Inilah Daftar Juara Piala Konservasi 2016 (Lap-B)
MURAI BATU RING EBOD VIT | |||
1 | MAT PETIR | MR RAYA | RAYA SF |
2 | MUSTIKA | EDI CAKUNG | REGENCY |
3 | RAMONES | RIANO FIRMAN | DIPO TEAM |
4 | RAJA GILES | KPT MARTA/DEGOL | BARET MERAH BC TAMBUN |
5 | JUPE | ALVIN | ALVIN TEAM |
6 | DAHLIA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
7 | BADAI | TISNA | CIPANAS |
8 | RR RAWA RONTEK | FUAD / ANDI LEOPARD | AFFFGP BF |
9 | DRAGON | ANDRI S | KALTARA |
10 | VULCANO | ADE HERLAMBANG | 37 SF CILEGON |
MURAI BATU RING EBOD BREEDING | |||
1 | RAMONES | RIANO FIRMAN | DIPO TEAM |
2 | NEW CANTONG | BONNI N | MAHESA RATU BC |
3 | GANTENG | AHMAD | AL ASOY |
4 | SERULING SAKTI | ALVIN | ALVIN TEAM |
5 | MARBELA | PATRIA | PATIH BF PPK 253 |
6 | DAHLIA | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
7 | RR RAWA RONTEK | FUAD / ANDI LEOPARD | AFFFGP BF |
MURAI BATU EKOR HITAM EBOD VIT | |||
1 | SELON | IMAN | MOLAN SUDA BC SMI |
2 | LEGED | LILY ROSE | BOLANG SF TANGSEL |
3 | ONONIHA | TRI WINNER | BOGOR BERSATU TEAM |
4 | TOLE | AMIN | ANGKE JAYA |
5 | BALOTELLI | BONNI N | MAHESA RATU BC |
6 | SELIMUT | ALVIN | ALVIN TEAM |
7 | KAMERUN | ANDRI OCHEN | RAYA SF |
8 | KAISAR LANGIT | BADAY | SUKABUMI |
9 | NEGRO | YUDHI TENT | ANGOT SF |
10 | CASPER | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
11 | KRISNA | UDIN SELON | SELON TEAM |
12 | LUMPING | D JHO | KOMP PURIMAS BLOK 16 |
MURAI BATU EBOD VIT | |||
1 | GANTENG | AHMAD | AL ASOY |
2 | EXCAVATOR | BONNI N | MAHESA RATU BC |
3 | KING KOBRA | ANUNG | DEPOK |
4 | SILUMAN | ADI | HOLIDAY TEAM |
MURAI BATU EKOR HITAM EBOD BREEDING | |||
1 | SELON | IMAN | MSBC SUKABUMI |
2 | SELIMUT | ALVIN | ALVIN TEAM |
3 | CASPER | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
4 | LEGED | LILY ROSE | BOLANG SF TANGSEL |
5 | TOLE | AMIN | ANGKE JAYA |
LOVE BIRD A EBOD BREEDING | |||
1 | NN | NN | NN |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | NN | NN | NN |
4 | GEISHA | ADHIET SAKHA BF | DUTA HOKIE |
5 | BANG IPUL | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
6 | SUPIR BEJO | AGUS SUPRAYOGI | KENDARI SF |
7 | DEWI MISTIK | SOBAT DF | DUTA MBOF |
8 | POET LAND | ERWAN | PANDAWA TEAM |
9 | DEWI RUCI | MR BAYU | PATRIOT SF BEKASI |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | JAMILLAH | IMAM | DEPOK ILF B 516 |
12 | THE MORFFIN | H ZIBENK | LB CORNER |
13 | JENGLOT | NDRA / API | KM SENTUL TEAM |
14 | DEWA HAKIM 27 | H ZAIN / FERRY | KING SF MANDIRI |
CUCAK JENGGOT BBF | |||
1 | MADONA | EDY CAKUNG SF | SUKABUMI |
2 | MONALISA | FATURAHMAN | BREWEK TEAM |
3 | BODNEX | H HENDI | SUNTER |
LOVE BIRD A EBOD VIT | |||
1 | NN | NN | NN |
2 | INTAN | AVENT | BCC SF BOGOR |
3 | ZUVITER | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
4 | GEDEG | MR ONE D | BANDUNG |
5 | RONGGENG | H.UMAR | KLENDER |
6 | SRI KUNTI | RAHMAT DAENG | LBM TEAM |
7 | SUPER BEJO | AGUS SUPRAYOGI | KENDARI SF |
