Inilah Daftar Juara BnR Big House Subang (8/10/2017)
MURAI BATU BnR | |||
1 | Pancasona | Asep | Restu Ibu SF |
2 | Next | H.Yadi Eka Jaya | Sumedang |
3 | Artomoro | Fery Sakato | Sakato SF Subang |
4 | Satria | Reza Fahlevi | Yusika BC |
5 | Kancil | Abang | Famili SF |
6 | Pa El | Asep Distara | Distara SF |
7 | Hercules | Deni M | Subang |
8 | Kuda Lumping | H.Yadi Eka Jaya | Sumedang |
9 | Bintang Zero | H.Yadi Eka Jaya | Sumedang |
10 | New Kiatsu | H.Yadi Eka Jaya | Sumedang |
11 | Voltus | Yosep Wijaya | Wijaya SF |
12 | Tornadp | H.Asep | Salapan SF |
13 | No Gant 40 | ||
14 | Setan Kecil | Iin Sodikin | TRS III BC Bandung |
MURAI BATU MD JAYA | |||
1 | Next | H.Yadi Eka Jaya | Sumedang |
2 | New Kiatsu | H.Yadi Eka Jaya | Sumedang |
3 | Pancasona | Asep | Restu Ibu SF |
4 | Sangkala | Asep Rinay | Team Brisk BC |
5 | Nexstar | H.Dadan | KBC |
6 | RR | H.Yadi Eka Jaya | Sumedang |
7 | Pa El | Asep Distara | Distara SF |
8 | Murat | Godeg | Sunda SF |
9 | Bengkung | Catur RMP | Gendong SF |
10 | Kuda Lumping | H.Yadi Eka Jaya | Sumedang |
11 | The Gunners | ARS | Kopo Mas Bandung |
12 | No Gant 04 | ||
13 | Artomoro | Fery Sakato | Sakato SF Subang |
14 | Buser | Pak Mamay | Cagak Subang |
15 | Raja Salman | Sony Asgar | Bima SF |
16 | No Gant 36 | ||
17 | Angkasa | M.Ramdhan | Subang |
MURAI BATU ALFA JAYA | |||
1 | Sangkala | Asep Rinay | Team Brisk BC |
2 | Singo Barong | Dik Murai | Team Brisk BC |
3 | Kancil | Abang | Famili SF |
4 | Nexstar | H.Dadan | KBC |
5 | Kliwon | Mr.Gatot | Abadi Jaya Bandung |
6 | Koplak | Bobby | KLJ Team |
7 | Setan Kecil | Iin Sodikin | TRS III BC Bandung |
8 | Usu | Irman | AAR SF |
9 | Raja Sableng | Iin Sodikin | TRS III BC Bandung |
10 | Yakuza | Chandra | Kuliner SF |
KACER MD JAYA | |||
1 | Sangkuriang | Erik Lexy | Deras SF Sumedang |
2 | Sajiwo | Herry | KDL SF |
3 | Raden | Dedy | Nope SF |
4 | Batosai | Andri | Dangdeur |
KACER ALFA JAYA | |||
1 | Komando | Ucok Baso | Subang |
2 | Sangkuriang | Erik Lexy | Deras SF Sumedang |
3 | Sajiwo | Herry | KDL SF |
4 | Raden | Dedy | Nope SF |
KACER JOMAN | |||
1 | Charox | Cili Haur | Subang |
KENARI STD BEBAS MD JAYA | |||
1 | Ozen | Ujang Daun | Joman SF |
2 | Panser | Andree RJM/Adi | Warriors SF Bandung |
3 | X O | Gevan | Joman SF |
4 | Zarco | H.Esa | Perdana SF Bandung |
KENARI STD BEBAS ALFA JAYA | |||
1 | Panser | Andree RJM/Adi | Warriors SF Bandung |
2 | Axel | Mr.Jay | BNB Team |
3 | Denso | H.Didu | Baraya Team |
4 | Jack Pot | Agiw SRT | Scooter SF |
5 | Ceper | A.Distara | Distara SF |
6 | Yelow | Bos Otong | 3 SF |
7 | Ronggo | Harjanto | YCS Team |
8 | R 13 | Erik Lexy | Deras SF Sumedang |
KENARI STD BEBAS JOMAN | |||
1 | Panser | Andree RJM/Adi | Warriors SF Bandung |
2 | Lucky Seven | Pupun P | CLCS Team |
3 | Kilat Kuning | H.Esa | Perdana SF Bandung |
4 | Jack Pot | Agiw SRT | Scooter SF |
5 | RM 17 | H.Agung | Durazi SF |
6 | Mugen Jr | Topan M | Basis SF |
7 | Kaka | Yudi SRT | Scooter SF |
8 | Ozen | Ujang Daun | Joman SF |
PENTET GARDEN VIEW | |||
1 | Kuntilanak | H.Unyil | Suara Alam Subang |
2 | Bagong | Purwajaya | CMS |
3 | Electra | Days | Baktery SF |
CUCAK JENGGOT GARDEN VIEW | |||
1 | Dora | Gafazaka SF | Gantar 0 KM |
2 | No Gant 11 | ||
CUCAK IJO GARDEN VIEW | |||
1 | Oscar | Agus W | Cahaya SF |
2 | Barnez | Endang RH | D4 II SF |
JALAK SUREN GARDEN VIEW – A | |||
1 | Rossy | Zidane | KJSS |
JALAK SUREN GARDEN VIEW – B | |||
1 | No Gant 11 | ||
CIBLEK GARDEN VIEW | |||
