Inilah Daftar Juara Jayakarta Cup 2016 – Minggu, 6 November 2016
Murai batu Ring Ondel – Ondel | |||
1 | Black Gragon | Echa | Mahesa Ratu SF |
2 | Roda Gila | H.Cholik | Green Team |
3 | Anak Perkasa | Septian | Gudang peluru |
4 | Jet Lee | Robin | B2C SF |
5 | Dortab | Koh Jelly | cengkareng SF |
6 | Viking | Ansel pejaten SF | pejaten 45 |
7 | Kikibo | Umi | B16 Team |
8 | Led Zeppelin | Bebeng | Parahyangan Team |
9 | F16 HS | H.Saluki | Rantau BC |
10 | Kasuga | Aheng | kartini BC |
11 | rencong Emas | Eko Rusti | Barong SF |
12 | Bandit | Nino/Inu | Obama BC |
13 | Sky | Ateng | kapuk |
14 | Trosser | H.Sadat | B16 Team |
15 | Sholeman | Ian | Patro SF |
17 | Augemi | Dani | Pisangan lama |
18 | HK | Dicky Wijaya | Agung BC |
Murai Batu Jayakarta | |||
1 | Ninjago | Farid | Sobat DF |
2 | Ohara | Mr.Prio AK47 | Parahyangan Team |
3 | Merapi | Mr.Joss | Lampung Team |
4 | Kiamat | H.Sona | Lampung Team |
5 | Sambalado | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
6 | The Kill | H.Deni | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Kitaro | Daniel/Fredy/Budy | PIK |
8 | Speed Joger | Gunawan Tegal | Jawa Tengah |
9 | Pit Bull | Yadi Eka Jaya | Parahyangan Team |
10 | Pitaloka | H.Ali | Cilengsi |
11 | Vinales | H.Ogus / Fani | AON SF |
12 | Bung Tajur | Tajur MP | Parahyangan Team |
13 | Mawar Hitam | Yudhi Tent | Angot SF |
14 | Madu Pahit | M.Ramadhan | Lampung Team |
15 | Prabu Al fatih | Krisna | Al Asoy Team |
16 | Bro | M.Ramadhan | Lampung Team |
17 | Bom Waktu | Haasq | KMS BC 661 |
18 | Sadam | Mr.Joss | Lampung Team |
Murai batu Monas | |||
1 | Bagas | Suroto | Ketapang |
2 | Bom waktu | Hadqi | KMS BC 661 |
3 | Jingkrak | Herman | Barokah 1 SF |
4 | Kitaro | Daniel/Fredy/Budy | PIK |
5 | Bejo | Daniel/Fredy/Budy | Duta KM |
6 | Kaisar | H.Ali Alambara | Cilengsi |
7 | Bro | M.Ramadhan | Lampung Team |
8 | Cokro Manggolo | Mahfud | Kav.Pemda 1 |
9 | M.S | H.Sukarto | Parahyangan Team |
10 | Konslet | H.Kamto | APB Cirebon |
11 | The Kill | H.Deni | Parahyangan Team |
12 | Kiamat | H.Sona | Lampung Team |
13 | Vinales | H.Ogus / Fani | AON SF |
14 | Flamboyan | Ghosspur | TSI BC |
15 | Saddam | Mr.Joss | Lampung Team |
16 | Evo | H.Emo | Kartika Sumedang |
17 | Jimat | H.Sukarto | Parahyangan Team |
18 | Madu Bala | M.Ramadhan | Lampung Team |
Murai batu Ondel – Ondel | |||
1 | Zombie | Tiolibaco | Parahyangan Team |
2 | Anak Tangsel | Gloria Kim | Ciputat Tangsel |
3 | Ramones | Riano/Firman | Dipo Team |
4 | Sangkuriang | Wandy/Dyana | Free York BC |
5 | Unyil | Irvan Nendra | Naray SF |
6 | Amazing | Adink | Bugis SF |
7 | Boncel | Doli | Team Raju |
8 | Tu – 50 | Herman | KPTM SF |
9 | Raja Gosip | Mumu/Mimin | Al Asoy Team |
10 | Petir | Ny.nawawi | Tangerang Team |
11 | Romeo | Kevin Candra | Karawang |
12 | Den Bagus | Yudhi Tent | Angot SF |
13 | NN | NN | NN |
14 | Pomba Dragon | Herry IP | Jakarta |
15 | Bagas | Suroto | Ketapang |
16 | Led Zeppelin | Bebeng | Parahyangan Team |
17 | Pitaloka | H.Ali | Cilengsi |
19 | Samosir | Mr.Baedi/Mahesa | Aligator SF |
