Inilah Daftar Juara KUBY CUP 1 Semarang (21/5/2017)
LOVEBIRD KUBY VIP | |||
1 | ONAR | HENDRIK | BANYUMANIK SF |
2 | HARUKA | HINDAR RAFFEY | CJDW TEAM |
3 | JUPE | RIZKY | NN |
4 | KAYLA | GANDA | ROJEG SF |
5 | KOKO | IWAN BERING/DENNY K | BERING BF TEAM |
6 | UCOK | MAS PUR | MP 2 SF |
7 | SAHRINI | GIYONO | DAMATEX 1 |
8 | WIJAYA KUSUMA | DILA KK | SHAKERA SF |
MURAI BATU KUBY VIP | |||
1 | BELLATOR | MR YONO PLAZA | DT. 3STAR CUP 2 |
2 | MDS | MR GINTUNG | LAMPER TENGAH |
3 | SUJUD | BUDHI | RODA KUDA SALATIGA |
4 | WISANGGENI | MR AGUS PLENDUS | TM SF UNGARAN |
5 | ZERO | MR ARIF | ARYO SF SEMARANG |
6 | AITHOR | JOPY/FAIZ | KMC BC |
CUCAK HIJAU KUBY VIP | |||
1 | ABDA | ADI SUSANTO | KESATRIAN |
2 | ABIMANYU | MR SATRIA | SEMAR SF |
3 | PARADISE | MR JEFRY | SEMPAK TELES TEAM |
4 | COMBAT | CEMET | SEMPAK TELES TEAM |
5 | MISTERI | MR ADI | MERBAU |
KENARI BEBAS KUBY VIP | |||
1 | JAVA OUT | MR DIEN | DURIAN 46 SMG |
2 | SANUR KUNING | BAGUS | SRIWIJAYA SF |
3 | AB-12 | MR HELDO | BRUMBUNGAN SF |
4 | KERETA MALAM | DIEN NANDO | DURIAN 46 SMG |
LOVEBIRD KUBY EXECUTIVE | |||
1 | ONAR | HENDRIK | BANYUMANIK SF |
2 | BREWOK | 1 MW | MEMES BF |
3 | KAYLA | GANDA | ROJEG SF |
4 | HARUKA | HINDAR RAFFEY | CJDW TEAM |
5 | KRISNA | MAS PUR | KEMBAR SF |
6 | KOKO | IWAN BERING/DENNY K | BERING BF TEAM |
7 | N.L | MRS C.V.M | MAMI SF |
8 | MBAH BROJOL | MR UCIL | PARANG KUSUMO |
9 | RATU SOLO | HARY LB/PETEWELE | MAMI SF |
10 | SURTI | MR GUNTORO | KEMBAR SF |
MURAI BATU KUBY EXECUTIVE | |||
1 | BELLATOR | MR YONO PLAZA | DT. 3STAR CUP 2 |
2 | SUJUD | BUDHI | RODA KUDA SALATIGA |
3 | BLACK COBRA | RICHOLA AGESTHA PP | SEMPAK TELES TEAM |
4 | GANTANGAN 14 | NN | NN |
5 | TORETO | WIEDY BANYUMANIK | NF.BF SMG |
CUCAK HIJAU KUBY EXECUTIVE | |||
1 | PARADISE | JEFRY P | SEMPAK TELES TEAM |
2 | HITOKIRI | MRS RATNA PUTRI | DURIAN 46 SMG |
3 | GANTANGAN 21 | NN | NN |
4 | ABDA | ADI SUSANTO | KESATRIAN |
5 | GANTANGAN 22 | NN | NN |
KACER KUBY EXECUTIVE | |||
1 | RS | MR KENNY | PLATNAS JKT |
2 | AMAZON | ARTA | KEMBAR SF |
3 | GANG GP | MR DIDIT | TM SF UNGARAN |
4 | TRAUMA | PURWOKO | DR 9 |
CENDET KUBY EXECUTIVE | |||
1 | SASTRO | DDNK HERO | DURIAN 46 SMG |
2 | GANTANGAN 44 | NN | NN |
3 | RAJA PUKUL | MR FIBRIN | SEMPAK TELES TEAM |
KENARI BEBAS EXECUTIVE | |||
1 | INOVA | SBF SALATIGA | SBF SALATIGA |
2 | AB-12 | MR HELDO | BRUMBUNGAN SF |
3 | GLADIATOR | HARYONO ADI W | BATMAN BC |
4 | PANDU | MR AMIN | TOPI WALEK SF |
5 | ML | RAMA | NN |
6 | GANTANGAN 07 | NN | NN |
LOVEBIRD KUBY SPEED | |||
1 | HARUKA | HINDAR RAFFEY | CJDW TEAM |