1 | D’Breen | Narzy | Yusika BC |
LOVE BIRD BnR | |||
1 | Lady | Hj.Susan | Sumedang Ngahiji |
2 | Legend | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB BDG |
3 | Rancingeus | H.Opik | Sumedang Ngahiji |
4 | Miyabi | Pink | Sajuta SF Lembang |
LOVE BIRD MD JAYA | |||
1 | Rancingeus | H.Opik | Sumedang Ngahiji |
2 | Oyes | Andi | SK Mulya SF |
3 | Bandit | H.Emuh | Pandawa Team |
4 | Lady | Hj.Susan | Sumedang Ngahiji |
5 | Legend | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB BDG |
6 | Miyabi | Pink | Sajuta SF Lembang |
7 | Persib | Akang Omen | Bakcil SF/Alfa Jaya Bandung |
8 | Victoria | Kiwoy | Wanieun SF |
9 | Ramon | Indra | Daipe SF |
10 | Kasbon | Abay | PBB |
11 | Judes | Goib | Durazi ILB |
12 | Getek | Asep Bandung | Cur Cor BC |
13 | Laluna | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB BDG |
LOVE BIRD ALFA JAYA | |||
1 | Rancingeus | H.Opik | Sumedang Ngahiji |
2 | Zamrud | Asep Distara | Distara SF |
3 | Legend | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB BDG |
4 | Olive | Fajri | Sulambitan |
5 | Gedek | Didik H | Nusa Indah |
6 | Raisa | H.Winarya | Tegalsari Sumedang |
7 | Getek | Asep Bandung | Cur Cor BC |
8 | Anandhi | Acenk | MHR Jakarta |
9 | No Gant 57 | ||
10 | Bringaz | Kamal | Yusika BC |
11 | Yola | Ridwan | Asem SF |
12 | Harmony | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB BDG |
13 | Molla | H.Edi | Sumedang Ngahiji |
14 | Juminten | Mr.Jay | BNB Team |
LOVE BIRD JOMAN | |||
1 | Oyes | Andi | SK Mulya SF |
2 | Mehong | A.Opik | Gembor |
3 | Ratu Putih | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB BDG |
4 | Lady | Hj.Susan | Sumedang Ngahiji |
5 | Olive | Fajri | Sulambitan |
6 | Jenggo | Yogi Mulus | Suci SF |
7 | Arum | Agus | barber SF |
8 | Nyai | Asep Perbed | Danger Team |
9 | No Gant 14 | ||
10 | Yesi | Kusmayadi | Haurgeulis |
11 | Volly | Dendy | Subang |
12 | No Gant 02 | ||
13 | No Gant 32 | ||
LOVE BIRD BEBAS JOMAN | |||
1 | No Gant 14 | ||
2 | No Gant 05 | ||
3 | No Gant 17 | ||
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA | |||
1 | Lupis | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB BDG |
2 | Bones | Rizal Suhe | Bolang SF |
3 | Merlin | Rudi S | Subang |
4 | Oskadon | Andrew | Ngeureuyeh SF |
5 | Kaka | Wiguna | Ngeureuyeh SF |
6 | Si Mana Lagi | Otong | Pandawa Team |
7 | Putri Salju | H.Atuy | Sumedang Ngahiji |
8 | Egois | Arip Viku 46 | Reborn |
9 | Herlin | H.Atuy | Sumedang Ngahiji |
10 | Win 100 | Jono Van | Sultan LBF |
LOVE BIRD PAUD JOMAN – A | |||
1 | All Star | Dewa Uling | Combat |
2 | Si Mana Lagi | Otong | Pandawa Team |
3 | Herlin | H.Atuy | Sumedang Ngahiji |
4 | Balto | Ridwan | OLS Sumedang |
5 | Lupis | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB BDG |
6 | Cup-Cup | Asep Nthut | BTP |
7 | Enyon | Pak Oli | Kunir Pagaden |
8 | Sangkuriang | Gugun Marbun | BSK |
9 | Bonti JSBF | Agung | Senyawa Team |
10 | Bones | Rizal Suhe | Bolang SF |
11 | neng Dolan | Gerandong | Blok Sayur |
12 | Win 100 | Jono Van | Sultan LBF |
13 | Jhoda Akbar | Meydi | Haurgeulis |
LOVE BIRD PAUD JOMAN – B | |||
1 | The Kil | Rini T | Palapa Team |
2 | Shin Chan Jr | Samsul MA | Senyawa JSBF |
3 | Idoy | Haji Bule | Cagak Subang |
4 | Semox | Ucok Baso | Subang |
5 | Bones | Rizal Suhe | Bolang SF |
6 | Lupis | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB BDG |
7 | Oskadon | Drew | Ngeureuyeh SF |
8 | Mehong | A.Opik | Gembor |
9 | Balto | Ridwan | OLS Sumedang |
10 | R 202 | Yana BF | Gardu |