Inilah Daftar Juara BM1 OIL CUP PBI – Bandung (16/11/2014)
Murai Batu GOLD SERIES | |||
1 | Wapres | Kasno | Serayu SF |
2 | Dewa Raja | Pramono | Java BC Cimahi |
3 | Avatar | Faizal | Lampung |
4 | Atmosfire | Akun/Yun-yi | Bandung |
5 | Montela | Ricko | Bandung |
Murai Batu MATIC 1100 | |||
1 | Zombie | Tio Libaco | Ngapak Team |
2 | Rocky | Akun/Yun-yi | Bandung |
3 | Zorro | Rubaya | Duta PBI Karawang |
4 | Avatar | Faizal | Lampung |
5 | Panglima Hitam | H.Bandi | Ngapak Team |
6 | Ngencar | Abay | Tasaba SF |
7 | Satria | H.Dadang | Kopo |
8 | Napoleon | Denny | Kebon Sirih |
Murai Batu PC 1500 | |||
1 | Dewa Raja | Pramono | Java BC Cimahi |
2 | Metalica | Beny | Holis 74 |
3 | Avatar | Faizal | Lampung |
Murai Batu RING PC 1000 | |||
1 | Atmosfire | Akun/Yun-yi | Bandung |
2 | Zorro | Rubaya | Duta PBI Karawang |
3 | Lodaya | KD | Tadji BC |
Anis Merah SYNTETIC MC | |||
1 | Blue Shaphire | Mr.Kusman | Ciamis |
2 | Panglima | H.Odjon | Cikutra |
3 | Raden | H.Asep Deo | Sadang Rahayu |
4 | BLQ 181 | Epul Cicaheum | Elang SF |
5 | Singit | Agus Saber | Bekasi |
6 | Marques | Hendi | Uber |
7 | Matador | Nanang PLN | Jakarta |
8 | Dahlia | H.Wahyu | Garut |
Anis Merah MATIC 1100 | |||
1 | Klimaxs | H.Suryana/Umar | Bandung |
2 | Blue Shaphire | Mr.Kusman | Ciamis |
3 | Marques | Hendi | Uber |
4 | Selebritis | H.Odjon | Cikutra |
5 | Killer | Bandy | Margaasih |
6 | Singo Edan | Nanang PLN | Jakarta |
7 | Raden | H.Asep Deo | Sadang Rahayu |
8 | Singit | Agus Saber | Bekasi |
10 | Dahlia | H.Wahyu | Garut |
Anis Merah PC 1500 | |||
1 | Blue Shaphire | Mr.Kusman | Ciamis |
2 | Panglima | H.Odjon | Cikutra |
3 | Marques | Hendi | Uber |
4 | BLQ 181 | Epul Cicaheum | Elang SF |
5 | Singit | Agus Saber | Bekasi |
6 | Matador | Nanang PLN | Jakarta |
7 | Terano | Yusa | Majalengka |
Anis Merah PC 1000 | |||
1 | 1/2 Dewa | Pramono | Java BC Cimahi |
2 | Singit | Agus Saber | Bekasi |
3 | Marques | Hendi | Uber |
Anis Kembang RING PC 1500 | |||
1 | Vampire | Agus Saber | Bekasi |
2 | Banyu Asih | KD | Tadji BC |
3 | Vampire II | Agus Saber | Bekasi |
Anis Kembang RING PC 1000 | |||
1 | Mesin Jahit | Iwan Karang | Cilacap |
2 | Vampire | Agus Saber | Bekasi |
3 | Vampire II | Agus Saber | Bekasi |
Kenari Standar Besar PC 1500 | |||
1 | Kintamani | Weyna | Bagong Galak SF |
2 | Panda | Timotius | Baladewa |
Kenari Standar Kecil MATIC 1100 | |||
1 | Bromo | H.Heri Tantan | Cukang Kawung 36 |
2 | Juken I | Achen Bangka | A2B BC |
3 | Kumala Sakti | Fitri BKS | Samarinda |
4 | Salmix | S.Bahar/Azis | Tigerlong SF |
Kenari Standar Kecil PC 1500 | |||
1 | Juken I | Achen Bangka | A2B BC |
2 | Kumala Sakti | Fitri BKS | Samarinda |
3 | Posh Boy | Pa Te | B 13 Team |
4 | Salmix | S.Bahar/Azis | Tigerlong SF |
Kenari Standar Kecil PC 1000 | |||
1 | Cabe Rawit | H.Ridwan | Elang SF |
2 | Kumala Sakti | Fitri BKS | Samarinda |
Love Bird SYNTETIC MC | |||
1 | Ipoy | Utuy | Cimindi |
2 | Rocket | H.Odjon | Cikutra |
3 | Kemuning | Yoga MK | Siliwangi SF |
Love Bird MATIC 1100 | |||
1 | Ipoy | Utuy | Cimindi |
2 | Kampret | Purnama | Tigerlong SF |
3 | Predator | Panji | Pandawa Team |
4 | Ting Ting | Jajang/Bojes | KPBB Ciherang |
Love Bird PC 1500 | |||
1 | Guntur | Amy | Ngapak Team |
2 | Ipoy | Utuy | Cimindi |
3 | Ting Ting | Jajang/Bojes | KPBB Ciherang |
Love Bird PC 1000 | |||
1 | Guntur | Amy | Ngapak Team |
2 | Kemuning | Yoga MK | Siliwangi SF |
Kacer MATIC 1100 | |||
1 | King | Scorpio SF | Bandung |
2 | RX King | Scorpio SF | Bandung |
3 | Baloteli 212 | Iwan Karang | Baleendah |
Kacer PC 1000 | |||
1 | Brondong | Faizal | Lampung |
Cucak Hijau PC 1000 | |||
1 | Rubicone | Bejo | Jakarta |
Pentet PC 1500 | |||
1 | Sniper | Nanang PLN | Jakarta |
2 | Badai | Renaldy | Kagum T 28 BC |
3 | Clurit | Nanang PLN | Jakarta |