglang |
11 | Hercules JR | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
12 | Seksofon | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
13 | Booster | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
14 | Pegoh | Abdul | Gunkar Pandeglang |
15 | Clear | Ubay | QTA-QTA Team |
16 | Rapia | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
17 | Marte | Kaka | KBC |
18 | Emila | Engkus | Rks Bitung |
19 | Bratayuda | Tomy 220 Volt | Hokky Sangkar |
Pleci B – BNR VIT | |||
1 | Seksofon | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
2 | Krisna | Ozi | BE74WI Team |
3 | Hercules JR | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
4 | Necis | Utis | QTA-QTA Team |
5 | Seksofon | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
6 | Tapak Jalak | OZI | BE74WI Team |
7 | Moncely | Baduy (CB) | Lobang |
8 | Goncang | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
9 | X-Cel | Bintan | MJS Pandeglang |
10 | Kramat | Epul | Pandeglang |
11 | Pegoh | Abdul | Gunkar Pandeglang |
12 | Clear | Ubay | QTA-QTA Team |
13 | Retailer | Mang Abong | Smar SF |
14 | Dance Floor | Adie | Botax Crew |
15 | Dollar | Erik | Pandeglang |
Pleci C – BNR VIT | |||
1 | Kuncen | OZI | BE74WI Team |
2 | Tapak Jalak | OZI | BE74WI Team |
3 | X-Cel | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
4 | Hercules JR | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
5 | Seksofon | Okta 220 Volt | Gunkar Pandeglang |
6 | Necis | Utis | QTA-QTA Team |
7 | Gobang | Amin | Karang Tanjung |
8 | Clear | Ubay | QTA-QTA Team |
9 | Krisna | OZI | BE74WI Team |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | Obrai | Alai | Gunkar Pandeglang |
12 | Krilin | Nana Black | Buluk SF |
13 | Retailer | Mang Abong | Smar SF |
14 | Marte | Epul | Pandeglang |
15 | Betmen | Dadan | Cicadas PDG |