2 | ONAR | HENDRIK | BANYUMANIK SF |
3 | SAWUNG JABO | B.A | DURIAN 46 SMG |
4 | AYLA | KAMPRET | BEJHO SF |
5 | KENDEDES | RIZKY | DREAM HOUSE |
6 | WIJAYA KUSUMA | DILA KK | SHAKERA SF |
7 | KUNCUNG | PAK HOO | PERPURI |
8 | LEONTINE | INDRA | DELTA SF |
9 | GERONIMO | RINO | KLI H-160 |
10 | MANTRA | BOWO PAPI | KAWAN LAMA TEAM |
11 | HT | HADI | BERING BF TEAM |
12 | GOPEK | MR KEMPES | MABES 22 SMG |
13 | TUYUL | PUJIANTO/NZR | MEMES BF |
CUCAK HIJAU KUBY SPEED | |||
1 | SEBEHE | UCIL/ERWIN | GFI TEAM |
2 | SODIK | MR YOKO | BANGUNHARJO |
KACER KUBY SPEED | |||
1 | MARIJAN | DAYAT PRAJA | KEMBAR SF |
2 | RS | MR KENNY | DT. 3STAR CUP 2 |
3 | TRAUMA | PURWOKO | DR 9 |
CENDET KUBY SPEED | |||
1 | RAJA PUKUL | MR FIBRIN | SEMPAK TELES TEAM |
2 | NEW FANTASTIC | ARIES NGSREP | DT. BRIGADE SF CUP 1 |
3 | GANTANGAN 41 | NN | NN |
LOVEBIRD A KUBY SEJATI | |||
1 | ONAR | HENDRIK | BANYUMANIK SF |
2 | GANTANGAN 13 | NN | NN |
3 | AMORE | RIZKY SUGANDA | DT. BRIGADE SF CUP 1 |
4 | SALMA | PURWANTO/LHEO | JATI BIRD SF |
5 | GANTANGAN 07 | NN | NN |
6 | TJOKRO | WINDU N.S | HIMALAYA SF |
7 | SRI REJEKI | DEWO | BERING BF TEAM |
8 | NARMICHAN | ONIK/AJIK | GANG KRAMAT SF |
9 | HADES | PEYOT | GAMER’S TF |
10 | GANTANGAN 03 | NN | NN |
LOVEBIRD B KUBY SEJATI | |||
1 | ONAR | HENDRIK | BANYUMANIK SF |
2 | GANTANGAN 52 | NN | NN |
3 | GANTANGAN 56 | NN | NN |
ANIS MERAH KUBY SEJATI | |||
1 | NEW BELLA | MR YONO PLAZA | DT. 3STAR CUP 2 |
2 | SONGGO LANGIT | ADHI/HENDRO | DAOX SMG |
3 | REILIGHT | KAPPA TEAM | KAPPA TEAM |
KENARI KECIL KUBY SEJATI | |||
1 | PESONO | WAKHID | SEMPAK TELES TEAM |
2 | FREED | ANJAR WKF | DURIAN 46 SMG |
3 | LEXSUS | MRS AQILLA | DURIAN 46 SMG |
4 | GANTANGAN 55 | NN | NN |
5 | GANTANGAN 31 | NN | NN |
PLECI KUBY SEJATI | |||
1 | PAJERO | PKW | PCMI WSB |
2 | LECO | PKW | PCMI WSB |
3 | SINYO | AGUNG KANCIL | DT. BRIGADE SF CUP 1 |
LOVEBIRD KUBY FAVORIT | |||
1 | ONAR | HENDRIK | BANYUMANIK SF |
2 | K. WIJOYO | M GHUFRON | BELOVED SF |
3 | SRIKANDI | SUROTO | SRONDOL KULON |
KOLIBRI KUBY SEJATI | |||
1 | KUTCRIT | MR ATIQ/UYA | DT. BRIGADE SF CUP 1 |
2 | CUPANG | YANTO TATTO | KOMPLEK 21 WLR |
3 | KATANA | TAUFIQ KRCS | BRIGADIR |
4 | SHILE | PANDU AJI | AMBARAWA |
5 | SAROH | ARI AGUS F | MP 2 SF |
6 | YAKUZA | WARDI | DURIAN 46 SMG |
PLECI KUBY FAVORIT | |||
1 | PAJERO | PKW | PCMI WSB |
2 | PUTRA PANDANA | PKW | PCMI WSB |
TROCOK KUBY FAVORIT | |||
1 | KHANZA | MAS U | DT. BRIGADE SF CUP 1 |
2 | 76 | SANG PENGELANA BUMI | DT. BRIGADE SF CUP 1 |
3 | SAKURA | ARI INTAN | DT. BRIGADE SF CUP 1 |