Muray Batu BnR | |||
1 | Xxecutor | Ir David | DT Piala Raja |
2 | Tali Tresno | Yudi BF | Handayani |
3 | Raja Selatan | Indra Double Breeder | CMR |
4 | Boy | Noor RS/Agung S | Luwes BC Solo |
5 | Rajaku | Ricky | Callista SF |
6 | Rangga | Suryo Panggah | DT Piala Raja |
7 | Simax | AKP BF | Mbah Bei SF |
8 | Precil | Riyan | Nologaten |
9 | Blangkon | Triz | Gerobag SF |
10 | Konslet | Ade Irawan | RMS |
11 | Barracuda | Agung Q Path | Manahadap |
Muray Batu Sahur | |||
1 | Tali Tresno | Yudi BF | Handayani |
2 | Raja Selatan | Indra Double Breeder | CMR |
3 | Boy | Noor RS/Agung S | Luwes BC Solo |
4 | Leoni | B | NN |
5 | Rangga | Suryo Panggah | DT Piala Raja |
6 | Super Suap | Thosi | NN |
Kacer Sahur | |||
1 | Sancaka | Jombang | Nitikan |
2 | Dargombes | Jombang | Jogja |
3 | Panenka | Argo | Magelang BC |
4 | Arcici | Sunarto | Super Speed |
5 | Black Tower | Danoe X GG SF | DT Danlanud |
6 | Satria | Rico | Magelang BC |
7 | RR | Oop | DT Piala Raja |
Kacer Ramadhan | |||
1 | Dargombes | Jombang | Jogja |
2 | RR | Oop | DT Piala Raja |
3 | Super Star | David | Jogja |
4 | Black Tower | Danmoex GG SF | DT Danlanud |
5 | Salto | Waris LBF | BA SF |
6 | Anak Panah | Mahardika | Inova BF |
7 | Preman | Supri Duri | DT Piala Raja |
8 | Arcici | Adi WPS | Bekasi |
9 | Panenka | Argo | Magelang BC |
10 | Kuda Laut | Kelvin | BKS |
11 | Exodus | Wahyu Hadi | Jogja |
12 | Satria | Rico | Magelang BC |
13 | Merry Jane | Aan CC | KTW SF |
Pleci Sahur | |||
1 | Bunthil | Yoyok | SPI SMG |
2 | Monata | Yudhi | Solo Koloni |
3 | Leonidas | Aditya Dharma | Djogjamontyholic |
4 | Archer | Eko Purnomo | Sragen Montyholic |
Pleci A Ngabuburit | |||
1 | X Bow | Hidjroh | ROP Team |
2 | Freedom | A.P.H Semarang | Fredom Fighter |
3 | Golden | A.P.H Semarang | Fredom Fighter |
4 | BoomBastis | Al Ringga | ROP Team |
5 | Venom 250 CC | Aranda/Andri | PMB JAS |
6 | Setiawan | Wahyu 250 CC | PCMI Magelang |
Pleci B Ngabuburit | |||
1 | Venom R250CC | Aranda/Andri | PMB JAS |
2 | Setiawan | Wahyu R250 CC | PCMI Magelang |
3 | Tali Pocong | Joehari | R250 JAS |
4 | Bm Bim | Kriting Family | Magelang BC |
5 | Golden | A.P.H Semarang | Freedom Fighter |
Ciblek Ngabuburit | |||
1 | Saman King | Ecky/Sutris | Royan Wijaya BC |
2 | Chiko | Eko Kodok | CMJ |
3 | Gerry | Chandra | WM MGL/DT MGL BC Cup |
4 | Siliwangi | Brian/Rizal | BMBS Produk SF |
Pages: 1 2