20 | Mahameru | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
21 | Bom Waktu | Hadqi | Kais BC |
Murai Batu batavia | |||
1 | Anak Muda | H.Eman | Bekasi |
2 | Kasar | H.Ali | Cilengsi |
3 | Bang Tajur | Bpk.Tajur | Purwakarta |
4 | Anak Tangsel | Gloria Kim | Ciputat Tangsel |
5 | Maestro | Malvinstar | Parahyangan Team |
6 | Bejo | Daniel/Fredy/Budy | Duta KM |
7 | Sahara | Mr.cari Cari | Kapuk |
8 | Kiamat | H.Sona | Surabaya |
9 | Kitaro | Daniel/Fredy/Budy | PIK |
10 | Sangkuriang | Quat | Sunter |
11 | NN | NN | NN |
12 | Al – Capone | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB -PLN |
13 | Neymar | Deny Mo | RBC |
14 | Happy | Herry TSI | TSI BC |
15 | NN | NN | NN |
16 | Hantu Rimba | Edy | Vila Mas Bekasi |
17 | Gendowor | Dika/Om Ben | Pasti Karawang |
18 | NN | NN | NN |
19 | Madu Bala | M.Ramadhan | Lampung Team |
20 | Unyil | Irvan Nendra | Naray SF |
Murai Batu Pitung | |||
1 | Setapak Sriwedari | Jyap | BPE SF |
2 | Ganteng | Ahmad | Al-Asoy Team |
3 | Naga Bonar | Hendi Ngapak | Parahyangan Team |
4 | Blancos | Triple | KRC Team |
5 | Mawar Hitam | Yudhi Tent | Angot SF |
6 | Ramones | Riano/Firman | Dipo Team |
7 | Raja Gosip | Mumu/Mimin | Al-Asoy Team |
8 | Romeo | Kevin Candra | Karawang |
9 | Tu – 50 | Herman | KPTM SF |
10 | Mayday | Wang, Mr.Ghalib | Wesh Java SF |
Lovebird Monas | |||
1 | Mupet | Anang BAE | Dt.Bupati Cup Tangerang |
2 | Cinderella | Dony/Fery | Claudia BC |
3 | Gedeg | Mr.One | Parahyangan Team |
4 | Oscar | Resmob | Parahyangan Team |
5 | Gideug | Mr.One | Parahyangan Team |
6 | Zuviter | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
7 | Andrey | Rizal | Gembul BC |
8 | Haruka | Asep Cholit | Agung BC |
9 | Salju | Aidy Wijaya | Duta Vit Orange |
10 | R1 | Gobby | V-Race |
11 | Bule | EQ BOC | Parahyangan Team |
12 | Lintang Selatan | Andi TM | Titik Merah SF |
13 | KJ | Beny | Parahyangan Team |
14 | Fatin | Van Syam/Royal Sakura | Parahyangan Team |
15 | Chlorofil | Abones | JBC / Agung Bc |
16 | Issy | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB -PLN |
17 | Ronggeng | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
17 | Suneo | Junior RF | Junior RF |
Lovebird Ondel – Ondel | |||
1 | Gedeg | Mr.One | Parahyangan Team |
2 | Kocilan | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
3 | Red Borneo | H.M.Sabir | Paser Kaltim |
4 | Pupu | Tomi Agil | Royal BC |
5 | Bolang | Mr.maris | Royal BC |
6 | Sekar | Bojong | Royal BC |
7 | Satria | Arif | Cakra 461 |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | Laras | Fitri BKS | Samarinda |
10 | Mande | Gio | Bocil Sf |
11 | mami | Mr.Nana Brow | Free York BC |
12 | Sukowati | Tito/Tiara | 4T Family SF |
13 | T-Be | Bayu TB | Green Team |
14 | Doremi | Embi | Royal BC |
15 | Nyai | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
16 | NN | NN | NN |
17 | Ronggeng | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
18 | NN | NN | NN |
19 | Frozen | Mr.Hafiz CRB | Jakarta 45 |
20 | Emon | Ahmad | Rokes Team |
