Kacer – Vita Grow | |||
1 | Kapten Rambo | Edi.S | Cilegon |
2 | Black Thail | Jaya SF | Zamrud Bekasi |
3 | Syeh Jatayu | Rizal | LHS BF |
4 | Gobang | Rahmat | Menes |
5 | Permata | Tete | PBC Cilegon |
6 | Glagah Putih | Sudiyono | Jati Anom SF |
7 | Wayang | Tomi | Sambalado SF RKS |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | Sephia | Surya | Cilegon |
10 | Samurai | Nopri | Aje Kendor SF |
Kacer – AMB | |||
1 | Black Thail | Jaya SF | Zamrud Bekasi |
2 | Syeh Jatayu | Rizal | LHS BF |
3 | Kapten Rambo | Edi.S | Cilegon |
4 | Wayang | Tomi | Sambalado SF RKS |
5 | Kandang Ayam | Mahdi | Cipare Tegal |
6 | Klowor | Joko | Ciujung Damai |
7 | Permata | Tete | PBC Cilegon |
Kacer – TUMO | |||
1 | Centeng | Edi.S | Cilegon |
2 | Wayang | Tomi | Sambalado SF RKS |
3 | Black Thail | Jaya SF | Zamrud Bekasi |
4 | Kandang Ayam | Mahdi | Cipare Tegal |
5 | 321 | Aan | Cipeucang |
Kenari Bebas – Vita Grow | |||
1 | Samson | Andry.N | BU.SF Tangsel |
2 | Haji | Kucluk Canary | Ananda DR |
3 | Bonia | Radit RCR | Ananda DR |
4 | Pariwara | Iskandar Radar | Bintang RB |
5 | The Green | Pebby Pelong | Tangerang |
6 | Bongkar | Firman | Sonic BC |
7 | Piano | Dimas | Messi Team |
Kenari Bebas – AMB | |||
1 | King Cole | Radit RCR | Ananda DR |
2 | Pariwara | Iskandar Radar | Bintang RB |
3 | The Green | Febby Pelong | Tangerang |
4 | Bonia | Radit RCR | Ananda DR |
5 | Polo | Radit RCR | Ananda DR |
Kenari Std Kecil CHIRPY | |||
1 | Sabuk Coklat | Radit RCR | Ananda DR |
2 | Bonia | Radit RCR | Ananda DR |
3 | Marinir | Ikbal | Mandala Citra |
4 | Green | Pay | Snail SF |
5 | Haji | Kucluk Canary | Kenari Tangerang |
6 | Piano | Dimas | Messi Team |
7 | Polo | Radit RCR | Ananda DR |
8 | Dejan | Hendra | Persada Banten |
9 | Vans | Zombe | Qita Qita Team |
10 | Bongkar | Firman | Sonic BC |
11 | Kottman | Insan/Tutenk’s | Ciceri SF |
12 | Kenari | Fajar | Cihanggung |
13 | Voltus | Firli | Serang |
14 | MK 07 | Mang | Qita Qita Team |
15 | Bawel | Hafid | Kramat Watu |
16 | Mahcigay | Agus Poncer | Serang |
17 | Robin Hood | AR-Rusy Kenari | Messi Team |
18 | Rasta | Rizla.H | Sonic BC |
19 | Loly | Razan | Qita Qita Team |
20 | Garaa | Tutenk’s | Ciceri SF |
Pentet – Chirpy | |||
1 | Robika | Mr.Azis/Apip | Kidemang |
Cucak Jenggot – Chirpy | |||
1 | Zaguar | H.Ending | Cilegon |
2 | Bohay | Andi Guntur | Walantaka |
3 | Elin Jubaedah | Zaki | Rangkas Bitung |
4 | Ratu Sawer | Mian | Ciomas |
Ciblek A -CHIRPY | |||
1 | Ramos | Ady | Pabuaran |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | Gonzales | Aji.P | ABC Cilegon |
4 | Firzay | Iyuz | Kalonran |
5 | Laskar Pelangi | BianXerok SF | Citra Gading |
Ciblek B – CHIRPY | |||
1 | Ramos | Ady | Pabuaran |
Anis Merah – CHIRPY | |||
1 | Gondes | H.Oom | Cilegon |
2 | Thompel | Anank | karundang Serang |
3 | Sapu Jagat | H.Sanwani | Kidang |
Colibri A – CHIRPY | |||
1 | Keling | Agus | KNI Cilegon |
2 | Kian Santang | Rahmad | KNI CS |
Colibri B – CHIRPY | |||
1 | Ben 10 | Budi Harjanto | KNI CS |
2 | Arjuna Ireng | Budi Harjanto | KNI CS |
3 | Kian Santang | Rahmad | KNI CS |
Pleci A – CHIRPY | |||
1 | Ekstano | M.Sakti | Revolution Team |
2 | Tapak Jalak | Gondrong | BE74WI SF |
3 | Peterpan | Arif Melodi | Khas Cilegon |
4 | Buzil | M.Haikal | Revolution Team |
5 | Bento | Hamid | Anyar |
6 | Beat | Indria | Griya Lopang |
7 | Prabu (PJ) | O’Ciem | Rangkas BC |
8 | Seksofon | Okta Saputra | Pandeglang |
9 | Rapia | Banyu Biroe SF | NV-88 Pandeglang |
10 | Lintang | Banyu Biroe SF | NV-88 Pandeglang |
11 | Semblang | Okta Saputra | Pandeglang |
12 | Keraton | Priyono | UBC Rangkas Bitung |
13 | Sapu Jagat | Priyono | UBC Rangkas Bitung |
14 | Rajit | Priyono | UBC Rangkas Bitung |
Pleci B – CHIRPY | |||
1 | Tapak Jalak | Gondrong | BE74WI SF |
2 | Rapia | Banyu Biroe SF | NV-88 Pandeglang |
3 | Peterpan | Arif Melodi | KMS Cilegon |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | NN | Okta Saputra | Pandeglang |
6 | Setan Dolar | Dua Putra | PCC Jakarta |
7 | Brio | Indria | Griya Lopang |
8 | Zelon | Goval | Revolution Team |
9 | Lido | Okia Saputra | Pandeglang |
10 | Buzil | M.Haikal | Revolution Team |
11 | Booster | Okta Saputra | Pandeglang |
12 | Arjuna | Wawan | CRCS Team BC |
13 | T.M (Tuan Muda) | Q-Wong | V.B.C Rangkas |
14 | Keraton | Priyono | UBC Rangkas Bitung |
15 | Baleem | Priyono | UBC Rangkas Bitung |
16 | Tepal | Jaka | UBC Rangkas Bitung |
17 | Kuku Bima | DQ | Botax Crew |
18 | NN | NN | NN |
19 | Rajet | Priyono | UBC Rangkas Bitung |
Pages: 1 2