Inilah Daftar Juara GSB (Gantangan Slembi Berkicau) – Boyolali (30/7/2017)
Lovebird Superstar | |||
1 | Merry Glow | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
2 | Jasmine | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
3 | Annabel | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
4 | Limbad | Aksi KTS | KTS |
5 | Dessy | Cikus BF | Kemiri |
6 | Formaline | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
7 | Shaman | Epan Putra | Mayaswari Team |
8 | Shelva Nada | Karfeed Form | Hokky Karfeed SF |
9 | Lalu | Wahyu 3 | Raja Tega SF |
10 | Mako | Danang BRI | Indyaswari BC |
11 | Mumun | Agung | Sukun SF |
12 | Cebret | Heri | KBC |
13 | Imoed | Pey | Bonita SF |
14 | Nadine | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
15 | NN | NN | NN |
Lovebird GSB A | |||
1 | Jasmine | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
2 | Cebret | Heri | KBC |
3 | Anabel | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
4 | Shelva Nada | Karfeed Form | Hokky Karfeed SF |
5 | Centini | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
6 | Shaman | Epan Putra | Indyaswari Team |
7 | Formaline | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
8 | Mako | Danang BRI | Indyaswari BC |
9 | Maharani | Eronz BF | Brian SF |
10 | Imoed | Pey | Bonita SF |
11 | Yun-yun | Momy Dimarahin | Raja Tega Team |
12 | Jelita | Indra | Sidoharjo Boyolali |
13 | Embun Pagi | Bastian K-N | Lorong Waktu SF |
14 | Mingge | Banyu Biru | WHT BC |
15 | Banyu Biru | Karfeed Form | Hokky Karfeed SF |
16 | Grantex | Korfeed Form | Hokky Karfeed SF |
Lovebird GSB B | |||
1 | Nadine | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
2 | Flow | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
3 | Annabel | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
4 | Limbad | Aksi KTS | KTS |
5 | Shelva Nada | Kar Feed Farm | Hokky Karfeed SF |
6 | Bledek | Heri | Patrem SF |
7 | Sipier | Refan RBS | DT 8055 Award |
8 | Suwito | Danu P | Titik Didih BF |
9 | Banyu Biru | Kor Feed Farm | Hokky Karfeed SF |
10 | Oscar | Fresha VR | Putra UDX |
Lovebird Sendang 9 | |||
1 | Centini | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
2 | Nadine | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
3 | Annabel | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
4 | Grantek | Kar Feed Farm | Hokky Karfeed SF |
5 | Histeria | Widy | BAS |
Lovebird Free Style | |||
1 | Cebret | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
2 | Leony | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
3 | Anabel | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
4 | Shelva Nada | Karfeed Farm | Hokky Karfeed SF |
5 | Nominus | Bintang | Lorong Waktu SF |
6 | Bancu | Arbor Zaky | Kapeka BI |
7 | Mako | Danang | Raka 72 SF |
8 | Sisier | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
9 | Starla | Oky | Blorong BF |
10 | Maharani | Erongz BF | Briyan SF |
11 | Desy | Cikus BF | Kemili |
12 | Sibap | Dwii | Singosari |
13 | Liliana | Rohman | PJDC 0412 |
14 | Tejo | Gatot Wahyono | Rumah Tulung Klaten |
Lovebird Paud GSB A | |||
1 | Alena | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
2 | Goplek | Karfeed Farm | Hokky Karfeed SF |
