Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Malam Duta Bandara Enterprise (9/6/2017)
Murai Batu A | |||
1 | Power | Mr.Musa | SK.BF |
Murai Batu B | |||
1 | Sky | H&B | H&B SF |
Lovebird A | |||
1 | Surti | Mr.Chandra | DEE.SF |
2 | Baday | Dini/Cepak | Salembaran |
3 | Manise | Ridwan | Kroco Mania |
4 | Buangsat | Hendra Gues | Griya |
5 | Saodah | Usman Ali Sam | Olenk Team |
6 | Janet | Rosidi | Olenk Team |
7 | Bul Bul | Heri | Kp.Belakang |
8 | Ely | Cimoy | RKM Team |
9 | Raja Giles | Freddy | RG.BF |
10 | Sakura | Nandi | Karebet BC |
11 | Denok | Eko | RKM Team |
12 | Suramadu | Jay | KM 4 |
13 | Perili | Komeng | Jati Mulya |
14 | G.09 | NN | NN |
15 | Mandehori | Hardi | BFC |
16 | Lisna | Dian | Lingkungan 3 |
17 | G.72 | NN | NN |
18 | Manohara | Dwi | X-Deres |
Lovebird B | |||
1 | Ely | Cimoy | RKM Team |
2 | Saodah | Usman Ali Sam | Olenk Team |
3 | Bul Bul | Heri | Kp.Belakang |
4 | Surti | Mr.Chandra | DEE.SF |
5 | G.57 | NN | NN |
6 | G.30 | NN | NN |
7 | Asiah | Lihin | Gang Propos |
8 | Riris | Agus TS.BC | Tangerang Star BC |
9 | Ny.Ranting | K-Cunk | Kp.Baru |
10 | Denok | Eko | RKM Team |
11 | Srikandi | Febri PKBF | PKBF Team |
12 | Reox 2 | Mizare | KC.88.BF |
13 | Dela | Acong | KH.SF |
Lovebird C | |||
1 | Denok | Eko | RKM Team |
2 | Aisah | Lihin | Gang Propos |
3 | Janet | Rosidi | Olenk Team |
LB.Balibu A | |||
1 | Cinta | Doni Gandring | Gandring |
2 | Kitty JR 011 | Ipul | K-Conk SF |
3 | Andriyang | Dodi | Sungapan |
4 | SJR 0223 | Alex/Bagas | Olenk Team |
5 | Viola | Heri.S | Olenk Team |
6 | Cimoy | Chandra Otex | Pantura BC Tangerang |
7 | Susy Ana | Djoni | Prepedan |
8 | Nagumi | Feles/Kodok | Camp Bela |
9 | Beno | Bang Busuk | Hantu Kereta SF |
10 | Inul | Mr.Abut | FLC SF |
11 | Mahadewi | Chatrix Cool | Restu Bumi 14420 |
12 | Apriana | Reyki | Rawa Kompeni |
13 | Raden Cakung | Niko Tampat | KH.SF |
14 | Reox | Mizare | KC.88.BF |
15 | G.28 | NN | NN |
16 | G.37 | NN | NN |
17 | Myaby | Enda | Rabex |
18 | Jagat Satria | Bayu.A | KPK.BC |
19 | Niger | Bewok | K-Conk SF |
20 | G.66 | NN | NN |
21 | G.71 | NN | NN |
22 | Mona | Budi TPU | Hantu Kereta SF |
23 | Bocil | Mr.Musa | SK.BF |
24 | G.04 | NN | NN |
25 | Nia Junior | Akim Lie KWA | KWA Team |
26 | G.11 | NN | NN |
27 | G.03 | NN | NN |
LB.Balibu B | |||
1 | Cimoy | Chandra Otex | Plat AD Solo SF |
2 | G.27 | NN | NN |
3 | Nagumi | Feles/Kodok | Camp Bela |
4 | New Moon | Yosep | KC.88.BF |
5 | SJR 0223 | Alex/Bagas | Olenk Team |
6 | Myaby | Enda | Rabex |
7 | Petruk | Anak Buluk | Kresek City |
8 | Denok | Nico | Villa Taman Bandara |
9 | G.33 | NN | NN |
10 | Kitty JR 011 | Ipul | K-Conk SF |
11 | Nia Junior | Akim Lie KWA | KWA Team |
12 | Meysa | Mardi | Mutiara Kosambi I |
13 | Pitak | Natha | Griya Dadap |
14 | Suji | Ery | Jln.Menceng Raya |
15 | Tejo | Aan | Karebet BC |
16 | Bule | Benk Benk | Kresek City |