8 | SONET TWO | NAYA 16-PENK | BOGOR BERSATU TEAM |
9 | PANGLIMA | BALEVA LLI | NUSANTARA TEAM |
10 | NN | NN | NN |
11 | CABE IJO | JOKO ANDREAN | S2G TEAM |
12 | BULAN | DEDY | HD PRO SF |
13 | PISANG MAS | YOGA KIYING | KNK SF |
14 | VENUS | JEFIN | CABE ITEM BC |
15 | MARONGGE | ADEKA | BOGOR BARAT |
LOVE BIRD MBOF | |||
1 | INTAN | AVENT | BCC SF BOGOR |
2 | KABUT BIRU | APIT | CICURUG |
3 | LARASHATI | GUSTAF 08 | FAMILY 08 TEAM |
4 | CASPER | NY PETTY | FAMILY 08 TEAM |
5 | ZUVITER | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | GEDEG | MR ONE D | BANDUNG |
8 | SI GANTENG | GIVA GEVI | KEMBAR SF |
9 | SHE ENENG | ALMAN | SBJ TEAM |
10 | MARONGGE | ADEKA | BOGOR BARAT |
11 | RONGGENG | H UMAR | KLENDER |
12 | JAMPANG | ASF | ASF DEPOK |
13 | DYNADA | TRI SN / DEDE | ACMY SF / PTK |
14 | KAJI | AVENT | BCC SF BOGOR |
15 | SALMA | JEPE | BAHARI TC |
16 | PANCALI | BULE | BLUE TEAM BOGOR |
17 | SIYOMI | PAPA LB | PATRIOT SF BEKASI |
18 | CANDY | RIZKI RWP | RWP BF BANDUNG |
LOVE BIRD B EBOD VIT | |||
1 | INTAN | AVENT | BCC SF BOGOR |
2 | ZUVITER | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
3 | PANGLIMA | BALEVA LLI | NUSANTARA TEAM |
4 | SI GANTENG | GIVA GEVI | KEMBAR SF |
5 | RAJO AMEH | J HUSIN / ANGGA | 138 SF |
6 | GENDIS | AZKA PRATAMA | 2SF / MSJ TEAM |
7 | NN | NN | NN |
8 | CABE IJO | JOKO ANDREAN | S2G TEAM |
9 | GEISHA | ADHIET SAKHA BF | DUTA HOKIE |
10 | BANG IPUL | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
11 | CANDY | RIZKI RWP | RWP BF BANDUNG |
12 | INEM | MR PUYUH | CIKUDA CB |
13 | RONGGENG | H UMAR | KLENDER |
14 | MEL MEL | ADY EXO | PLAY 88 SF BEKASI |
15 | ARA | IRAWAN | MAULANA 9 SF |
16 | RACUN KS | HJ TINA | PENGKOLAN BC BOGOR |
LOVE BIRD A EBOD BREEDING | |||
1 | INTAN | AVENT | BCC SF BOGOR |
2 | ZUVITER | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
3 | CANDY | RIZKI RWP | RWP BF BANDUNG |
KENARI STD KECIL EBOD BREEDING | |||
1 | RESPATI | H SADAT | BIG SF |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | NEYMAR JR | ANTO | JSF HASIL MAMA |
4 | BANG ALI | REZA / SOUNDA | GUDANG KENARI |
5 | TC 1 | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
6 | RIBET | MR AMAT | SLS BF |
7 | VAN HELLSING | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
KENARI STD KECIL EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | BIG REDS | H SADAT | B 16 F |
2 | RADJA COPET | A FAUZI QMDR | COSMO GDC DEPOK BC |
3 | WIVER JR | UJANG MISBAH KCM | CANARY BOGOR RAYA |
4 | TC 1 | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
5 | NEYMAR | ANTO | D SF HASIL MAMA |
6 | BEN ARFA | THOMSEN | PPK 146 |
7 | BLOODY | YUDHIE | METAL CORE |
8 | STAR ONE | H EDI / FAUZI | LOJI STAR SF |
9 | JENGGO | BANG IPUL | ANGKASA KARIMAKE |
10 | KERETA SENJA | FAHMI / JOKO TJM | BINTANG JAGAD TEAM |
11 | RAJA SETAN | FAHMI / JOKO TJM | BINTANG JAGAD TEAM |
KENARI STD KECIL EBOD VIT | |||
1 | RESPATI | H SADAT | B 16 SF |
2 | TC 1 | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
