LOVEBIRD KAUR TIH A |
1 |
Kusumo |
H Sigit WMP |
WMP SF Klaten |
2 |
Maya Est |
Benny Lws |
Luwes BC |
3 |
Bedhor |
Didik Paidhin |
Koplak Team |
4 |
Cik Lin |
Zafrah |
KD Begel SF |
5 |
Ning Nong |
Totok vinky |
Koplak Team |
6 |
Angkasa |
H Mansyur |
Jogja Istimewa |
7 |
Cha cha |
Hendro Daox |
5758 |
8 |
Sisri |
Rakha |
Klaten |
9 |
Wagiyem |
Helmi |
Dt Jogja Istimewa |
10 |
Sanches |
Febrian |
Klaten |
11 |
Nakula |
Oki Chika Putra |
Chika SF |
12 |
Energy Progresif |
Fandy / Wahyu |
Jagalan, Wedi |
13 |
Gitol |
Joyo |
TBK M Sumber |
14 |
Qizha |
Ben Ben |
Klaten |
15 |
Tata DS |
Okky |
Losari Solo |
16 |
Picolo |
Lucas / Beny |
Dt Luwes BC |
17 |
Arina |
Abdinuur |
Koplak Team |
18 |
Cotox |
Arifin 2M |
Klaten |
19 |
Sompret |
Siswa 2LD |
Koplak Team |
20 |
Zaky |
Faturahman SA |
Gading Wetan |
21 |
Dewi |
Mbesos |
TBKM Sumber |
LOVEBIRD KAUR TIH B |
1 |
Sailor Moon |
Aditya Ang |
Green Team |
2 |
Kusumo |
H. Sigit WMP |
WMP SF |
3 |
Remix |
H. Mansur |
Kami BC |
4 |
Nadari |
Muh Barno |
Sumberejo |
5 |
Upin Ipin |
Mr. Ari Sate |
Shanghai BC |
6 |
Putri Dewi |
Bakri BF |
NBC Klaten |
7 |
Indana |
Haryo Seno |
Reswara BF Prambanan |
LOVEBIRD WADANDODIKLATPUR A |
1 |
Putri Dewi |
Bakri BF |
NBC Klaten |
2 |
Kusumo |
H Sigit WMP |
WMP SF Klaten |
3 |
Soimah |
Cak Bahri |
Dt Jogja Istimewa |
4 |
Formaline |
Roni |
Lala SF |
5 |
Qizha |
Ben Ben |
Klaten |
6 |
Bella |
Yosi Master 88 |
Klaten |
8 |
King |
Heri Cobra |
Shanghai BC |
9 |
Formalin |
Roni |
Lala SF |
10 |
Lucky-Luq |
Budi Jaya |
Macan Lawu |
LOVEBIRD WADANDODIKLATPUR B |
1 |
Putri Dewi |
Bakri BF |
NBC Klaten |
2 |
Bendhor |
Didik Paidhin |
Koplak Team |
3 |
Kusumo |
H. Sigit WMP |
WMP SF Klaten |
4 |
Moratti |
Hari |
Telisik Team |
5 |
Maya Est |
Benny LWS |
Luwes BC |
6 |
Qizha |
Ben Ben |
Klaten |
7 |
Lucky Luq |
Budi jaya |
Macan lawu |
8 |
Angkasa |
H. Mansur |
Kami BC |
LOVEBIRD KAUR UMUM A |
1 |
Maya Est |
Benny LWS |
Luwes BC |
2 |
Kusumo |
H. Sigit WMP |
WMP SF Klaten |
3 |
Formalin |
Roni |
Lala SF |
4 |
Dea |
Dwi MG |
Koplak Team |
5 |
Kampret |
Mr. Mahendra |
Papa Muda SF |
6 |
Angkasa |
H. Mansur |
Kami BC |
7 |
Matador |
Engky |
Luwes BC |
10 |
Quin |
Bakri BF |
NBC Klaten |
11 |
Quby |
Yosi Master 88 |
Green Team |
12 |
Klenting |
Farel |
WHT |
13 |
Dewi Indah |
Anto |
Embun Pagi SF |
14 |
Aqua |
Mr. Danang |
Koplak Team |
15 |
Sekar Wangi |
Opank |
SOS Klaten |
16 |
Ajeng |
Eksan / Danang |
Koplak Team |
LOVEBIRD KAUR UMUM B |
1 |
Lady Cempluk |
Benny LWS |
Luwes BC |
2 |
Kusumo |
H Sigit WMP |
WMP SF Klaten |