3 | Denok | Anwari | Dawar |
4 | Katty Perry | Nafian Ari W | Endok Lorek SF |
5 | Liontin | Aditya | Jonggol BC |
6 | Si Iteng 025 | Eza HBF Team | LB Aneka Usaha |
7 | Gadhing | Bledug | Karang Nongko |
8 | Lai-Lia | D’Poetra S | BAS BC |
9 | Amara | Reza | MH Kecil |
10 | Cantik | Mr Manto | Kapeka SF |
11 | Joko Bodo | Eko | Merapi Team |
Lovebird Paud GSB B | |||
1 | Alena | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
2 | Katty Perry | Nafian Ari W | Endok Lorek SF |
3 | Macon | Taufik | Tangkilon TJM |
4 | Ponari | Bodor | Hokky Karfeed SF |
5 | Kinaryoshi | Reza | DT 8055 Award |
6 | Bom | BG | Boyolali |
7 | Susanti | Saiful | Predator SF |
8 | Cik Gien | Koh Lhe Leng | Sgy SF |
9 | Madona | Saga | Predator SF |
10 | Chinta | Wani Remok SF | Boyolali |
Lovebird Paud Sendang 9 | |||
1 | Denok | Anwari | BAS BC |
2 | Alena | Reza | Prima Team |
3 | Viona | Soktolo-Heepy | Power Mix VP 88 |
4 | Cobra | Putra-Marwan | Power Mix VP 88 |
5 | Emon | Sidiah/Temon | Batako SF |
6 | Susanti | Saiful | Predator SF |
7 | Cempluk | Gogon S | Si Boyolali / TPA |
8 | Chinta | Wani Remok SF | Boyolali |
Kenari Kecil Super Star | |||
1 | Jendral Kecil | Eko/Danang | BAS BC |
2 | Poka Kontas | Hendra . BG | Pancuran Sltg |
3 | King | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
4 | Casper | Rizal | KJK BC |
5 | Krisna | KJK | KJK SF |
6 | Aroma | Luddy | Boyolali |
7 | Cempluk | Mr Ariya | Ranjau |
8 | Lily Poly | Diaz Ricky S | F-16 SF |
9 | Panguma Cero | Alif | Prima Team |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
Kenari Kecil GSB | |||
1 | James Bond | Mr Iwan CP | DT 8055 Award |
2 | Monk | Epan Putra | BAS BC |
3 | Jendral Kecil | Eko/Danang | BAS |
4 | Lily Poly | Diaz Ricky S | F-16 SF |
5 | Krisna | KJK | KJK SF |
6 | Artomoro | Reza | MH Kecil SF |
7 | Cesper | KJK | KJK SF |
8 | Locomotif | Ara | Klaten |
9 | Lion | Anang LPO | BAS |
10 | Pegasus | Sodik Canary | F-16 SF |
Kenari Kecil Sendang 9 | |||
1 | James Bond | Mr Iwan | DT 8055 Award |
2 | Locomotif | Ara | BAS |
3 | Dollar Kecil | Afifah | Prima Team BC |
4 | Rejeki | M Jaelani | F-16 SF |
5 | Petrick | M Jaelani | F-16 SF |
6 | Cempluk | Mr Ariya | Rantai SF |
7 | Hitler | Ferry Junior BF | APBRI |
Kenari Bebas GSB | |||
1 | James Bond | Mr Iwan CP | DT 8055 Award |
2 | Sastro | Bayu Mahendra | Petewele BC |
3 | Lily Poly | Diaz Ricky S | F 16 SF |
4 | Cesper | KJK | KJK SF |
5 | Reinkarnasi | Taruno Apbri | Prima Team |
6 | Monk | Epan Putra | BAS |
7 | Sianida | KJK SF | KJK SF |
8 | Krisna | KJK SF | KJK SF |
9 | Cempluk | Mr Ariya | Rantau SF / Ungaran |
10 | Pakahontes | Hendra . BG | Pancuran Sltg |
11 | NN | NN | NN |
Kenari Bebas Sendang 9 | |||
1 | James Bond | Mr Iwan CP | DT 8055 Award |
2 | Sastro | Bayu Mahendra | Petewele BC |
3 | Lily Poly | Diaz Ricky S | F 16 SF |
4 | Putra Merapi | Aghil Dika | Prima Team |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | Monk | Epan Putra | BAS |
8 | Pegasus | Sodik Canary | F 16 SF |
Murai Batu Superstar | |||
1 | Mawar Hitam | Tieka Fonia | BAS BC |
2 | Jahanam | Boy – Dobleh | DT Boyolali Cup 3 |