17 | G.71 | NN | NN |
18 | Leo | Angger | Jatimuly |
19 | Bohay | Yoedi | Buser |
20 | Triple 5 | Iwan | KC.88.BF |
21 | Kang Tro | Heru Siswanto | MK I |
22 | G.03 | NN | NN |
23 | Ucil | Misrahayu | Kampus |
24 | Viola | Heri.S | Olenk Team |
25 | Gimbal | Felix | Tegal Alur |
26 | Esterina | Roni | Cram Otax UGT |
27 | Denox | Jendil | Rawa Terong |
28 | G.10 | NN | NN |
29 | Cemong | Budi TPU | Hantu Kereta SF |
30 | Jagat Satria | Bayu.A | KPK.BC |
LB.Balibu C | |||
1 | SJR 0223 | Alex Codot | Olenk Team |
2 | Nia Junior | Akim Lie KWA | KWA Team |
3 | Denok | Nico | Villa Taman Bandara |
4 | Rongge | Rojer Orban | Pdk.Aren |
5 | Nagumi | Feles/Kodok | Camp Bela |
6 | Triple 5 | Iwan | KC.88.BF |
7 | Susyana | Djony | Prepedan |
8 | G.15 | NN | NN |
9 | Gimbal | Felix | Galder |
10 | New Moon | Yosep | KC.88.BF |
11 | Raja Didis | Belo | KC.88.BF |
Cucak Hijau A | |||
1 | T’Rex | Hendrik | Menceng |
2 | B.Joe | Opick | Dadap |
3 | Jendol | Marzy GP | BKM 14420 |
Cucak Hijau B | |||
1 | T’Rex | Hendrik | Menceng |
Kacer A | |||
1 | Black Jack | Hendra Keos | Griya |
2 | ABC | Tricho #333# | Teluk Naga SF |
3 | Satria | Alex’s | Plat AD Solo SF |
4 | Herro | Pur | PKBF Team |
5 | Suarez | PJ | Kebon Besar |
6 | G.44 | NN | NN |
7 | Murka | Ahyat | Rawa Kompeni |
Kacer B | |||
1 | Sahrini | Rohman | Kp.Belakang |
2 | Satria | Alex’s | Plat AD Solo SF |
3 | Hoky | Gopur | PKBF Team |
Kenari Std Umum BEST OF THE BEST | |||
1 | Iniesta | Mbethu | Kimci SF |
Kenari Std Umum A | |||
1 | Ken-Da | David | Warkop SF |
2 | ALL | Altahf/Key | Tangkot B1 |
3 | Faroz | Echo/Kiboo | Rock N Roll & Punker |
4 | D’Nok | Riski OTE | Edy Farm (Beruang SF) |
5 | Bon Jovi | G-Venk | Kimci SF |
6 | Hokage | Jimmy | Teluk Naga SF |
7 | Unyil | Junet | Kenari Tangerang |
8 | Mozzard | Abema Canary SR | Pitar Pitar |
9 | Arjuna | Ayoeb Cs | Kp.Wates Teluk Naga |
10 | Sekar Wangi | Iqbal | Kopi Ireng SF |
11 | The Brother | Kiboo | Rock N Roll & Punker |
12 | Mr.GB | David | Warkop SF |
Kenari Std Umum BEST OF THE BEST | |||
1 | Iniesta | Mbethu | Kimci SF |
2 | ALL | Altahf/Key | Tangkot B1 |
3 | MP 5 | Echo/Kiboo | Rock N Roll & Punker |
4 | Tompel | Anik | Kp.Sawah Dalam |
5 | Kancil | Anis | Beruang SF |
6 | Guntur | Heryanda | Tangkot B1 |
7 | Hitam Manis | Gingsul | Kp.Sawah Dalam |
Pleci BEST OF THE BEST | |||
1 | Granat Part 2 | Freddy | RG.BF |
Pleci A | |||
1 | Granat Part 2 | Freddy | RG.BF |
2 | Bolang | Rafka | K-One (Sewan) |
3 | Setan Geledek | Maulana | PCMI Jakas |
4 | Raja Naga Salju | Freddy | RG.BF |
5 | CFR | Wawan | K-One Pleci |
Pleci B | |||
1 | Setan Geledek | Maulana | PCMI Jakas |
2 | Dpenso | Kodok | Kali Pasir |
3 | Granat Part 2 | Freddy | RG.BF |
4 | Bolang | Rafka | K-One (Sewan) |
5 | Rezeky | Wawan | K-One Pleci |
6 | Aprilia | Eka | K-Ton CJ |
7 | Raja Naga Salju | Freddy | RG.BF |