3 |
Energy Progresif |
Fandy / Wahyu |
Jagalan, Wedi |
4 |
Formalin |
Roni |
Lala SF |
5 |
Qizha |
Ben Ben |
Klaten |
6 |
Putri Dewi |
Bakri BF |
NBC Klaten |
7 |
Sakura |
Ari LKP |
Duta SPBC |
8 |
Bedhor |
Didik Paidhin |
Koplak Team |
KENARI STANDART BESAR WADANDODIKLATPUR |
1 |
Najun |
Dipas YK |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
2 |
Shakaw |
Edi / Dias RS |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
3 |
The King |
Penyo |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
4 |
Aura Sakti |
Fatkhan |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
5 |
Ducati |
Arif Ampel Raya |
B16 Team |
6 |
Raja Otot |
William Canary BF |
Bravo Team Indonesia |
7 |
Brucle |
Umar |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
8 |
Dewa Mabuk |
Sapto Formalin |
Lembu Suro |
KENARI STANDART BESAR KAUR UMUM |
1 |
Najun |
Dipas Yk |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
2 |
Ducati |
Arief Ampel Raya |
B16 Team |
3 |
King Kong |
H. Hakim |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
4 |
Super Boy |
Super Boy |
Dt GCB 48 |
5 |
Dorado |
H. Sigit WMP |
WMP SF Klaten |
6 |
The King |
Penyo |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
KENARI STANDART BESAR KAUR TIH |
1 |
The King |
Penyo |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
2 |
Najun |
Dipas Yk |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
3 |
Aura Sakti |
Fatkhan F-BCN |
F-BCN |
4 |
Dorado |
H. Sigit WMP |
WMP SF Klaten |
5 |
Perisai Adi |
Mr. Maria |
The Copet SF |
KENARI STANDART KECIL KAUR TIH |
1 |
Little Hero |
Indra Harpindo |
Dt Jogja Istimewa |
2 |
Fredella |
Adhi Squad |
Ganti Warno Hore |
3 |
Queen |
Adhi Squad |
Ganti Warno Hore |
4 |
Kungfu Boy |
Azis / farid |
– |
5 |
Mr. Degleng |
Penyo |
Dt Jogja Istimewa |
6 |
Victory |
AN Birly |
Gonzo BC |
KENARI STANDART KECIL WADANDODIKLATPUR |
1 |
Mr Degleng |
Penyo |
Dt. Piala Jogja istimewa |
2 |
Sambalado |
Fitri BKS |
Samarinda |
3 |
Little Hero |
Fitri BKS |
Samarinda |
4 |
Kungfu Boy |
Azis / Farid |
Kurnia Timur SF |
5 |
Keris Pati |
Mbah Topang |
069 SF |
6 |
Sengkuni |
Vellyn |
Klaten 13 |
7 |
Raja Super |
William Canary BF |
Bravo Team Indonesia |
8 |
Raja Mie |
Faiz MBC / Romance |
B16 Team |
9 |
Alexandria |
Prima |
De Javu |
KENARI STANDART KECIL KAUR UMUM |
1 |
Sambalado |
Fitri BKS |
Samarinda |
2 |
Queen |
Adhi Squad |
Gantiwarno Hore |
3 |
Little Hero |
Fitri BKS |
Samarinda |
5 |
Sengkuni |
Vellyn |
Klaten 13 |
6 |
The Bond |
Mbendhol |
NGK Joss |
7 |
Mr. Degleng |