3 | Cleopatra | Agung Agna | Prima Team |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | Mpu Gandring | Leeuk | Petewele BC |
6 | Black Dragon | Mbah Moel | Dedjon SF 41 Sal BC |
7 | Roky | Nanang | BAS BC |
8 | Sujud | Budhi | Roda Kuda Salatiga |
Murai Batu GSB | |||
1 | Sujud | Budhi | Prima Team |
2 | Rock Star | De Muh | Prima Team |
3 | Cleopatra | Agung Agna | Prima Team |
4 | Jahanam | Boy | Crocodile SF |
5 | Block Dragon | Mboh Moel | Bejon SF 41 502 |
6 | Predator | Tatuk dan Mawas | Adhyaksa SF |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
Murai Batu Borneo | |||
1 | Rock Lee | Kurniawan | Buraox SF |
2 | Bem-Bem | Bang Toyy | Putra Malabar SF |
3 | Ronggo Ireng | Jack | WM BC Ampel |
4 | Joyo | Iswanto | KBM Manggis |
5 | Bledex’s | Agus | Bosgan Salatiga |
6 | Starla Bergitar | Anjar Libas | Bosgan Salatiga |
Murai Batu Borneo Sendang 9 | |||
1 | Rock Lee | Kurniawan | Prima Team |
2 | Bledex’s | Agus | Bosgan Salatiga |
3 | Bem-Bem | Bang Toyy | Putra Malabor SF |
4 | Ronggo Ireng | Jack | Prima Team Byl |
Cucak Ijo Superstar | |||
1 | New Green Tea | Tenggar Tenggo | Prima Team |
2 | New Chelsea | Mr Jacko Chelsea | Prima Team |
3 | Breno | Bang Roni | Raja Tega SF |
4 | Petir | Sari Kawul | Sari Kawul |
5 | Massaro | Wiro Prima Team | Prima Team |
6 | Jelembung | Mr Arif Daging | Ampel |
7 | Benick | Wahyu Sukro | Ampel |
8 | Luqman Jr | Gempil | S Look Man SF |
Cucak Ijo GSB | |||
1 | New Chelsea | Mr Jacko Chelsea | Prima Team |
2 | New Green Tea | Tenggar Tenggo | Prima Team |
3 | Mbethu | Heru | Maggis |
4 | Jelembung | Mr Arie . Danang | Ampel |
5 | Long-long | Sigit | Lintang SF |
6 | Rembas | Phe-Che | Merapi BC |
7 | Benick | Wahyu Sukro | Ampel |
8 | Sakha | Kurniawan | Madu Indah |
9 | Soo | Rembo | Boyolali |
Pleci A | |||
1 | Starla | Khaera | BAS BC |
2 | Tamaya | Anang LPG | BAS BC |
3 | Abu Nawas | BPJS Family | BPJS Academy |
4 | Raja Tembok | Endok Tato | Endok SF |
5 | Rojo Nongko | Harien | Salatiga Timur |
6 | Alona | Khaera | BAS BC |
7 | Bara Mundi | Mr Wa-One | Kapeka BC |
8 | Junior | Sigit Nyemik | BAS BC |
9 | Despacito | Amin | BAS BC |
10 | Big Bos | Oktavino | BAS BC |
11 | New Power | Eko Ari | BAS BC |
Pleci B | |||
1 | Abu Nawas | BPJS Family | BPJS Academy |
2 | Starla | Khaera | BAS BC |
3 | Tamaya | Anang LPG | BAS BC |
4 | Raja Tembok | Endok Tato | Endok SF |
5 | Nokia | Endok Tato | Endok SF |
6 | Alona | Khaera | BAS BC |
7 | Big Bos | Oktavino | BAS BC |
8 | Rojo Nengro | Harien | Salatiga Timur |
Pleci C | |||
1 | Starla | Khaera | BAS BC |
2 | Lupus | Mr Aked | Kobam |
3 | Destro Yer | Kobam | Ambarawa |
4 | Alona | Khaera | BAS BC |
5 | Big Bos | Oktavino | BAS BC |
Kacer GSB | |||
1 | Koruptor | B-ton | DT 8055 Award |
2 | Syahrini | B-ton | DT 8055 Award |
3 | Siluman | Jatiza | Jatiza SF |
4 | Trinil | Wiro Prima Team | Prima Team |
Kacer Sendang 9 | |||
1 | Trinil | Wiro Prima Team | Prima Team |
2 | Syahrini | B-ton | DT 8055 Award |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | Senopati | Mr Bayu | Bsc SF |
Cendet GSB | |||
1 | Lemon’s | Mr Iwan CP | DT 8055 Award |
2 | Broto | Andian | DBI SF |
Cendet Sendang 9 | |||
1 | Lemon’s | Mr Iwan CP | DT 8055 Award |
2 | Broto | Andian | DBI SF |