3 | VAN HELLSING | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
4 | STAR ONE | H EDI / FAUZI | LOJI STAR SF |
5 | TIRANI | YUDI | QEN CANARY BOGOR |
6 | COSTA | CAPT ARIGA | BINTANG JAGAD TEAM |
7 | HECTOR | OMEN / WHIT | BONGKAR SF |
8 | ULTRON | AGUS SUPRAYOGI | KENDARI SF |
9 | NEYMAR JR | ANTO | JSF HASIL MAMA |
10 | LUCKY LUCK | ARFANN D’ANGELO | COSMO GDC DEPOK BC |
11 | RADJA COPET | A FAUZI QMDR | COSMO GDC DEPOK BC |
12 | KIDUNG LANGIT | REZA / SOUNDA | GUDANG KENARI |
13 | KEMBANG GOYANG | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM |
14 | PERKEDEL | NOVA GDC | COSMO GDC DEPOK BC |
15 | KRL 234 | FEBRI / BUDIMAN | KYB SF |
CUCAK IJO EBOD VIT | |||
1 | GREEN FORTUN | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
2 | RADEN MAS | R SYAHRIL | CITEUREUP |
3 | DECHA | BONAR | CIPAYUNG CIBINONG |
4 | BADAI | DIDI PASAR REBO | SELON TEAM |
5 | BLEDEG MATARAM | H TOERON | STUDIO ALAM SF |
6 | LILU | ANDRI SM | KALTARA |
7 | RADIT | ADE HERLAMBANG | 37 SF CILEAM |
8 | JAMBUL WALIK | RAIHAN | ANGKASA KARIMAKE |
9 | BURAK NAGA | HENDRA BUDI | JAKARTA |
CUCAK IJO B EBOD BREEDING | |||
1 | SILET | APIT | CICURUG |
2 | BARET | AGUNG | BAGAS TEAM PAGENTONGAN BOGOR |
3 | ANAK NACKHAL | AMSF JKT | ANGIN MALAM SF |
CUCAK HIJAU B EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | NN | NN | NN |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | IJO BOY | TJM CASOL | BINTANG JAGAD TEAM |
KACER EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | KILLER | WILLY | JP HEROBELTUNG BF |
2 | DATUK | BARDO | ISTANA BC |
3 | JENONG | UCHIE | BOGOR BERSATU TEAM |
4 | NN | NN | NN |
5 | NAKULA | RUSLY | MSBC SUKABUMI |
6 | BAJING IRENG | ARIS / OMES | PENGKOLAN BC BOGOR |
7 | SETAN KOBER | PAKDE | HAPPARDD BC |
8 | BENNO | ALVIN | ALVIN TEAM |
9 | BREEBET | UCHIE | BOGOR BERSATU TEAM |
10 | SAMBER NYAWO | EDY SAMUDRA / ARY | KB SF |
11 | UPIN | ADHY | CAMPUS BC |
12 | WOLVERINE | YUSUF PUTA | PATI JATENG |
PLECI A THE KINGS | |||
1 | BLACK DRAGON | ABIE MAUL | KOLONI CILODONG |
2 | SADEWA | NOVAN CKC | NV 88 BF |
3 | JULIET | NOVAN CKC | NV 88 BF |
4 | TELOLET | BIO TERON | ALVIN TEAM |
5 | NN | JAWMIN FARM | BOGOR BERSATU TEAM |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | PITUNG | DAYAT H | KPS CITEUREUP |
8 | CHELSEA | ALVIN | ALVIN TEAM |
9 | ZOLLA | BIO TERON | ALVIN TEAM |
10 | MAHAJANA | NOVAN CKC | NV 88 BF |
11 | BONCEL | AANG | KOMPLET |
12 | BOLO BOLO | ANDI BULLE | KOLONI CILODON |
13 | NN | JAWMIN FARM | BOGOR BERSATU TEAM |
14 | MASA KINI | MULYADI | MABES |
15 | TARGET | WIDY | ZF TEAM |
16 | SHINCAN | MR WANDI | KMS |
17 | VOIAM | TIMBOEL | PLT TANGERANG |
18 | GRANAT | ARY | JENDRAL MUDA CT |
19 | GEISHA | H NOVAL | KOLONI CILODONG |
20 | LABRADOR | LUKMAN HELMI | BBF RIVERSIDE |
21 | NN | NN | NN |
22 | PLAY BOY | MR WAUD LB | TEGAL BERSATU |
23 | BANDIT | EDWIN SAKTI LUBIS | KOLONI CILODONG |
24 | PANSER | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