Penyo |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
8 |
Sableng |
KCJ |
GTI |
9 |
Alexandria |
Prima |
De Javu |
CUCAK IJO KAUR UMUM |
1 |
Saleho |
Mr. Topan |
Lembu Suro Boyolali |
2 |
X-Men |
Gembul |
Dt Jogja Istimewa |
3 |
Green Jozz |
Budi Jaya |
Macan Lawu SF |
4 |
Konslet |
Ade Irawan |
RMS Jogja |
5 |
Jabrik |
Sigit |
Jarum Bayat |
6 |
Pesona Hijau |
Geco / Fian |
Dt Jogja Istimewa |
7 |
The Rock |
Anto Bakso |
Dt Jogja Istimewa |
8 |
Green Devil |
Andika |
Struggle SF |
CUCAK IJO WADANDODIKLATPUR |
1 |
Joker |
Mr. Woto |
Riswara Prambanan |
2 |
Green Jozz |
Budi Jaya |
Macan Lawu SF |
3 |
Saleho |
Mr. Topan |
Lembu Suro Boyolali |
5 |
Pesona Hijau |
Hersat |
Dt Jogja Istimewa |
6 |
Picollo |
Agus |
Klaten |
MURAI BATU WADANDODIKLATPUR |
1 |
Sarno |
Fitri BKS |
Samarinda |
2 |
Gendor |
Mr Molock |
Koripan Delanggu |
3 |
Baracuda |
Dt Kawat Klaten |
Wedi Klaten |
4 |
Dahlia 46 |
Sien Rony |
Surabaya |
5 |
Beliator |
Mr Yono Plaza |
Dt Plaza Cup 5 |
6 |
Konslet |
Ade Irawan |
RMS Jogja |
7 |
Jabrix |
Mr SWD |
Begal SF |
8 |
Naruto |
Dwi MG |
Koplak Team |
9 |
Sadewa |
H Hakim Sadewa |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
10 |
Pancang |
Iwan |
Colomadu |
MURAI BATU DANDODIKLATPUR |
1 |
Sarno |
Fitri BKS |
Samarinda |
2 |
Dahlia 46 |
Sien Rony |
Surabaya |
3 |
New Sumbernyowo |
Mr Agung / Mr Yusuf |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
4 |
Sadewa |
H. Hakim Sadewa |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
5 |
Pancang |
Iwan |
Colomadu |
KACER WADANDODIKLATPUR |
1 |
Suster Kramas |
Dr. Mo |
Dt. Jogja Istimewa |
2 |
Yaris |
P. Gino |
Dt. Jogja Istimewa |
3 |
Marijan |
Dayat |
Salatiga |
KACER KAUR UMUM |
1 |
Suster Kramas |
Dr Mo |
Dt Jogja Istimewa |
ANIS MERAH WADANDODIKLAPUR |
1 |
Tri Sula |
Rudi Londo |
Temanggung |
2 |
Klimaxs |
Budi Bogem |
Nganjuk / Dt Jogja Istimewa |
3 |
Gladiator |
Arif |
PBG |
ANIS MERAH KAUR UMUM |
1 |
Bella YS |
Mr Yono Plaza |
Dt Plaza Cup 5 |
2 |
Songgo Langit |
Adhi / Hendro |
Daox team Semarang |
CENDET KAUR UMUM |
1 |
Ali Topan |
Fitri BKS |
Samarinda |
2 |
Comot |
Helmy Asalvo |
Dt Jogja Istimewa |
CAMPURAN IMPORT DANKI SISWA |
1 |
Benzema |
Fitri BKS |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
2 |
Queen |
Kids-Kaito |
Independent |
3 |
Black Jack |
Cedut |
Klaten |
4 |
Merapi |
Herdi |
Dt Piala Jogja Istimewa |
CIBLEK DANKI SISWA B |
1 |
Aragorn |
Indra Echelon |
CMKB |
2 |
Hans |
Hanafi |
CMKB |
3 |
Master |
Hanafi |
Solo |
PLECI DANKI SISWA |
1 |
Buroq |
SWD |
Klaten |
2 |
Abiola AA |
Denza |
Blitz Klaten |