Lovebird Ondel – Ondel B | |||
1 | Zuviter | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
2 | Bohay | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB -PLN |
3 | Eliza | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB -PLN |
4 | Candy | Rizki RWP | Parahyangan Team |
5 | Koclak | Sien Ronny | Surabaya |
6 | Red Borneo | H.M.Sabir | Paser Kaltim |
7 | Shangrilla | Anang BAE | Surabaya |
8 | Evi | Rey | G2L |
9 | Elena | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB -PLN |
10 | Marsya | Big.s | Gembul BC |
11 | Malika | Haryono | Gembul BC |
12 | Rahel | H.Ari | KPTM SF |
13 | Snow Prado | Oce | Kandang Besi Team |
14 | Jupe | Ijul/Zidan | Green Team |
15 | Fresmilk | Arief Gendut | Pancasona BC |
16 | Bayi Ajaib | Egi John | Kacau Team |
17 | Maya Lolo | Fandi | Green Team |
Lovebird batavia A | |||
1 | Cantik | MNC | Karebet BC |
2 | Bohay | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB -PLN |
3 | Duda | Ahmad | Al-Asoy Team |
4 | Tamara | Ilham | B16 Team |
5 | Candy | Rizki RWP | Parahyangan Team |
6 | Oscar | Resmob | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Avrill | Edoy | Karebet BC |
8 | Adel | Agus PAV | JBC Team |
9 | Red Borneo | H.M.Sabir | Paser Kaltim |
10 | Bionic | Aidy Wijaya | Duta Vit Orange |
11 | Si Iron | Ayunk | Bakatare SF |
12 | Lintang Selatan | Andi TM | Titik Merah SF |
13 | Templar | BJ | Paser Krawang |
14 | Degleg | Mr.nei/Dyana | Free York BC |
15 | Dynada | Tri SN /Dede | Army SF |
16 | Braja Musti | H.Dayat | Poeser |
17 | Marbel | Revanza | Aluna SF |
18 | Adell | H.Harry | Batavia |
19 | Mis Eva Is back | LMSF | LMSF |
Lovebird Batavia B | |||
1 | Mupet | Anang BAE | Dt.Bupati Cup Tangerang |
2 | Bohay | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB -PLN |
3 | Rahel | Omes | Al-Asoy Team |
4 | Templar | BJ | Pasti Karawang |
5 | Fatin | Ivan Syam/Royal Sakura | Parahyangan Team |
6 | SOI | H.Ghibran | Parahyangan Team |
7 | Adell | H.Happy | Batavia |
8 | Laras | Fitri BKS | Samarinda |
9 | Tamara | Ilham | B16 Team |
10 | Gidoy | Sucipta TPP BC | Komplek UKA |
11 | Putri Ayu JR | Rezky/Adex | Sonic SF/Remaja SF |
12 | Onyong | Kanagga LB Holic | Parahyangan Team |
13 | Vinky | Dado | Jakarta |
14 | Ratu Laut | Yanto MDR | Kirana SF |
15 | Sakirah | Ale | RKSF |
Lovebird Pitung | |||
1 | Candy | Rizki RWP | Parahyangan Team |
2 | Adel | Agus PAV | JOC Team |
3 | P.S | Mike | NDB BC |
4 | Arthor | Rizal Brow | Brow SF |
5 | Bohay | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB -PLN |
6 | Haruka | Asep Cholit | Acrug BC |
7 | Matador | Rahmad Aip 44 | Free York BC |
8 | Jupe | Ijul/Zidan | Green Team |
9 | Laras | Fitri BKS | Samarinda |
10 | Dynada | Tri SN /Dede | Army SF |
11 | KJ | H.Benny | Parahyangan Team |
12 | Sukhoi | Ben iwan | Monker Jakarta Timu |
13 | Issy | Ade/Yehezkiel | KKLB -PLN |
14 | Malia | Arie / Imam | Kelud BF |
15 | Paku Bumi | H.Harry | Batavia |
16 | Monique | Iwan gembul | Gembul BC |
17 | Bogel | Ferry .R | Team Horre BC |
18 | Tyson | Sugeng | Cammel SF |
Pages: 1 2