25 | SAMSON | H OTOY | NGALAS ALWAYS TANGERANG |
PLECI BBF | |||
1 | AMIGEL | ZF | SAWARGI SF |
2 | GEISHA | H NOVAL | KOLONI CILODONG |
3 | BULE | ALVIN | ALVIN TEAM |
4 | BADRANAYA | ZF | SAWARGI SF |
5 | EMA LAMPIR | DONI JOSS | BOGOR SF |
6 | KAPTEN JUNIOR | ZF | SAWARGI SF |
7 | BLACK DRAGON | ABIE MAUL | KOLONI CILODONG |
8 | BANDO BANCI | ANDHIKA ADAM | KOLONI CILODONG |
9 | POL & MIC | BHOTEX | CMB |
10 | MASA KINI | MULYADI | MABES |
11 | CANON ROCK | H NOVAL | KOLONI CILODONG |
PLECI B EBOD BREEDING | |||
1 | CHELSEA | ALVIN | ALVIN TEAM |
2 | DENSUS 99 | FERY | SDR TEAEM |
3 | JERRY | NOVAN CKC | NV 88 BF |
4 | SADEWA | NOVAN CKC | NV 88 BF |
5 | GAS POOL | ALEX ANDREAN | PCMI JAKAS |
6 | MR BEAN | LIONEL EDY | PHOENIX TEAM |
7 | ROCKER | NOVAN CKC | NV 88 BF |
8 | GASELLA | H ARIS MIING | KOLONI CILODONG |
9 | NEYMAR | ARIEF FAUZAN | SAUNG PLECI |
10 | REPUBLIK CINTA | EPAY SFM | PHOENIX TEAM |
11 | DUREN | BIO TERON | ALVIN TEAM |
12 | PLAY BOY | BAJAY | TB SF BOGOR |
13 | MASA KINI | MULYADI | MABES |
14 | NN | NN | NN |
15 | KAPTEN JUNIOR | ZF | SAWARGI SF |
16 | KIMCI | IVAN | PHOENIX TEAM |
17 | TENGOLE | JAWMIN FARM | BOGOR BERSATU TEAM |
18 | PILOT | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
19 | NASUS | JAWMIN FARM | BOGOR BERSATU TEAM |
20 | BIG BANG | NV 88 | NV 88 BF |
21 | PAWANG LEGE | RASYA | NGABRUDT BC |
22 | KRISIS | GATRIK | PCC JAKARTA |
23 | MIX MAX | WAUD LB | TEGAL BERSATU |
24 | GRANAT | ARY | JENDRAL MUDA CT |
25 | PLAY BOY | WAUD LB | TEGAL BERSATU |
PENTET EBOD BREEDING | |||
1 | NO DROP | MULYONO BF | DEPOK |
2 | BOXER | DNY BOY | BUSER TEAM |
3 | SARA | ROY | CPD LEMBAH HIJAU |
KOLIBRI B THE KINGS | |||
1 | KODON | NIKO A | BOGOR BERSATU TEAM |
2 | SERDADU IRENG | RENDY SAPUTRA | JAKARTA |
3 | PREDATOR | DONNY MARGA | CIKARANG |
ANIS MERAH EBOD BREEDING | |||
1 | RED LABEL | DEDED | BINTARO |
2 | GAMA | KAMJ | JAKARTA |
3 | PLAY BOY | H YANA S A P | CISARUA |
4 | WHITE SNAKE | AFRI ADI | KAMCB |
5 | JABANG TETUKO | DRIE 77 | KAMB |
CIBLEK BBF | |||
1 | JAGAT BUMI | DONI S / TANTO | PREDATOR TEAM |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | BAJAK LAUT | RIDHO | INDEPENDENT BC |
4 | CEPOT | SETAN MERAH | KEDAUNG PAMULANG TANGSEL |
CAMP LOKAL BBF | |||
1 | MBAH JENGGOT | JAWMIN FARM | BOGOR BERSATU TEAM |
CIBLEK A THE KINGS | |||
1 | KING BLACK | SIEN RONNY | SURABAYA SF |
2 | NN | NN | NN |
3 | TULALIT | RIZKI | SFBC CEBBAN |
4 | RAJA FIRAUN | OKOY | TEAMBELL BC |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | CEPOT | SETAN MERAH | KEDAUNG PAMULANG TANGSEL |
ANIS MERAH EBOD JOSS | |||
1 | PETIR | DENI KAMB | BOGOR BERSATU TEAM |
2 | RED LABEL | DEDED | BINTARO |
3 | CELEBRITIS | EDY PALMA | PALMERAH SF |
4 | REOG | HERU DENSUS | CIMANGGIS |
5 | SIDIK | YOGI CKM | CICURUG |
6 | GAMA | KAMJ | JAKARTA |
CUCAK RAWA THE KINGS | |||
1 | MUTIARA TIMUR | SAMUEL | PULO MAS |
2 | RAHWANA | MEGANAND | MBOF BOGOR |